[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Turtle Crawl Olympic & Sprint Triathlon

[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Issues?


Issues?

PBC Sports Photography

Issues?

Turtle Crawl

Turtle Crawl Olympic & Sprint Triathlon
May 21 2011
Jekyll Island, GA

Facebook

Come and Join us on Facebook for special offers, free give aways,
and get interactive with fellow Triathletes.
Just Like us and start joining in on the conversation!



Having difficulty viewing these results?

Click Here



  • Olympic Results

  • Sprint Results

  • Penalties

  • Age Groups

  • Special Groups

  • Relays

  • Overall (w/ Splits)


Overall Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Ryan Austin             828    27    2     15:40.9    1      0:47.4    2   1:03:42.7    1      0:52.5    1     39:06.4   2:00:09.9   2:00:09.9         
     2       2  Aaron Austin            124    27    1     14:56.5    2      0:49.4    3   1:04:28.8    3      0:59.2    2     39:18.6   2:00:32.5   2:00:32.5         
     3       3  Brad Kauffman           216    30    3     16:51.2    3      0:51.6    1   1:02:11.4    2      0:53.5    3     40:20.7   2:01:08.4   2:01:08.4         

Overall Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       4  Steve Petitt            256    50    1     15:20.8    1      0:50.5    2   1:01:06.6    1      0:51.9    2     44:44.2   2:02:54.0   2:02:54.0         
     2       5  Michael Tindol          314    49    2     15:36.7    2      1:09.0    1     59:50.9    3      0:55.8    3     47:09.3   2:04:41.7   2:04:41.7         
     3       7  Philip Middleton        244    41    3     16:34.7    3      1:52.4    3   1:04:54.7    2      0:53.2    1     42:02.2   2:06:17.2   2:06:17.2         

Overall Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Katherine Tindol        313    43    1     16:39.4    2      1:21.0    1   1:06:06.0    3      1:11.5    1     47:39.0   2:12:56.9   2:12:56.9         
     2       2  Denise Novicki          253    41    2     18:49.2    3      1:26.8    3   1:08:24.8    2      1:06.4    2     50:02.3   2:19:49.5   2:19:49.5         
     3       3  Kristy Hatch            198    40    3     19:20.0    1      1:11.2    2   1:07:21.4    1      0:56.1    3     51:37.0   2:20:25.7   2:20:25.7         

Overall Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       6  Heather Davenport       171    45    2     19:29.4    1      1:03.2    2   1:13:51.0    1      1:29.9    2     53:41.0   2:29:34.5   2:29:34.5         
     2      10  Robyn Cross             345    48    3     20:13.4    3      2:44.7    1   1:13:06.6    2      1:40.5    3     54:43.7   2:32:28.9   2:32:28.9         
     3      12  Rachel Tsu Hyde         319    41    1     18:50.6    2      2:29.5    3   1:18:18.7    3      2:19.1    1     52:34.3   2:34:32.2   2:34:32.2   2:00    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      85  George Andrews          121    22    1     20:08.5    1      2:23.1    1   1:20:59.5    1      1:13.6    1     56:26.2   2:41:10.9   2:41:10.9   2:00    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      15  Bryan Mcclintock        237    28    7     18:01.6    8      1:54.9    1   1:05:19.3    2      1:00.3    1     44:28.1   2:10:44.2   2:10:44.2         
     2      25  Ramsey Bloodworth       136    29    8     18:35.8    4      1:16.8    2   1:07:18.6    4      1:08.2    3     45:40.9   2:14:00.3   2:14:00.3         
     3      29  Dustin Hanson           194    28    5     17:19.3    1      0:53.7    3   1:07:23.6    3      1:04.6    5     48:56.1   2:15:37.4   2:15:37.4         
     4      37  Nick Campbell           153    27    2     15:59.1    5      1:19.5    4   1:08:56.1    5      1:11.4    9     51:31.5   2:18:57.6   2:18:57.6         
     5      41  Eric Bumgartner         146    29    3     17:16.6   11      2:49.6    6   1:12:01.9   10      1:54.8    4     46:18.7   2:20:21.6   2:20:21.6         
     6      45  Douglas Forester        182    27    1     15:55.7    2      1:04.0    7   1:13:04.7    6      1:25.4    8     50:44.3   2:22:14.1   2:22:14.1         
     7      47  Alan Duggan             177    28    4     17:17.1    3      1:14.4   10   1:18:50.9    1      0:56.2    2     45:06.4   2:23:25.0   2:23:25.0         
     8      60  Thomas Clendening       160    26   11     23:52.2    9      2:20.7    5   1:09:32.9    9      1:37.8    7     50:16.8   2:27:40.4   2:27:40.4         
     9      61  Richard Fisher          181    25    6     17:55.5    6      1:21.8    9   1:17:30.1    8      1:35.9    6     49:28.4   2:27:51.7   2:27:51.7         
    10      96  Andy Nguyen             252    29   12     26:05.6   12      3:09.4   11   1:19:55.1   12      2:35.2   10     55:03.4   2:46:48.7   2:46:48.7         
    11     105  Nick Powell             263    26   10     23:46.0    7      1:43.8   12   1:21:01.4    7      1:35.4   11   1:04:38.9   2:52:45.5   2:52:45.5         
    12     106  Robert Heightchew       201    28    9     20:41.3   10      2:37.3    8   1:17:12.7   11      1:56.2   12   1:12:03.1   2:54:30.6   2:54:30.6         

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       6  Ryan Williams           331    31    1     15:13.3    1      0:53.1    1   1:03:15.0    3      0:55.3    3     44:40.7   2:04:57.4   2:04:57.4         
     2      10  Daniel Kowal            223    33    3     16:21.8    6      1:46.6    2   1:03:59.1    2      0:54.3    2     44:33.0   2:07:34.8   2:07:34.8         
     3      22  Marcus Seymour          283    33    5     17:57.4    4      1:23.1    3   1:04:04.5    4      1:05.3    8     48:29.2   2:12:59.5   2:12:59.5         
     4      27  Michaelo Sabrin         827    31    6     18:04.0    2      1:02.4    5   1:09:49.8    1      0:41.2    4     45:33.0   2:15:10.4   2:15:10.4         
     5      30  Eric Cannon             154    30    4     17:02.7    3      1:21.8    8   1:12:07.6    8      1:15.4    1     43:57.2   2:15:44.7   2:15:44.7         
     6      39  Russell Kempker         220    34   10     19:30.5   10      1:59.5    6   1:11:12.7    9      1:24.3    5     46:13.0   2:20:20.0   2:20:20.0         
     7      40  Spence Lovett           232    33    2     16:13.9    5      1:40.8    4   1:09:42.0   10      1:32.8   10     51:11.5   2:20:21.0   2:20:21.0         
     8      52  Jordan Kempker          219    30   17     21:44.0   12      2:23.2    7   1:11:51.0   13      1:44.6    6     47:08.9   2:24:51.7   2:24:51.7         
     9      54  Jonathan Brockmann      142    30   14     20:14.3   11      2:01.1   11   1:14:20.8    5      1:09.2    7     48:07.5   2:25:52.9   2:25:52.9         
    10      62  Jordan Byce             151    31    9     19:19.4    7      1:48.1   15   1:17:46.6    6      1:10.2    9     48:41.2   2:28:45.5   2:28:45.5         
    11      65  Joshua Mcalister        236    33   11     19:39.4    9      1:56.1   12   1:16:10.5    7      1:11.6   11     52:12.8   2:31:10.5   2:31:10.5         
    12      81  Matthew Abisamra        115    34   13     19:45.1   13      2:27.8   16   1:19:48.1   12      1:38.4   13     55:49.1   2:39:28.5   2:39:28.5         
    13      83  Jack Deese              174    32   12     19:41.7   21      4:26.3   10   1:13:50.2   17      3:03.6   14     58:58.3   2:40:00.1   2:40:00.1         
    14      84  Colin Crotty            167    34   16     21:24.3   17      3:06.0   14   1:17:41.2   19      3:09.1   12     54:44.0   2:40:04.6   2:40:04.6         
    15     101  James Tingler           315    31   21     22:39.7   15      2:58.3   17   1:20:39.3   11      1:36.7   16   1:03:55.7   2:51:49.7   2:51:49.7         
    16     107  Greg Williams           329    34   18     22:02.0   14      2:29.2   18   1:20:39.4   15      1:58.0   17   1:08:51.4   2:56:00.0   2:56:00.0   2:00    
    17     111  Octavio Cifuentes       157    33   15     21:00.5   19      3:31.9   20   1:32:21.3   18      3:04.9   15   1:01:08.6   3:01:07.2   3:01:07.2         
    18     112  Joshua Sholander        287    30   19     22:07.9    8      1:51.5   13   1:16:18.9   14      1:49.4   19   1:19:12.4   3:01:20.1   3:01:20.1         
    19     113  Jamie Saint             274    34    8     18:54.3   18      3:08.9   19   1:21:02.0   16      2:02.5   18   1:16:58.9   3:02:06.6   3:02:06.6         
    20     120  Jeff Lee                228    30   20     22:30.5   20      4:02.0   21   1:32:59.8   21      3:36.0   20   1:20:13.2   3:23:21.5   3:23:21.5         

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       9  Nicholas Evans          180    35    4     16:27.7    5      1:31.9    3   1:05:27.0    6      1:05.2    3     42:55.5   2:07:27.3   2:07:27.3         
     2      11  Drew Slocum             291    35    2     15:56.8    4      1:27.0    1   1:03:55.7    1      0:53.3    6     45:56.1   2:08:08.9   2:08:08.9         
     3      13  Scott Coracy            102    38    3     16:07.8    1      1:06.8    4   1:07:18.4    5      1:01.2    4     44:04.3   2:09:38.5   2:09:38.5         
     4      17  Andrew Block            135    39   11     18:34.9   17      2:17.3    8   1:09:18.0   18      1:34.8    1     40:27.3   2:12:12.3   2:12:12.3         
     5      20  Todd Spaanstra          304    39    6     17:12.3    7      1:42.9    2   1:04:28.9   19      1:36.3    8     47:46.1   2:12:46.5   2:12:46.5         
     6      24  Jerry Ackerman          116    38    5     16:38.3    2      1:13.2    7   1:08:57.6    3      0:58.5    5     45:47.1   2:13:34.7   2:13:34.7         
     7      32  James Trimble           318    36   17     19:26.0   12      2:02.6   14   1:12:28.4   13      1:26.6    2     41:18.5   2:16:42.1   2:16:42.1         
     8      36  Robert Grant            189    35    7     17:15.5    3      1:23.6    9   1:09:36.2    4      0:59.6    9     48:31.9   2:17:46.8   2:17:46.8   2:00    
     9      44  Kevin Moore             247    35    8     17:56.3   16      2:16.3   16   1:13:22.2   12      1:21.0    7     46:52.6   2:21:48.4   2:21:48.4         
    10      48  Kevin Thill             311    39   13     19:12.0   18      2:20.5    6   1:08:43.8    9      1:11.9   13     52:05.9   2:23:34.1   2:23:34.1         
    11      55  Hicks Poor              260    37   15     19:18.0   14      2:07.8   13   1:12:18.0   22      1:56.0   11     51:00.3   2:26:40.1   2:26:40.1         
    12      56  Jesse Shaw              285    36   22     21:13.7   15      2:08.0   10   1:09:54.4   21      1:53.4   12     51:53.7   2:27:03.2   2:27:03.2         
    13      58  Shane Long              229    36    9     18:02.3   19      2:21.6   20   1:16:26.8   10      1:17.3   10     49:07.6   2:27:15.6   2:27:15.6         
    14      59  Richard Sargent         277    37   16     19:18.5   10      1:58.9    5   1:08:43.6   16      1:30.8   14     55:59.4   2:27:31.2   2:27:31.2         
    15      72  Ryan Smith              300    36   18     19:31.4   25      2:47.5   11   1:11:49.9   14      1:27.8   17     58:22.4   2:33:59.0   2:33:59.0   2:00    
    16      77  Ty Mortensen            250    35   12     19:04.9   24      2:39.6   22   1:17:01.8   23      1:58.4   15     56:14.8   2:36:59.5   2:36:59.5         
    17      80  Mark Holmes             207    38    1     15:37.5    8      1:49.7   24   1:17:56.2   24      2:08.2   18   1:01:29.6   2:39:01.2   2:39:01.2         
    18      88  Jason Insogna           211    37   19     19:31.8   11      2:01.8   15   1:13:04.6    8      1:09.9   24   1:06:07.6   2:41:55.7   2:41:55.7         
    19      89  Billy Davis             340    39   23     21:14.6   22      2:32.2   18   1:14:09.9   26      2:45.6   19   1:01:32.3   2:42:14.6   2:42:14.6         
    20      90  Noah Benz               132    38   10     18:16.9   21      2:31.0   23   1:17:26.8   15      1:30.3   21   1:02:33.5   2:42:18.5   2:42:18.5         
    21      91  Jim Sutton              308    37   14     19:15.3   13      2:07.2   17   1:13:40.6   20      1:43.9   23   1:05:42.1   2:42:29.1   2:42:29.1         
    22      92  Dallas C Smith          295    39   21     20:34.7   20      2:24.4   19   1:14:19.9   11      1:20.5   22   1:03:53.0   2:42:32.5   2:42:32.5         
    23      93  Nathan Bissette         133    37   20     19:40.1    6      1:40.2   12   1:12:10.4    7      1:07.0   26   1:09:07.2   2:43:44.9   2:43:44.9         
    24      95  Timothy Rude            272    38   25     21:55.4   23      2:33.5   21   1:16:50.7   25      2:22.6   20   1:02:11.7   2:45:53.9   2:45:53.9         
    25      98  John Harris             196    37   24     21:45.4    9      1:52.4   25   1:26:43.9   17      1:32.0   16     56:48.1   2:48:41.8   2:48:41.8         
    26     114  Brandon Burns           148    35   26     23:29.8   26      2:53.7   26   1:28:02.0    2      0:58.3   25   1:07:00.1   3:02:23.9   3:02:23.9         

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       8  John Carr               150    41    2     14:48.7    4      1:28.8    9   1:10:03.8   10      1:29.7    1     39:22.8   2:07:13.8   2:07:13.8         
     2      14  Randy Belll             131    41    1     14:46.7   12      2:09.1    4   1:07:22.3    7      1:12.5    3     44:33.7   2:10:04.3   2:10:04.3         
     3      18  Mark Olson              254    40    6     17:03.7    7      1:37.8    1   1:03:34.9    5      1:10.4    9     49:11.8   2:12:38.6   2:12:38.6         
     4      21  Jason Barker            126    41   12     18:40.0    3      1:28.7    2   1:07:06.5    3      1:04.0    2     44:28.9   2:12:48.1   2:12:48.1         
     5      23  John Clark              339    40    8     17:56.0    5      1:32.0    3   1:07:12.2    1      0:52.7    4     45:46.7   2:13:19.6   2:13:19.6         
     6      28  William Frost           185    40    9     17:57.5   11      2:05.7    5   1:07:42.7    2      0:56.3    5     46:28.4   2:15:10.6   2:15:10.6         
     7      31  Richard Barton          127    43    3     15:42.0    6      1:36.6    8   1:09:32.0    9      1:28.3    7     47:33.2   2:15:52.1   2:15:52.1         
     8      34  Bruce Burke             147    42    4     16:16.7    9      1:52.1    7   1:09:09.6   11      1:31.6    8     48:00.2   2:16:50.2   2:16:50.2         
     9      42  Timothy Mcglaughlin     239    42    5     16:46.0    8      1:44.8    6   1:08:48.6   12      1:37.4   14     51:50.0   2:20:46.8   2:20:46.8         
    10      49  Chad Adams              117    41   15     18:56.8   19      2:49.9   12   1:11:24.0    8      1:26.4   10     49:14.4   2:23:51.5   2:23:51.5         
    11      50  Eric Blue               137    42   13     18:44.6   17      2:32.6   16   1:12:03.1   14      1:43.9   11     49:21.6   2:24:25.8   2:24:25.8         
    12      51  Rob Shugart             289    43   18     19:34.1   21      2:50.9   11   1:11:03.7   15      1:47.0   12     49:32.0   2:24:47.7   2:24:47.7   2:00    
    13      53  James Hornbuckle        208    41   25     21:31.0   18      2:41.7   15   1:11:43.1   16      2:03.6    6     47:26.3   2:25:25.7   2:25:25.7         
    14      64  Burton Smith            294    43   22     20:49.9   15      2:24.8   19   1:15:16.9   17      2:04.2   13     50:25.0   2:31:00.8   2:31:00.8         
    15      66  Chris Quay              265    43   14     18:52.7   10      1:55.7   10   1:10:41.8    6      1:11.4   21     59:01.2   2:31:42.8   2:31:42.8         
    16      69  Chris Hatcher           199    40   16     19:09.2    2      1:25.3   20   1:15:23.8   13      1:43.7   16     54:44.1   2:32:26.1   2:32:26.1         
    17      70  Stephen Jovanelly       214    41   19     20:05.9    1      1:10.0   17   1:12:45.0   22      2:41.8   19     55:45.2   2:32:27.9   2:32:27.9         
    18      71  Rod Stewart             307    41   21     20:37.7   13      2:09.2   13   1:11:34.7   23      2:52.3   18     55:16.7   2:32:30.6   2:32:30.6         
    19      73  Orlando Pichardo        257    42   20     20:13.8   20      2:49.9   21   1:16:40.3   24      2:56.5   15     52:47.9   2:35:28.4   2:35:28.4         
    20      86  Chris Franklin          183    41   17     19:21.5   23      3:12.2   18   1:13:18.3   18      2:06.3   22   1:03:51.1   2:41:49.4   2:41:49.4         
    21      87  Dustin Wilder           327    40   10     18:02.2   14      2:22.2   14   1:11:42.2   20      2:28.4   24   1:07:18.2   2:41:53.2   2:41:53.2   2:00    
    22      99  Ben Mcquaig             241    42   26     23:42.4   22      3:04.2   24   1:25:21.0   21      2:33.9   17     55:14.2   2:49:55.7   2:49:55.7         
    23     100  Ioannis Poulakis        262    44   23     20:51.1   16      2:28.4   22   1:21:40.3    4      1:07.7   23   1:04:36.1   2:50:43.6   2:50:43.6         
    24     110  Rowland Daniel          169    43   27     25:03.8   25      4:04.0   26   1:29:52.5   25      3:20.6   20     57:57.1   3:00:18.0   3:00:18.0         
    25     115  J.C. Layton Iii         226    43   11     18:06.5   26      5:23.8   23   1:22:40.4   26      4:32.8   25   1:13:02.8   3:03:46.3   3:03:46.3         
    26     118  Larry Cameron           152    43   24     21:30.1   24      4:01.3   25   1:26:13.7   19      2:22.1   26   1:15:16.3   3:09:23.5   3:09:23.5         

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      12  Robert Millican         245    49    1     15:30.5    3      1:22.8    6   1:09:41.0    5      1:08.7    1     41:52.1   2:09:35.1   2:09:35.1         
     2      16  Michael Williams        330    46    5     18:16.2    1      1:05.5    2   1:05:41.1    1      0:54.0    2     45:15.3   2:11:12.1   2:11:12.1         
     3      26  Todd Smiley             292    46    3     16:07.0    8      1:48.9    4   1:07:23.8    6      1:13.7    4     48:22.6   2:14:56.0   2:14:56.0         
     4      33  Jeff Plank              258    48    2     15:52.0    2      1:18.1    1   1:04:42.4    9      1:19.8    9     53:36.0   2:16:48.3   2:16:48.3         
     5      35  Tim Carlson             155    48    6     18:32.9    9      1:50.0    5   1:09:28.2    2      1:03.2    3     46:41.8   2:17:36.1   2:17:36.1         
     6      38  Mike Varnadoe           323    45    7     18:41.2    5      1:28.4    3   1:06:32.9   10      1:37.0    8     51:07.3   2:19:26.8   2:19:26.8         
     7      43  Charles Brewer          140    47   11     19:22.9    4      1:25.0    7   1:09:56.4    7      1:15.3    5     49:01.9   2:21:01.5   2:21:01.5         
     8      57  Mike Cincola            158    46   15     19:45.0   15      2:22.0   11   1:14:08.1    3      1:04.3    7     49:55.1   2:27:14.5   2:27:14.5         
     9      63  Mark Alderdice          119    47    4     18:15.8   10      1:57.1    8   1:11:15.7    8      1:17.1   10     56:20.4   2:29:06.1   2:29:06.1         
    10      68  Gary Broxson            145    48   12     19:36.1   12      2:14.6   15   1:19:10.2   11      1:43.2    6     49:36.1   2:32:20.2   2:32:20.2         
    11      75  John Davidson           173    48   10     19:14.7   14      2:21.6   10   1:12:58.2   19      2:52.4   13     59:03.8   2:36:30.7   2:36:30.7         
    12      76  Donald Loucks           230    49   16     20:25.8   16      2:26.8    9   1:11:27.6   13      2:14.4   14   1:00:02.2   2:36:36.8   2:36:36.8         
    13      78  Darrell Scales          278    49    9     19:10.8   17      2:50.8   14   1:16:09.3   16      2:32.1   11     57:38.8   2:38:21.8   2:38:21.8         
    14      94  Paul Work               334    48   19     22:39.9    6      1:35.7   13   1:16:04.7   12      1:51.8   17   1:02:53.5   2:45:05.6   2:45:05.6         
    15     102  Kevin Davenport         172    45   14     19:44.2    7      1:40.6   12   1:14:22.2   15      2:26.9   19   1:14:26.8   2:52:40.7   2:52:40.7         
    16     104  David Butler            149    49    8     19:04.5   13      2:16.0   16   1:21:20.6    4      1:05.0   18   1:08:58.7   2:52:44.8   2:52:44.8         
    17     108  Jimmy Laux              225    49   17     20:28.6   11      2:11.9   18   1:30:50.5   18      2:50.8   16   1:01:44.5   2:58:06.3   2:58:06.3         
    18     109  Jeff Reagan             266    49   18     21:18.0   18      3:53.9   20   1:33:45.4   17      2:41.6   12     58:21.3   3:00:00.2   3:00:00.2         
    19     117  David Kelly             218    48   13     19:38.0   20      4:13.9   17   1:23:26.9   20      2:55.0   20   1:18:47.8   3:09:01.6   3:09:01.6         
    20     119  Said Nedlouf            251    49   20     30:49.7   19      3:55.2   19   1:32:07.5   14      2:22.1   15   1:01:42.4   3:10:56.9   3:10:56.9         

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      19  Ray Thompson            312    51    1     16:28.5    4      2:41.3    1   1:08:04.7    4      2:09.8    1     43:19.6   2:12:43.9   2:12:43.9         
     2      67  John Shortman           288    54    4     20:24.0    2      1:53.0    2   1:11:56.1    5      2:32.9    2     55:27.8   2:32:13.8   2:32:13.8         
     3      79  John Rowlett            271    51    5     20:38.6    3      2:10.4    3   1:13:45.0    2      1:23.6    4   1:01:01.8   2:38:59.4   2:38:59.4         
     4      82  Dennis Woods            333    50    3     18:21.0    5      2:53.0    4   1:16:31.0    3      1:43.1    3   1:00:21.0   2:39:49.1   2:39:49.1         
     5     103  Mark Missildine         246    54    2     17:41.7    1      1:18.4    5   1:16:48.8    1      1:14.0    5   1:15:39.1   2:52:42.0   2:52:42.0         

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      46  Gary Beall              129    56    1     18:27.5    1      1:22.5    1   1:10:52.0    1      1:10.0    1     50:24.5   2:22:16.5   2:22:16.5         
     2      74  Steven Springer         306    57    2     19:34.0    2      2:00.9    2   1:16:41.6    2      1:34.5    2     55:40.9   2:35:31.9   2:35:31.9         
     3      97  Jeff Funderburk         186    56    3     20:48.8    3      2:46.3    3   1:20:23.4    3      3:34.3    3     59:33.6   2:47:06.4   2:47:06.4         

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1     116  Jack Brodhog            143    60    1     19:09.6    1      3:16.7    1   1:32:56.0    1      2:38.0    1   1:10:33.6   3:08:33.9   3:08:33.9         
     2     121  Roscoe Douglas          176    63    2     26:44.4    2      4:39.1    2   1:42:55.7    2      4:02.3    2   1:38:38.5   3:57:00.0   3:57:00.0         

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       8  Katie Pothier           261    29    1     16:43.4    3      1:34.9    1   1:13:12.2    2      1:17.5    8     57:50.8   2:30:38.8   2:30:38.8         
     2       9  Claudia Santillan       276    25    8     20:39.0    4      1:39.2    7   1:21:17.3    1      1:09.6    1     47:13.6   2:31:58.7   2:31:58.7         
     3      11  Pearl Ryder             273    26   11     21:04.7    6      1:47.4    2   1:14:20.1    8      1:47.7    2     53:44.6   2:32:44.5   2:32:44.5         
     4      14  Jenn Hill               205    29    2     17:26.6    8      2:01.0    3   1:15:18.7    6      1:33.1   11   1:00:21.1   2:36:40.5   2:36:40.5         
     5      21  Charis Sampson          275    27    3     19:27.2   10      2:10.3    8   1:22:18.3    4      1:20.9    4     54:48.1   2:40:04.8   2:40:04.8         
     6      26  Aika Yano               335    25    5     19:38.9    1      1:06.8    5   1:19:37.9   12      1:57.4   10   1:00:11.1   2:42:32.1   2:42:32.1         
     7      28  Jennifer Smith          297    29   12     21:09.5    2      1:30.9    6   1:20:33.5   11      1:57.3    9     58:13.0   2:43:24.2   2:43:24.2         
     8      30  Carrie Rowlett          270    25    7     20:35.4   11      2:29.6    9   1:24:03.5    7      1:44.5    6     56:45.3   2:45:38.3   2:45:38.3         
     9      37  Calyn Duggan            178    29    6     20:11.1   12      2:48.1   11   1:27:15.1    3      1:17.9    7     57:22.2   2:48:54.4   2:48:54.4         
    10      40  Stephanie Kirscher      221    27    4     19:38.0   14      3:34.4   13   1:30:15.4   15      2:41.9    5     55:41.9   2:51:51.6   2:51:51.6         
    11      42  Alexis Seymour          282    29   10     20:51.3    5      1:46.2    4   1:17:38.6   13      2:01.5   13   1:11:20.7   2:53:38.3   2:53:38.3         
    12      44  Helen Kopp              222    29   14     23:54.8    9      2:05.9   14   1:33:37.1   14      2:33.8    3     54:13.2   2:56:24.8   2:56:24.8         
    13      55  Christine Doolittle     175    26   13     22:41.5   15      4:55.0   15   1:34:11.0    9      1:48.0   12   1:05:01.0   3:08:36.5   3:08:36.5         
    14      56  L.Kate Culver           168    29    9     20:43.3    7      1:55.9   10   1:26:24.0   10      1:52.8   15   1:18:52.8   3:09:48.8   3:09:48.8         
    15      58  Crystal Zimmer          336    29   15     24:41.0   13      3:11.7   12   1:27:37.8    5      1:30.6   14   1:15:23.8   3:12:24.9   3:12:24.9         

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       5  Emily Ashpole           123    34    2     19:55.9    3      2:14.8    1   1:13:10.6    4      1:34.2    2     48:28.1   2:25:23.6   2:25:23.6         
     2      13  Amber Wellman           325    34    3     20:12.4    2      1:54.9    2   1:18:52.4    3      1:32.9    3     53:40.2   2:36:12.8   2:36:12.8         
     3      20  Blair Holliday          206    31    1     19:28.8    1      1:50.0    3   1:20:35.1    2      1:31.9    5     56:16.9   2:39:42.7   2:39:42.7         
     4      23  Malynda Beeman          130    31    6     23:22.8    5      2:34.4    5   1:22:50.7    8      3:18.5    1     48:14.5   2:40:20.9   2:40:20.9         
     5      27  Marci Gurnow            193    31    7     23:41.2    6      2:44.9    4   1:20:35.7    1      1:26.8    4     54:33.1   2:43:01.7   2:43:01.7         
     6      48  Elidabeth Adel          118    30    8     25:37.2    8      3:07.3    7   1:27:36.9    6      2:07.7    6   1:02:45.1   3:01:14.2   3:01:14.2         
     7      49  Jennifer Jacob-Barnes   212    30    5     21:50.1    7      3:04.0    8   1:31:25.1    5      1:51.9    7   1:05:59.0   3:04:10.1   3:04:10.1         
     8      52  Heather Sholander       286    32    4     20:16.1    4      2:25.0    6   1:27:26.3    7      2:41.4    8   1:13:29.7   3:06:18.5   3:06:18.5         

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       4  Tara Freiberger         184    35    1     15:31.0    7      2:18.7    2   1:14:13.6    8      2:01.6    2     50:02.2   2:24:07.1   2:24:07.1         
     2       7  Ashley Smith            293    36    3     17:29.1    5      1:53.1    6   1:21:39.4    1      1:04.6    1     48:09.1   2:30:15.3   2:30:15.3   2:00    
     3      16  Kristy Basinger         128    39    5     19:50.2    3      1:40.2    5   1:20:02.5    2      1:17.7    3     54:21.0   2:37:11.6   2:37:11.6         
     4      18  Trina Ledford           227    39    9     20:53.0    4      1:49.4    3   1:17:04.0    7      1:47.9    4     56:38.0   2:38:12.3   2:38:12.3   2:00    
     5      22  Laura Plank             259    38    2     17:27.5    6      2:09.1    4   1:19:43.0    5      1:29.1    7     59:27.5   2:40:16.2   2:40:16.2         
     6      29  Heather Hennessy        203    36    6     20:10.1    2      1:36.0    1   1:11:27.7    4      1:27.4   10   1:08:48.4   2:43:29.6   2:43:29.6         
     7      33  Beverly Wilson          332    38   10     21:56.3    8      2:33.6    7   1:21:56.5    9      2:05.4    6     59:08.1   2:47:39.9   2:47:39.9         
     8      39  Melissa Recio           267    37    4     19:33.9   10      3:52.0    8   1:26:51.8   10      2:28.9    5     57:10.9   2:49:57.5   2:49:57.5         
     9      46  Kelley Luikey           233    39    7     20:39.4    1      1:20.5    9   1:29:33.0    6      1:46.4    8   1:04:56.5   2:58:15.8   2:58:15.8         
    10      50  Joan Brooks             144    39    8     20:46.7    9      3:07.0   10   1:32:32.7    3      1:26.5    9   1:07:35.1   3:05:28.0   3:05:28.0         

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      15  Kristi Lovelace         231    41    7     22:05.0    4      2:04.1    1   1:14:32.0    3      1:49.9    1     56:16.1   2:36:47.1   2:36:47.1         
     2      31  Kelley Valle            322    43    9     22:32.2    2      1:57.5    6   1:21:13.8    9      2:38.8    2     58:38.4   2:47:00.7   2:47:00.7         
     3      32  Chris Harbaugh          195    41    5     21:48.9    7      2:35.3    2   1:18:52.7    5      1:58.4    4   1:01:52.8   2:47:08.1   2:47:08.1         
     4      34  Courtney Antonucci      122    41    1     19:44.4    1      1:25.1    7   1:23:38.5    1      1:38.0    3   1:01:16.8   2:47:42.8   2:47:42.8         
     5      35  Beth Bluestein          138    42    3     20:46.1    6      2:35.0    4   1:20:37.4    2      1:43.8    7   1:02:34.9   2:48:17.2   2:48:17.2         
     6      36  Tammy Palmer            255    40    8     22:05.9    3      2:02.1    3   1:20:25.1    4      1:54.7    5   1:02:14.1   2:48:41.9   2:48:41.9   2:00    
     7      38  Lisa Consiglio          161    43    2     19:56.7    9      3:21.5    5   1:20:42.1    7      2:01.9    8   1:03:45.4   2:49:47.6   2:49:47.6         
     8      45  Cathi Dugger            179    40   10     23:09.1    8      3:02.0    8   1:23:38.9   10      2:56.4    9   1:04:12.4   2:56:58.8   2:56:58.8         
     9      47  Kristin Jorgensen       213    43    4     20:57.0   10      3:37.9    9   1:29:53.1    8      2:19.9    6   1:02:32.7   2:59:20.6   2:59:20.6         
    10      60  Kris Helke              202    42    6     21:51.9    5      2:14.2   10   1:30:05.6    6      1:58.5   10   1:24:02.6   3:20:12.8   3:20:12.8         

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      17  Sudie Teszler           310    48    1     21:25.6    3      2:04.0    1   1:12:53.7    3      1:52.1    2     59:49.4   2:38:04.8   2:38:04.8         
     2      25  Jenn Sommermann         303    47    2     21:57.7    1      1:50.2    2   1:16:53.1    1      1:14.1    1     59:21.8   2:41:16.9   2:41:16.9         
     3      41  Wendy Costello          165    48    3     22:17.7    2      2:00.2    3   1:19:56.3    4      2:08.5    4   1:06:52.9   2:53:15.6   2:53:15.6         
     4      51  Mary Tanenblatt         309    48    4     22:36.3    5      3:15.9    4   1:24:49.3    6      3:07.9    6   1:12:06.0   3:05:55.4   3:05:55.4         
     5      54  Sarah Tracy             317    49    6     24:39.1    4      2:58.4    6   1:31:18.3    2      1:50.7    3   1:06:26.8   3:07:13.3   3:07:13.3         
     6      57  Shari Mcdowell          238    48    5     24:23.7    6      4:35.0    5   1:30:24.2    5      2:28.5    5   1:10:02.1   3:11:53.5   3:11:53.5         

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      19  Caroline Geiken         188    54    3     21:45.0    3      2:07.7    2   1:20:35.4    1      1:41.3    1     53:20.8   2:39:30.2   2:39:30.2         
     2      24  Gina Sasser             337    51    1     19:39.4    2      2:03.8    1   1:16:45.9    2      1:54.7    2   1:00:50.1   2:41:13.9   2:41:13.9         
     3      43  Janet Menges            243    50    2     20:39.9    1      1:29.5    3   1:26:16.5    3      1:56.2    3   1:04:09.4   2:54:31.5   2:54:31.5         

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      53  Beverly Ungerer         321    55    1     22:55.0    2      2:55.6    1   1:25:28.9    2      3:29.1    1   1:12:03.3   3:06:51.9   3:06:51.9         
     2      59  Marcia Funderburk       187    56    2     23:41.1    1      2:51.6    2   1:27:50.4    1      2:49.1    2   1:21:24.7   3:18:36.9   3:18:36.9         

Olympic-Clydesdale

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Brett Hatch             197    41    5     18:50.6    3      1:49.0    1   1:07:36.4    1      1:15.3    1     52:26.2   2:21:57.5   2:21:57.5         
     2       2  Warren Weir             324    41    2     18:26.9    2      1:37.6    3   1:11:10.0    6      1:51.2    5     58:34.3   2:31:40.0   2:31:40.0         
     3       3  Bret Pruehs             264    33    9     19:00.5    5      2:04.4    6   1:14:28.9    3      1:25.2    2     55:42.5   2:32:41.5   2:32:41.5         
     4       4  Chad Brock              141    37   12     20:23.0    1      1:25.6    5   1:14:11.4    2      1:17.2    4     57:44.0   2:35:01.2   2:35:01.2         
     5       5  Robert Bales            125    47    1     18:24.0    8      2:08.0    4   1:11:56.9    7      1:55.3    7   1:03:29.6   2:37:53.8   2:37:53.8         
     6       6  Robert Scott            279    36   14     20:53.3   12      3:04.5    7   1:15:51.3   15      2:49.3    3     56:43.6   2:39:22.0   2:39:22.0         
     7       7  Stephen Rountree        269    40    7     18:58.7   13      3:30.7    9   1:17:08.5    5      1:47.5    6   1:00:40.6   2:42:06.0   2:42:06.0         
     8       8  Jonathan Cooper         162    35   18     22:09.4    7      2:05.8    2   1:10:53.0    9      2:04.4    8   1:05:02.0   2:42:14.6   2:42:14.6   2:00    
     9       9  Benjamin Wilkinson      328    27    3     18:29.1    4      1:58.2    8   1:16:57.5    4      1:29.0   12   1:15:22.4   2:54:16.2   2:54:16.2         
    10      10  Christopher Lane        224    34    6     18:56.5    6      2:04.8   13   1:22:41.4    8      1:58.1    9   1:09:01.1   2:54:41.9   2:54:41.9         
    11      11  Jeff Snowden            302    34    8     18:59.9   10      2:51.2   10   1:18:15.2   10      2:12.7   15   1:18:22.3   3:00:41.3   3:00:41.3         
    12      12  Matt Moore              248    24    4     18:30.4    9      2:42.3   12   1:21:37.0   12      2:25.9   13   1:17:25.8   3:02:41.4   3:02:41.4         
    13      13  Ronson Smith            299    48   11     20:02.2   17      5:43.0   11   1:21:35.7   17      3:30.8   14   1:17:36.8   3:08:28.5   3:08:28.5         
    14      14  Dennis Mcknight         240    22   10     19:20.3   14      4:02.0   18   1:30:47.0   14      2:36.2   10   1:11:50.5   3:08:36.0   3:08:36.0         
    15      15  Matt Torson             316    41   17     21:59.7   15      4:02.6   16   1:26:21.0   13      2:27.6   11   1:14:51.1   3:09:42.0   3:09:42.0         
    16      16  James Speidel           305    43   13     20:24.2   11      3:04.0   17   1:28:32.9   11      2:15.4   17   1:23:05.5   3:17:22.0   3:17:22.0         
    17      17  Dave Hotchkiss          209    58   16     21:36.1   16      4:24.3   14   1:24:12.6   16      3:30.0   18   1:26:19.8   3:20:02.8   3:20:02.8         
    18      18  Bryan Greenwalt         190    46   15     21:12.9   18      7:02.3   15   1:26:03.1   18      4:59.1   16   1:21:11.0   3:20:28.4   3:20:28.4         

Olympic-Athena

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Amanda Hewes            204    31    2     21:25.2    3      3:01.4    1   1:26:17.4    3      2:44.5    1   1:09:22.7   3:02:51.2   3:02:51.2         
     2       2  Tracy Seymour           284    37    3     21:28.0    1      1:34.6    2   1:28:39.3    1      1:49.5    2   1:15:44.9   3:09:16.3   3:09:16.3         
     3       3  Beth Costello           164    44    1     21:10.5    2      1:47.3    3   1:30:41.7    2      2:17.0    3   1:31:09.0   3:27:05.5   3:27:05.5         

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      107           The Waycross Warriors                                              2:08:11.1         
                    107    Alina Shaw                    Swim           3       16:45.8       16:45.8  18:01/M
                    107    Charlie Moore                 Bike           1     1:04:38.7     1:22:12.3   2:36/M
                    107    Heath Shewmaker               Run            2       45:17.8     2:08:11.1   7:18/M
 
    2      105           Southeast Georgia Health System                                    2:14:45.1         
                    105    Allyson Sepp                  Swim           1       15:02.6       15:02.6  16:10/M
                    105    Pamela Gass                   Bike           2     1:08:26.5     1:24:14.5   2:45/M
                    105    Carlton Devooght              Run            4       49:49.6     2:14:45.1   8:02/M
 
    3      106           The Riehl Butchers                                                 2:18:37.9         
                    106    Joe Butcher                   Swim           4       17:58.2       17:58.2  19:19/M
                    106    Geoff Riehl                   Bike           3     1:13:05.6     1:31:53.3   2:56/M
                    106    RUNNER                        Run            1       45:09.0     2:18:37.9   7:17/M
 
    4      110           Team Baker                                                         2:23:14.4         
                    110    Pat Jones                     Swim           2       16:03.0       16:03.0  17:15/M
                    110    Ben Superman Moody            Bike           5     1:17:40.0     1:34:46.2   3:07/M
                    110    Ethan Baker                   Run            3       47:52.9     2:23:14.4   7:43/M
 
    5      103           Helton/Dozier                                                      2:30:53.9         
                    103    Lisa Dozier                   Swim           5       18:47.4       18:47.4  20:12/M
                    103    Mark Helton                   Bike           4     1:15:18.3     1:36:21.0   3:01/M
                    103    RUNNER                        Run            6       53:39.1     2:30:53.9   8:39/M
 
    6      101           Dead Weight                                                        2:32:02.8         
                    101    Kalen Lee                     Swim           6       20:38.2       20:38.2  22:11/M
                    101    Jacob Liu                     Bike           6     1:19:55.5     1:41:15.3   3:13/M
                    101    Grant Farmer                  Run            5       50:03.2     2:32:02.8   8:04/M
 
    7      104           Longhorn Outlaws                                                   3:14:32.0         
                    104    Jennifer Blackerby            Swim           7       21:52.1       21:52.1  23:31/M
                    104    Amy Gregory                   Bike           7     1:49:38.0     2:12:31.6   4:24/M
                    104    Thomas Mitchell Martin        Run            7     1:01:13.0     3:14:32.0   9:52/M



                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  Ryan Austin               828   27   M      1 25-29    11     15:40.9    3      0:47.4    6   1:03:42.7    8      0:52.5    1     39:06.4    2:00:09.9   2:00:09.9     
    2  Aaron Austin              124   27   M      2 25-29     3     14:56.5    5      0:49.4   10   1:04:28.8   23      0:59.2    2     39:18.6    2:00:32.5   2:00:32.5     
    3  Brad Kauffman             216   30   M      1 30-34    31     16:51.2    8      0:51.6    3   1:02:11.4   12      0:53.5    4     40:20.7    2:01:08.4   2:01:08.4     
    4  Steve Petitt              256   50   M      1 50-54     6     15:20.8    7      0:50.5    2   1:01:06.6    7      0:51.9   18     44:44.2    2:02:54.0   2:02:54.0     
    5  Michael Tindol            314   49   M      1 45-49     9     15:36.7   19      1:09.0    1     59:50.9   17      0:55.8   34     47:09.3    2:04:41.7   2:04:41.7     
    6  Ryan Williams             331   31   M      2 30-34     5     15:13.3    9      0:53.1    4   1:03:15.0   16      0:55.3   17     44:40.7    2:04:57.4   2:04:57.4     
    7  Philip Middleton          244   41   M      1 40-44    25     16:34.7   78      1:52.4   14   1:04:54.7   10      0:53.2    8     42:02.2    2:06:17.2   2:06:17.2     
    8  John Carr                 150   41   M      2 40-44     2     14:48.7   44      1:28.8   49   1:10:03.8   82      1:29.7    3     39:22.8    2:07:13.8   2:07:13.8     
    9  Nicholas Evans            180   35   M      1 35-39    23     16:27.7   47      1:31.9   16   1:05:27.0   33      1:05.2    9     42:55.5    2:07:27.3   2:07:27.3     
   10  Daniel Kowal              223   33   M      3 30-34    22     16:21.8   65      1:46.6    8   1:03:59.1   15      0:54.3   15     44:33.0    2:07:34.8   2:07:34.8     
   11  Drew Slocum               291   35   M      2 35-39    15     15:56.8   41      1:27.0    7   1:03:55.7   11      0:53.3   27     45:56.1    2:08:08.9   2:08:08.9     
   12  The Waycross Warriors     107   29   F      1  0-99    29     16:45.8    4      0:47.8   12   1:04:38.7    2      0:41.0   22     45:17.8    2:08:11.1   2:08:11.1     
   13  Robert Millican           245   49   M      2 45-49     7     15:30.5   33      1:22.8   44   1:09:41.0   39      1:08.7    7     41:52.1    2:09:35.1   2:09:35.1     
   14  Scott Coracy              102   38   M      3 35-39    19     16:07.8   18      1:06.8   22   1:07:18.4   26      1:01.2   12     44:04.3    2:09:38.5   2:09:38.5     
   15  Randy Belll               131   41   M      3 40-44     1     14:46.7  113      2:09.1   25   1:07:22.3   51      1:12.5   16     44:33.7    2:10:04.3   2:10:04.3     
   16  Bryan Mcclintock          237   28   M      3 25-29    50     18:01.6   83      1:54.9   15   1:05:19.3   25      1:00.3   13     44:28.1    2:10:44.2   2:10:44.2     
   17  Michael Williams          330   46   M      3 45-49    56     18:16.2   16      1:05.5   17   1:05:41.1   14      0:54.0   21     45:15.3    2:11:12.1   2:11:12.1     
   18  Andrew Block              135   39   M      4 35-39    65     18:34.9  124      2:17.3   39   1:09:18.0   95      1:34.8    5     40:27.3    2:12:12.3   2:12:12.3     
   19  Mark Olson                254   40   M      4 40-44    33     17:03.7   55      1:37.8    5   1:03:34.9   45      1:10.4   53     49:11.8    2:12:38.6   2:12:38.6     
   20  Ray Thompson              312   51   M      2 50-54    24     16:28.5  153      2:41.3   30   1:08:04.7  158      2:09.8   10     43:19.6    2:12:43.9   2:12:43.9     
   21  Todd Spaanstra            304   39   M      5 35-39    34     17:12.3   61      1:42.9   11   1:04:28.9   99      1:36.3   39     47:46.1    2:12:46.5   2:12:46.5     
   22  Jason Barker              126   41   M      5 40-44    67     18:40.0   43      1:28.7   20   1:07:06.5   28      1:04.0   14     44:28.9    2:12:48.1   2:12:48.1     
   23  Katherine Tindol          313   43   F      6 40-44    27     16:39.4   29      1:21.0   18   1:06:06.0   48      1:11.5   38     47:39.0    2:12:56.9   2:12:56.9     
   24  Marcus Seymour            283   33   M      4 30-34    47     17:57.4   34      1:23.1    9   1:04:04.5   34      1:05.3   47     48:29.2    2:12:59.5   2:12:59.5     
   25  John Clark                339   40   M      7 40-44    45     17:56.0   48      1:32.0   21   1:07:12.2    9      0:52.7   25     45:46.7    2:13:19.6   2:13:19.6     
   26  Jerry Ackerman            116   38   M      6 35-39    26     16:38.3   22      1:13.2   37   1:08:57.6   22      0:58.5   26     45:47.1    2:13:34.7   2:13:34.7     
   27  Ramsey Bloodworth         136   29   M      4 25-29    66     18:35.8   24      1:16.8   23   1:07:18.6   38      1:08.2   24     45:40.9    2:14:00.3   2:14:00.3     
   28  Southeast Georgia Healt   105   37   F      2  0-99     4     15:02.6    2      0:45.4   32   1:08:26.5    3      0:41.0   59     49:49.6    2:14:45.1   2:14:45.1     
   29  Todd Smiley               292   46   M      4 45-49    18     16:07.0   69      1:48.9   27   1:07:23.8   53      1:13.7   45     48:22.6    2:14:56.0   2:14:56.0     
   30  Michaelo Sabrin           827   31   M      5 30-34    53     18:04.0   12      1:02.4   46   1:09:49.8    4      0:41.2   23     45:33.0    2:15:10.4   2:15:10.4     
   31  William Frost             185   40   M      8 40-44    48     17:57.5  104      2:05.7   29   1:07:42.7   20      0:56.3   30     46:28.4    2:15:10.6   2:15:10.6     
   32  Dustin Hanson             194   28   M      5 25-29    38     17:19.3   10      0:53.7   26   1:07:23.6   31      1:04.6   50     48:56.1    2:15:37.4   2:15:37.4     
   33  Eric Cannon               154   30   M      6 30-34    32     17:02.7   30      1:21.8   69   1:12:07.6   58      1:15.4   11     43:57.2    2:15:44.7   2:15:44.7     
   34  Richard Barton            127   43   M      9 40-44    12     15:42.0   53      1:36.6   41   1:09:32.0   79      1:28.3   37     47:33.2    2:15:52.1   2:15:52.1     
   35  James Trimble             318   36   M      7 35-39    97     19:26.0   98      2:02.6   72   1:12:28.4   75      1:26.6    6     41:18.5    2:16:42.1   2:16:42.1     
   36  Jeff Plank                258   48   M      5 45-49    13     15:52.0   25      1:18.1   13   1:04:42.4   65      1:19.8   81     53:36.0    2:16:48.3   2:16:48.3     
   37  Bruce Burke               147   42   M     10 40-44    21     16:16.7   77      1:52.1   38   1:09:09.6   87      1:31.6   41     48:00.2    2:16:50.2   2:16:50.2     
   38  Tim Carlson               155   48   M      6 45-49    64     18:32.9   74      1:50.0   40   1:09:28.2   27      1:03.2   31     46:41.8    2:17:36.1   2:17:36.1     
   39  Robert Grant              189   35   M      8 35-39    35     17:15.5   35      1:23.6   43   1:09:36.2   24      0:59.6   48     48:31.9    2:17:46.8   2:17:46.8   2:00
   40  The Riehl Butchers        106   30   M      3  0-99    49     17:58.2    6      0:49.5   79   1:13:05.6   97      1:35.6   20     45:09.0    2:18:37.9   2:18:37.9     
   41  Nick Campbell             153   27   M      6 25-29    16     15:59.1   27      1:19.5   36   1:08:56.1   47      1:11.4   71     51:31.5    2:18:57.6   2:18:57.6     
   42  Mike Varnadoe             323   45   M      7 45-49    68     18:41.2   42      1:28.4   19   1:06:32.9  101      1:37.0   69     51:07.3    2:19:26.8   2:19:26.8     
   43  Denise Novicki            253   41   F     11 40-44    72     18:49.2   40      1:26.8   31   1:08:24.8   35      1:06.4   62     50:02.3    2:19:49.5   2:19:49.5     
   44  Russell Kempker           220   34   M      7 30-34   101     19:30.5   91      1:59.5   55   1:11:12.7   70      1:24.3   28     46:13.0    2:20:20.0   2:20:20.0     
   45  Spence Lovett             232   33   M      8 30-34    20     16:13.9   60      1:40.8   45   1:09:42.0   90      1:32.8   70     51:11.5    2:20:21.0   2:20:21.0     
   46  Eric Bumgartner           146   29   M      7 25-29    36     17:16.6  161      2:49.6   67   1:12:01.9  134      1:54.8   29     46:18.7    2:20:21.6   2:20:21.6     
   47  Kristy Hatch              198   40   F     12 40-44    93     19:20.0   21      1:11.2   24   1:07:21.4   18      0:56.1   72     51:37.0    2:20:25.7   2:20:25.7     
   48  Timothy Mcglaughlin       239   42   M     13 40-44    30     16:46.0   63      1:44.8   35   1:08:48.6  102      1:37.4   73     51:50.0    2:20:46.8   2:20:46.8     
   49  Charles Brewer            140   47   M      8 45-49    96     19:22.9   36      1:25.0   48   1:09:56.4   57      1:15.3   51     49:01.9    2:21:01.5   2:21:01.5     
   50  Kevin Moore               247   35   M      9 35-39    46     17:56.3  123      2:16.3   84   1:13:22.2   68      1:21.0   32     46:52.6    2:21:48.4   2:21:48.4     
   51  Brett Hatch               197   41   M      4  0-99    74     18:50.6   70      1:49.0   28   1:07:36.4   56      1:15.3   77     52:26.2    2:21:57.5   2:21:57.5     
   52  Douglas Forester          182   27   M      8 25-29    14     15:55.7   15      1:04.0   78   1:13:04.7   72      1:25.4   67     50:44.3    2:22:14.1   2:22:14.1     
   53  Gary Beall                129   56   M      1 55-59    61     18:27.5   32      1:22.5   51   1:10:52.0   43      1:10.0   65     50:24.5    2:22:16.5   2:22:16.5     
   54  Team Baker                110   22   M      5  0-99    17     16:03.0   14      1:03.2  124   1:17:40.0    1      0:35.3   40     47:52.9    2:23:14.4   2:23:14.4     
   55  Alan Duggan               177   28   M      9 25-29    37     17:17.1   23      1:14.4  130   1:18:50.9   19      0:56.2   19     45:06.4    2:23:25.0   2:23:25.0     
   56  Kevin Thill               311   39   M     10 35-39    87     19:12.0  126      2:20.5   34   1:08:43.8   50      1:11.9   75     52:05.9    2:23:34.1   2:23:34.1     
   57  Chad Adams                117   41   M     14 40-44    78     18:56.8  162      2:49.9   57   1:11:24.0   73      1:26.4   54     49:14.4    2:23:51.5   2:23:51.5     
   58  Tara Freiberger           184   35   F     11 35-39     8     15:31.0  125      2:18.7   92   1:14:13.6  147      2:01.6   61     50:02.2    2:24:07.1   2:24:07.1     
   59  Eric Blue                 137   42   M     15 40-44    70     18:44.6  145      2:32.6   68   1:12:03.1  112      1:43.9   55     49:21.6    2:24:25.8   2:24:25.8     
   60  Rob Shugart               289   43   M     16 40-44   106     19:34.1  165      2:50.9   53   1:11:03.7  117      1:47.0   57     49:32.0    2:24:47.7   2:24:47.7   2:00
   61  Jordan Kempker            219   30   M      9 30-34   171     21:44.0  133      2:23.2   64   1:11:51.0  115      1:44.6   33     47:08.9    2:24:51.7   2:24:51.7     
   62  Emily Ashpole             123   34   F     10 30-34   120     19:55.9  120      2:14.8   81   1:13:10.6   93      1:34.2   46     48:28.1    2:25:23.6   2:25:23.6     
   63  James Hornbuckle          208   41   M     17 40-44   169     21:31.0  154      2:41.7   62   1:11:43.1  150      2:03.6   36     47:26.3    2:25:25.7   2:25:25.7     
   64  Jonathan Brockmann        142   30   M     11 30-34   130     20:14.3   95      2:01.1   95   1:14:20.8   40      1:09.2   42     48:07.5    2:25:52.9   2:25:52.9     
   65  Hicks Poor                260   37   M     12 35-39    90     19:18.0  109      2:07.8   71   1:12:18.0  136      1:56.0   68     51:00.3    2:26:40.1   2:26:40.1     
   66  Jesse Shaw                285   36   M     13 35-39   161     21:13.7  111      2:08.0   47   1:09:54.4  131      1:53.4   74     51:53.7    2:27:03.2   2:27:03.2     
   67  Mike Cincola              158   46   M      9 45-49   117     19:45.0  130      2:22.0   89   1:14:08.1   29      1:04.3   60     49:55.1    2:27:14.5   2:27:14.5     
   68  Shane Long                229   36   M     14 35-39    52     18:02.3  129      2:21.6  108   1:16:26.8   61      1:17.3   52     49:07.6    2:27:15.6   2:27:15.6     
   69  Richard Sargent           277   37   M     15 35-39    91     19:18.5   90      1:58.9   33   1:08:43.6   86      1:30.8  102     55:59.4    2:27:31.2   2:27:31.2     
   70  Thomas Clendening         160   26   M     10 25-29   202     23:52.2  127      2:20.7   42   1:09:32.9  103      1:37.8   64     50:16.8    2:27:40.4   2:27:40.4     
   71  Richard Fisher            181   25   M     11 25-29    44     17:55.5   31      1:21.8  122   1:17:30.1   98      1:35.9   56     49:28.4    2:27:51.7   2:27:51.7     
   72  Jordan Byce               151   31   M     12 30-34    92     19:19.4   68      1:48.1  126   1:17:46.6   44      1:10.2   49     48:41.2    2:28:45.5   2:28:45.5     
   73  Mark Alderdice            119   47   M     10 45-49    55     18:15.8   87      1:57.1   56   1:11:15.7   59      1:17.1  106     56:20.4    2:29:06.1   2:29:06.1     
   74  Heather Davenport         171   45   F     11 45-49   100     19:29.4   13      1:03.2   88   1:13:51.0   83      1:29.9   84     53:41.0    2:29:34.5   2:29:34.5     
   75  Ashley Smith              293   36   F     16 35-39    41     17:29.1   81      1:53.1  159   1:21:39.4   30      1:04.6   43     48:09.1    2:30:15.3   2:30:15.3   2:00
   76  Katie Pothier             261   29   F     12 25-29    28     16:43.4   50      1:34.9   82   1:13:12.2   62      1:17.5  116     57:50.8    2:30:38.8   2:30:38.8     
   77  Helton/Dozier             103   46   F      6  0-99    71     18:47.4  121      2:15.3  100   1:15:18.3   13      0:53.8   82     53:39.1    2:30:53.9   2:30:53.9     
   78  Burton Smith              294   43   M     18 40-44   150     20:49.9  135      2:24.8   99   1:15:16.9  151      2:04.2   66     50:25.0    2:31:00.8   2:31:00.8     
   79  Joshua Mcalister          236   33   M     13 30-34   112     19:39.4   86      1:56.1  106   1:16:10.5   49      1:11.6   76     52:12.8    2:31:10.5   2:31:10.5     
   80  Warren Weir               324   41   M      7  0-99    60     18:26.9   54      1:37.6   54   1:11:10.0  126      1:51.2  121     58:34.3    2:31:40.0   2:31:40.0     
   81  Chris Quay                265   43   M     19 40-44    75     18:52.7   84      1:55.7   50   1:10:41.8   46      1:11.4  124     59:01.2    2:31:42.8   2:31:42.8     
   82  Claudia Santillan         276   25   F     13 25-29   142     20:39.0   56      1:39.2  155   1:21:17.3   41      1:09.6   35     47:13.6    2:31:58.7   2:31:58.7     
   83  Dead Weight               101   24   F      8  0-99   140     20:38.2    1      0:41.6  138   1:19:55.5    5      0:44.3   63     50:03.2    2:32:02.8   2:32:02.8     
   84  John Shortman             288   54   M      3 50-54   133     20:24.0   80      1:53.0   65   1:11:56.1  175      2:32.9   96     55:27.8    2:32:13.8   2:32:13.8     
   85  Gary Broxson              145   48   M     12 45-49   107     19:36.1  119      2:14.6  133   1:19:10.2  109      1:43.2   58     49:36.1    2:32:20.2   2:32:20.2     
   86  Chris Hatcher             199   40   M     20 40-44    84     19:09.2   38      1:25.3  102   1:15:23.8  110      1:43.7   91     54:44.1    2:32:26.1   2:32:26.1     
   87  Stephen Jovanelly         214   41   M     21 40-44   123     20:05.9   20      1:10.0   73   1:12:45.0  184      2:41.8  100     55:45.2    2:32:27.9   2:32:27.9     
   88  Robyn Cross               345   48   F     13 45-49   128     20:13.4  156      2:44.7   80   1:13:06.6  106      1:40.5   89     54:43.7    2:32:28.9   2:32:28.9     
   89  Rod Stewart               307   41   M     22 40-44   139     20:37.7  114      2:09.2   60   1:11:34.7  191      2:52.3   95     55:16.7    2:32:30.6   2:32:30.6     
   90  Bret Pruehs               264   33   M      9  0-99    81     19:00.5  102      2:04.4   97   1:14:28.9   71      1:25.2   99     55:42.5    2:32:41.5   2:32:41.5     
   91  Pearl Ryder               273   26   F     14 25-29   157     21:04.7   67      1:47.4   94   1:14:20.1  119      1:47.7   85     53:44.6    2:32:44.5   2:32:44.5     
   92  Ryan Smith                300   36   M     17 35-39   102     19:31.4  159      2:47.5   63   1:11:49.9   78      1:27.8  120     58:22.4    2:33:59.0   2:33:59.0   2:00
   93  Rachel Tsu Hyde           319   41   F     23 40-44    73     18:50.6  141      2:29.5  129   1:18:18.7  163      2:19.1   78     52:34.3    2:34:32.2   2:34:32.2   2:00
   94  Chad Brock                141   37   M     10  0-99   132     20:23.0   39      1:25.6   91   1:14:11.4   60      1:17.2  115     57:44.0    2:35:01.2   2:35:01.2     
   95  Orlando Pichardo          257   42   M     24 40-44   129     20:13.8  163      2:49.9  110   1:16:40.3  195      2:56.5   79     52:47.9    2:35:28.4   2:35:28.4     
   96  Steven Springer           306   57   M      2 55-59   105     19:34.0   93      2:00.9  111   1:16:41.6   94      1:34.5   97     55:40.9    2:35:31.9   2:35:31.9     
   97  Amber Wellman             325   34   F     14 30-34   127     20:12.4   82      1:54.9  131   1:18:52.4   91      1:32.9   83     53:40.2    2:36:12.8   2:36:12.8     
   98  John Davidson             173   48   M     14 45-49    88     19:14.7  128      2:21.6   75   1:12:58.2  192      2:52.4  125     59:03.8    2:36:30.7   2:36:30.7     
   99  Donald Loucks             230   49   M     15 45-49   135     20:25.8  137      2:26.8   58   1:11:27.6  160      2:14.4  131   1:00:02.2    2:36:36.8   2:36:36.8     
  100  Jenn Hill                 205   29   F     15 25-29    39     17:26.6   94      2:01.0  101   1:15:18.7   92      1:33.1  134   1:00:21.1    2:36:40.5   2:36:40.5     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
  101  Kristi Lovelace           231   41   F     25 40-44   183     22:05.0  101      2:04.1   98   1:14:32.0  124      1:49.9  104     56:16.1    2:36:47.1   2:36:47.1     
  102  Ty Mortensen              250   35   M     18 35-39    83     19:04.9  152      2:39.6  117   1:17:01.8  144      1:58.4  103     56:14.8    2:36:59.5   2:36:59.5     
  103  Kristy Basinger           128   39   F     19 35-39   119     19:50.2   57      1:40.2  140   1:20:02.5   63      1:17.7   87     54:21.0    2:37:11.6   2:37:11.6     
  104  Robert Bales              125   47   M     11  0-99    59     18:24.0  110      2:08.0   66   1:11:56.9  135      1:55.3  153   1:03:29.6    2:37:53.8   2:37:53.8     
  105  Sudie Teszler             310   48   F     16 45-49   166     21:25.6  100      2:04.0   74   1:12:53.7  129      1:52.1  130     59:49.4    2:38:04.8   2:38:04.8     
  106  Trina Ledford             227   39   F     20 35-39   153     20:53.0   71      1:49.4  118   1:17:04.0  120      1:47.9  108     56:38.0    2:38:12.3   2:38:12.3   2:00
  107  Darrell Scales            278   49   M     17 45-49    86     19:10.8  164      2:50.8  105   1:16:09.3  174      2:32.1  114     57:38.8    2:38:21.8   2:38:21.8     
  108  John Rowlett              271   51   M      4 50-54   141     20:38.6  116      2:10.4   86   1:13:45.0   69      1:23.6  137   1:01:01.8    2:38:59.4   2:38:59.4     
  109  Mark Holmes               207   38   M     21 35-39    10     15:37.5   72      1:49.7  127   1:17:56.2  156      2:08.2  141   1:01:29.6    2:39:01.2   2:39:01.2     
  110  Robert Scott              279   36   M     12  0-99   154     20:53.3  179      3:04.5  103   1:15:51.3  189      2:49.3  109     56:43.6    2:39:22.0   2:39:22.0     
  111  Matthew Abisamra          115   34   M     15 30-34   118     19:45.1  138      2:27.8  136   1:19:48.1  105      1:38.4  101     55:49.1    2:39:28.5   2:39:28.5     
  112  Caroline Geiken           188   54   F      5 50-54   172     21:45.0  108      2:07.7  145   1:20:35.4  107      1:41.3   80     53:20.8    2:39:30.2   2:39:30.2     
  113  Blair Holliday            206   31   F     16 30-34    99     19:28.8   73      1:50.0  144   1:20:35.1   88      1:31.9  105     56:16.9    2:39:42.7   2:39:42.7     
  114  Dennis Woods              333   50   M      6 50-54    58     18:21.0  168      2:53.0  109   1:16:31.0  108      1:43.1  133   1:00:21.0    2:39:49.1   2:39:49.1     
  115  Jack Deese                174   32   M     17 30-34   114     19:41.7  204      4:26.3   87   1:13:50.2  196      3:03.6  123     58:58.3    2:40:00.1   2:40:00.1     
  116  Colin Crotty              167   34   M     18 30-34   164     21:24.3  180      3:06.0  125   1:17:41.2  199      3:09.1   90     54:44.0    2:40:04.6   2:40:04.6     
  117  Charis Sampson            275   27   F     16 25-29    98     19:27.2  115      2:10.3  162   1:22:18.3   67      1:20.9   92     54:48.1    2:40:04.8   2:40:04.8     
  118  Laura Plank               259   38   F     22 35-39    40     17:27.5  112      2:09.1  135   1:19:43.0   81      1:29.1  128     59:27.5    2:40:16.2   2:40:16.2     
  119  Malynda Beeman            130   31   F     19 30-34   196     23:22.8  148      2:34.4  165   1:22:50.7  201      3:18.5   44     48:14.5    2:40:20.9   2:40:20.9     
  120  George Andrews            121   22   M      1 20-24   124     20:08.5  132      2:23.1  151   1:20:59.5   52      1:13.6  107     56:26.2    2:41:10.9   2:41:10.9   2:00
  121  Gina Sasser               337   51   F      7 50-54   111     19:39.4   99      2:03.8  112   1:16:45.9  132      1:54.7  136   1:00:50.1    2:41:13.9   2:41:13.9     
  122  Jenn Sommermann           303   47   F     18 45-49   180     21:57.7   75      1:50.2  115   1:16:53.1   55      1:14.1  127     59:21.8    2:41:16.9   2:41:16.9     
  123  Chris Franklin            183   41   M     26 40-44    95     19:21.5  186      3:12.2   83   1:13:18.3  154      2:06.3  155   1:03:51.1    2:41:49.4   2:41:49.4     
  124  Dustin Wilder             327   40   M     27 40-44    51     18:02.2  131      2:22.2   61   1:11:42.2  171      2:28.4  171   1:07:18.2    2:41:53.2   2:41:53.2   2:00
  125  Jason Insogna             211   37   M     23 35-39   103     19:31.8   96      2:01.8   77   1:13:04.6   42      1:09.9  167   1:06:07.6    2:41:55.7   2:41:55.7     
  126  Stephen Rountree          269   40   M     13  0-99    79     18:58.7  190      3:30.7  119   1:17:08.5  118      1:47.5  135   1:00:40.6    2:42:06.0   2:42:06.0     
  127  Jonathan Cooper           162   35   M     14  0-99   186     22:09.4  105      2:05.8   52   1:10:53.0  152      2:04.4  164   1:05:02.0    2:42:14.6   2:42:14.6   2:00
  128  Billy Davis               340   39   M     24 35-39   162     21:14.6  144      2:32.2   90   1:14:09.9  187      2:45.6  142   1:01:32.3    2:42:14.6   2:42:14.6     
  129  Noah Benz                 132   38   M     25 35-39    57     18:16.9  143      2:31.0  121   1:17:26.8   84      1:30.3  149   1:02:33.5    2:42:18.5   2:42:18.5     
  130  Jim Sutton                308   37   M     26 35-39    89     19:15.3  107      2:07.2   85   1:13:40.6  113      1:43.9  165   1:05:42.1    2:42:29.1   2:42:29.1     
  131  Aika Yano                 335   25   F     17 25-29   110     19:38.9   17      1:06.8  134   1:19:37.9  140      1:57.4  132   1:00:11.1    2:42:32.1   2:42:32.1     
  132  Dallas C Smith            295   39   M     27 35-39   137     20:34.7  134      2:24.4   93   1:14:19.9   66      1:20.5  156   1:03:53.0    2:42:32.5   2:42:32.5     
  133  Marci Gurnow              193   31   F     20 30-34   199     23:41.2  157      2:44.9  146   1:20:35.7   76      1:26.8   88     54:33.1    2:43:01.7   2:43:01.7     
  134  Jennifer Smith            297   29   F     18 25-29   158     21:09.5   46      1:30.9  143   1:20:33.5  139      1:57.3  118     58:13.0    2:43:24.2   2:43:24.2     
  135  Heather Hennessy          203   36   F     28 35-39   125     20:10.1   52      1:36.0   59   1:11:27.7   77      1:27.4  173   1:08:48.4    2:43:29.6   2:43:29.6     
  136  Nathan Bissette           133   37   M     29 35-39   113     19:40.1   58      1:40.2   70   1:12:10.4   36      1:07.0  177   1:09:07.2    2:43:44.9   2:43:44.9     
  137  Paul Work                 334   48   M     19 45-49   192     22:39.9   51      1:35.7  104   1:16:04.7  127      1:51.8  152   1:02:53.5    2:45:05.6   2:45:05.6     
  138  Carrie Rowlett            270   25   F     19 25-29   138     20:35.4  142      2:29.6  169   1:24:03.5  114      1:44.5  110     56:45.3    2:45:38.3   2:45:38.3     
  139  Timothy Rude              272   38   M     30 35-39   178     21:55.4  146      2:33.5  114   1:16:50.7  167      2:22.6  146   1:02:11.7    2:45:53.9   2:45:53.9     
  140  Andy Nguyen               252   29   M     20 25-29   209     26:05.6  184      3:09.4  137   1:19:55.1  178      2:35.2   93     55:03.4    2:46:48.7   2:46:48.7     
  141  Kelley Valle              322   43   F     28 40-44   189     22:32.2   88      1:57.5  154   1:21:13.8  181      2:38.8  122     58:38.4    2:47:00.7   2:47:00.7     
  142  Jeff Funderburk           186   56   M      3 55-59   149     20:48.8  158      2:46.3  141   1:20:23.4  206      3:34.3  129     59:33.6    2:47:06.4   2:47:06.4     
  143  Chris Harbaugh            195   41   F     29 40-44   174     21:48.9  150      2:35.3  132   1:18:52.7  143      1:58.4  145   1:01:52.8    2:47:08.1   2:47:08.1     
  144  Beverly Wilson            332   38   F     31 35-39   179     21:56.3  147      2:33.6  161   1:21:56.5  153      2:05.4  126     59:08.1    2:47:39.9   2:47:39.9     
  145  Courtney Antonucci        122   41   F     30 40-44   116     19:44.4   37      1:25.1  167   1:23:38.5  104      1:38.0  140   1:01:16.8    2:47:42.8   2:47:42.8     
  146  Beth Bluestein            138   42   F     31 40-44   147     20:46.1  149      2:35.0  147   1:20:37.4  111      1:43.8  150   1:02:34.9    2:48:17.2   2:48:17.2     
  147  John Harris               196   37   M     32 35-39   173     21:45.4   79      1:52.4  180   1:26:43.9   89      1:32.0  111     56:48.1    2:48:41.8   2:48:41.8     
  148  Tammy Palmer              255   40   F     32 40-44   184     22:05.9   97      2:02.1  142   1:20:25.1  133      1:54.7  147   1:02:14.1    2:48:41.9   2:48:41.9   2:00
  149  Calyn Duggan              178   29   F     21 25-29   126     20:11.1  160      2:48.1  182   1:27:15.1   64      1:17.9  113     57:22.2    2:48:54.4   2:48:54.4     
  150  Lisa Consiglio            161   43   F     33 40-44   121     19:56.7  189      3:21.5  150   1:20:42.1  148      2:01.9  154   1:03:45.4    2:49:47.6   2:49:47.6     
  151  Ben Mcquaig               241   42   M     34 40-44   200     23:42.4  178      3:04.2  172   1:25:21.0  177      2:33.9   94     55:14.2    2:49:55.7   2:49:55.7     
  152  Melissa Recio             267   37   F     33 35-39   104     19:33.9  194      3:52.0  181   1:26:51.8  173      2:28.9  112     57:10.9    2:49:57.5   2:49:57.5     
  153  Ioannis Poulakis          262   44   M     35 40-44   151     20:51.1  139      2:28.4  160   1:21:40.3   37      1:07.7  160   1:04:36.1    2:50:43.6   2:50:43.6     
  154  James Tingler             315   31   M     21 30-34   191     22:39.7  171      2:58.3  148   1:20:39.3  100      1:36.7  157   1:03:55.7    2:51:49.7   2:51:49.7     
  155  Stephanie Kirscher        221   27   F     22 25-29   108     19:38.0  192      3:34.4  194   1:30:15.4  185      2:41.9   98     55:41.9    2:51:51.6   2:51:51.6     
  156  Kevin Davenport           172   45   M     20 45-49   115     19:44.2   59      1:40.6   96   1:14:22.2  169      2:26.9  188   1:14:26.8    2:52:40.7   2:52:40.7     
  157  Mark Missildine           246   54   M      8 50-54    42     17:41.7   26      1:18.4  113   1:16:48.8   54      1:14.0  193   1:15:39.1    2:52:42.0   2:52:42.0     
  158  David Butler              149   49   M     21 45-49    82     19:04.5  122      2:16.0  156   1:21:20.6   32      1:05.0  175   1:08:58.7    2:52:44.8   2:52:44.8     
  159  Nick Powell               263   26   M     23 25-29   201     23:46.0   62      1:43.8  152   1:21:01.4   96      1:35.4  161   1:04:38.9    2:52:45.5   2:52:45.5     
  160  Wendy Costello            165   48   F     22 45-49   187     22:17.7   92      2:00.2  139   1:19:56.3  157      2:08.5  169   1:06:52.9    2:53:15.6   2:53:15.6     
  161  Alexis Seymour            282   29   F     24 25-29   152     20:51.3   64      1:46.2  123   1:17:38.6  146      2:01.5  181   1:11:20.7    2:53:38.3   2:53:38.3     
  162  Benjamin Wilkinson        328   27   M     15  0-99    62     18:29.1   89      1:58.2  116   1:16:57.5   80      1:29.0  191   1:15:22.4    2:54:16.2   2:54:16.2     
  163  Robert Heightchew         201   28   M     25 25-29   145     20:41.3  151      2:37.3  120   1:17:12.7  138      1:56.2  183   1:12:03.1    2:54:30.6   2:54:30.6     
  164  Janet Menges              243   50   F      9 50-54   144     20:39.9   45      1:29.5  176   1:26:16.5  137      1:56.2  158   1:04:09.4    2:54:31.5   2:54:31.5     
  165  Christopher Lane          224   34   M     16  0-99    77     18:56.5  103      2:04.8  164   1:22:41.4  142      1:58.1  176   1:09:01.1    2:54:41.9   2:54:41.9     
  166  Greg Williams             329   34   M     22 30-34   182     22:02.0  140      2:29.2  149   1:20:39.4  141      1:58.0  174   1:08:51.4    2:56:00.0   2:56:00.0   2:00
  167  Helen Kopp                222   29   F     26 25-29   203     23:54.8  106      2:05.9  206   1:33:37.1  176      2:33.8   86     54:13.2    2:56:24.8   2:56:24.8     
  168  Cathi Dugger              179   40   F     36 40-44   195     23:09.1  175      3:02.0  168   1:23:38.9  194      2:56.4  159   1:04:12.4    2:56:58.8   2:56:58.8     
  169  Jimmy Laux                225   49   M     23 45-49   136     20:28.6  117      2:11.9  198   1:30:50.5  190      2:50.8  144   1:01:44.5    2:58:06.3   2:58:06.3     
  170  Kelley Luikey             233   39   F     34 35-39   143     20:39.4   28      1:20.5  190   1:29:33.0  116      1:46.4  162   1:04:56.5    2:58:15.8   2:58:15.8     
  171  Kristin Jorgensen         213   43   F     37 40-44   155     20:57.0  193      3:37.9  192   1:29:53.1  164      2:19.9  148   1:02:32.7    2:59:20.6   2:59:20.6     
  172  Jeff Reagan               266   49   M     24 45-49   163     21:18.0  195      3:53.9  207   1:33:45.4  183      2:41.6  119     58:21.3    3:00:00.2   3:00:00.2     
  173  Rowland Daniel            169   43   M     38 40-44   207     25:03.8  201      4:04.0  191   1:29:52.5  202      3:20.6  117     57:57.1    3:00:18.0   3:00:18.0     
  174  Jeff Snowden              302   34   M     17  0-99    80     18:59.9  166      2:51.2  128   1:18:15.2  159      2:12.7  198   1:18:22.3    3:00:41.3   3:00:41.3     
  175  Octavio Cifuentes         157   33   M     23 30-34   156     21:00.5  191      3:31.9  202   1:32:21.3  197      3:04.9  138   1:01:08.6    3:01:07.2   3:01:07.2     
  176  Elidabeth Adel            118   30   F     24 30-34   208     25:37.2  182      3:07.3  184   1:27:36.9  155      2:07.7  151   1:02:45.1    3:01:14.2   3:01:14.2     
  177  Joshua Sholander          287   30   M     25 30-34   185     22:07.9   76      1:51.5  107   1:16:18.9  122      1:49.4  201   1:19:12.4    3:01:20.1   3:01:20.1     
  178  Jamie Saint               274   34   M     26 30-34    76     18:54.3  183      3:08.9  153   1:21:02.0  149      2:02.5  195   1:16:58.9    3:02:06.6   3:02:06.6     
  179  Brandon Burns             148   35   M     35 35-39   197     23:29.8  169      2:53.7  187   1:28:02.0   21      0:58.3  170   1:07:00.1    3:02:23.9   3:02:23.9     
  180  Matt Moore                248   24   M     18  0-99    63     18:30.4  155      2:42.3  158   1:21:37.0  168      2:25.9  196   1:17:25.8    3:02:41.4   3:02:41.4     
  181  Amanda Hewes              204   31   F     19  0-99   165     21:25.2  173      3:01.4  177   1:26:17.4  186      2:44.5  178   1:09:22.7    3:02:51.2   3:02:51.2     
  182  J.C. Layton Iii           226   43   M     39 40-44    54     18:06.5  208      5:23.8  163   1:22:40.4  209      4:32.8  186   1:13:02.8    3:03:46.3   3:03:46.3     
  183  Jennifer Jacob-Barnes     212   30   F     27 30-34   175     21:50.1  177      3:04.0  200   1:31:25.1  128      1:51.9  166   1:05:59.0    3:04:10.1   3:04:10.1     
  184  Joan Brooks               144   39   F     36 35-39   148     20:46.7  181      3:07.0  203   1:32:32.7   74      1:26.5  172   1:07:35.1    3:05:28.0   3:05:28.0     
  185  Mary Tanenblatt           309   48   F     25 45-49   190     22:36.3  187      3:15.9  171   1:24:49.3  198      3:07.9  185   1:12:06.0    3:05:55.4   3:05:55.4     
  186  Heather Sholander         286   32   F     28 30-34   131     20:16.1  136      2:25.0  183   1:27:26.3  182      2:41.4  187   1:13:29.7    3:06:18.5   3:06:18.5     
  187  Beverly Ungerer           321   55   F      4 55-59   194     22:55.0  170      2:55.6  173   1:25:28.9  203      3:29.1  184   1:12:03.3    3:06:51.9   3:06:51.9     
  188  Sarah Tracy               317   49   F     26 45-49   205     24:39.1  172      2:58.4  199   1:31:18.3  125      1:50.7  168   1:06:26.8    3:07:13.3   3:07:13.3     
  189  Ronson Smith              299   48   M     20  0-99   122     20:02.2  209      5:43.0  157   1:21:35.7  205      3:30.8  197   1:17:36.8    3:08:28.5   3:08:28.5     
  190  Jack Brodhog              143   60   M      1 60-64    85     19:09.6  188      3:16.7  204   1:32:56.0  180      2:38.0  180   1:10:33.6    3:08:33.9   3:08:33.9     
  191  Dennis Mcknight           240   22   M     21  0-99    94     19:20.3  198      4:02.0  197   1:30:47.0  179      2:36.2  182   1:11:50.5    3:08:36.0   3:08:36.0     
  192  Christine Doolittle       175   26   F     27 25-29   193     22:41.5  207      4:55.0  208   1:34:11.0  121      1:48.0  163   1:05:01.0    3:08:36.5   3:08:36.5     
  193  David Kelly               218   48   M     27 45-49   109     19:38.0  202      4:13.9  166   1:23:26.9  193      2:55.0  199   1:18:47.8    3:09:01.6   3:09:01.6     
  194  Tracy Seymour             284   37   F     22  0-99   167     21:28.0   49      1:34.6  189   1:28:39.3  123      1:49.5  194   1:15:44.9    3:09:16.3   3:09:16.3     
  195  Larry Cameron             152   43   M     40 40-44   168     21:30.1  197      4:01.3  175   1:26:13.7  165      2:22.1  190   1:15:16.3    3:09:23.5   3:09:23.5     
  196  Matt Torson               316   41   M     23  0-99   181     21:59.7  200      4:02.6  178   1:26:21.0  170      2:27.6  189   1:14:51.1    3:09:42.0   3:09:42.0     
  197  L.Kate Culver             168   29   F     28 25-29   146     20:43.3   85      1:55.9  179   1:26:24.0  130      1:52.8  200   1:18:52.8    3:09:48.8   3:09:48.8     
  198  Said Nedlouf              251   49   M     28 45-49   211     30:49.7  196      3:55.2  201   1:32:07.5  166      2:22.1  143   1:01:42.4    3:10:56.9   3:10:56.9     
  199  Shari Mcdowell            238   48   F     29 45-49   204     24:23.7  205      4:35.0  195   1:30:24.2  172      2:28.5  179   1:10:02.1    3:11:53.5   3:11:53.5     
  200  Crystal Zimmer            336   29   F     29 25-29   206     24:41.0  185      3:11.7  185   1:27:37.8   85      1:30.6  192   1:15:23.8    3:12:24.9   3:12:24.9     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
  201  Longhorn Outlaws          104   29   F     24  0-99   177     21:52.1   11      1:01.5  210   1:49:38.0    6      0:47.4  139   1:01:13.0    3:14:32.0   3:14:32.0     
  202  James Speidel             305   43   M     25  0-99   134     20:24.2  176      3:04.0  188   1:28:32.9  161      2:15.4  205   1:23:05.5    3:17:22.0   3:17:22.0     
  203  Marcia Funderburk         187   56   F      5 55-59   198     23:41.1  167      2:51.6  186   1:27:50.4  188      2:49.1  204   1:21:24.7    3:18:36.9   3:18:36.9     
  204  Dave Hotchkiss            209   58   M     26  0-99   170     21:36.1  203      4:24.3  170   1:24:12.6  204      3:30.0  207   1:26:19.8    3:20:02.8   3:20:02.8     
  205  Kris Helke                202   42   F     41 40-44   176     21:51.9  118      2:14.2  193   1:30:05.6  145      1:58.5  206   1:24:02.6    3:20:12.8   3:20:12.8     
  206  Bryan Greenwalt           190   46   M     27  0-99   160     21:12.9  210      7:02.3  174   1:26:03.1  210      4:59.1  203   1:21:11.0    3:20:28.4   3:20:28.4     
  207  Jeff Lee                  228   30   M     29 30-34   188     22:30.5  199      4:02.0  205   1:32:59.8  207      3:36.0  202   1:20:13.2    3:23:21.5   3:23:21.5     
  208  Beth Costello             164   44   F     28  0-99   159     21:10.5   66      1:47.3  196   1:30:41.7  162      2:17.0  208   1:31:09.0    3:27:05.5   3:27:05.5     
  209  Roscoe Douglas            176   63   M      2 60-64   210     26:44.4  206      4:39.1  209   1:42:55.7  208      4:02.3  209   1:38:38.5    3:57:00.0   3:57:00.0     



  • Age Groups

  • Special Groups

  • Relays

  • Overall (w/ Splits)

Overall Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Scott Moranos           685    42    3      8:49.2    2      1:30.5    1     22:42.7    1      0:55.0    1     20:37.7     54:35.1     54:35.1    
     2       2  Shawn Howell            623    40    1      7:18.4    1      1:20.7    2     24:55.4    3      1:08.8    3     23:11.5     57:54.8     57:54.8    
     3       3  Kyle Leisey             654    36    2      8:07.1    3      1:31.9    3     25:59.3    2      1:07.8    2     21:18.9     58:05.0     58:05.0    

Overall Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Juan Serrano            744    40    1      7:03.5    1      0:59.8    3     25:29.1    1      0:54.4    2     24:36.5     59:03.3     59:03.3    
     2       6  Coleman Rudolph         731    41    3      7:56.2    3      1:14.6    1     24:10.4    2      1:02.5    3     24:59.1     59:22.8     59:22.8    
     3       7  Mark Bradle             535    48    2      7:49.2    2      1:11.7    2     25:20.7    3      1:12.7    1     24:05.7     59:40.0     59:40.0    

Overall Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Allison Herrin          613    35    3      8:39.3    2      1:14.0    1     26:19.8    3      1:03.7    1     23:21.8   1:00:38.6   1:00:38.6         
     2       2  Karma Edwards           586    32    2      8:09.5    3      1:23.3    3     27:15.1    2      0:54.9    2     24:34.5   1:02:17.3   1:02:17.3         
     3       3  Erinne Zohlman          817    41    1      7:57.3    1      0:59.7    2     27:03.0    1      0:50.8    3     26:06.6   1:02:57.4   1:02:57.4         

Overall Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       5  April Williams          805    44    3      9:17.6    1      1:02.8    2     28:01.8    1      0:52.0    2     25:10.5   1:04:24.7   1:04:24.7         
     2       6  Mary Stuart Bland       531    51    1      9:07.5    3      1:23.2    3     28:45.7    2      1:01.9    1     24:18.1   1:04:36.4   1:04:36.4         
     3       7  Mary Timoney            781    45    2      9:08.4    2      1:20.3    1     27:36.2    3      1:19.7    3     25:21.5   1:04:46.1   1:04:46.1         

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      15  Rees Hatch              610    14    2      8:22.8    1      1:09.0    1     27:54.9    1      0:45.5    2     23:39.6   1:01:51.8   1:01:51.8    
     2      21  Sam Williams            808    15    1      7:52.0    2      1:13.2    2     28:22.2    2      0:47.7    3     25:38.9   1:03:54.0   1:03:54.0    
     3      60  John Stroud             767    18    8     10:47.2    7      2:57.9    5     32:07.2    4      0:58.2    1     23:15.8   1:10:06.3   1:10:06.3    
     4      76  Michael Klein           650    14    4      8:44.6    5      2:15.1    4     32:04.9    3      0:57.9    5     29:14.8   1:13:17.3   1:13:17.3    
     5      80  Finn Valle              786    11    6      9:34.0    3      1:28.1    7     34:57.4    6      1:04.2    4     26:59.9   1:14:03.6   1:14:03.6    
     6      87  Rett Speidel            760    15    5      9:28.9    6      2:42.8    6     32:17.5    7      1:23.4    6     29:48.1   1:15:40.7   1:15:40.7    
     7     101  Cameron Wilder          803    14    3      8:29.9    8      3:56.9    3     32:01.7    8      1:52.8    7     34:20.3   1:20:41.6   1:20:41.6    
     8     113  Jett Valle              787     9    7      9:51.0    4      1:36.5    8     40:38.2    5      0:58.8    8     36:16.1   1:29:20.6   1:29:20.6    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      72  Jared Hanna             607    21    1      8:03.0    2      2:46.2    1     32:26.5    1      1:03.8    2     28:01.8   1:12:21.3   1:12:21.3    
     2      77  Walker Johnson          639    21    2      8:42.8    1      2:42.1    3     34:40.9    2      1:07.6    1     26:18.6   1:13:32.0   1:13:32.0    
     3      96  Michael Donovan         577    23    3      9:25.6    3      2:47.1    2     33:32.4    4      2:07.5    4     31:20.8   1:19:13.4   1:19:13.4    
     4      97  J.T. Bennett            526    23    4      9:27.1    4      3:10.1    4     37:21.8    3      1:29.3    3     28:05.0   1:19:33.3   1:19:33.3    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      13  Jeremy Wilbur           338    25    1      7:56.0    6      2:10.9    3     28:27.3    5      1:14.7    1     21:21.1   1:01:10.0   1:01:10.0    
     2      23  Richard Chewning        553    29    6      9:09.5    3      1:26.2    1     26:10.5    7      1:22.0    8     26:11.9   1:04:20.1   1:04:20.1    
     3      27  Dustin Carpenter        550    27    7      9:17.9    1      1:04.1    2     28:00.9    1      1:00.9    6     25:23.2   1:04:47.0   1:04:47.0    
     4      29  Jason Millard           679    29    2      8:11.5    8      2:34.6    6     30:03.3    4      1:13.0    2     23:35.1   1:05:37.5   1:05:37.5    
     5      30  Chris Coger             560    25    4      8:41.9    2      1:23.8    4     29:11.8    8      1:27.8    5     25:00.5   1:05:45.8   1:05:45.8    
     6      42  John Stockel            765    27    3      8:23.3   10      3:22.9    5     29:40.4    9      1:31.9    3     24:25.0   1:07:23.5   1:07:23.5    
     7      45  Eric Max                668    25   10      9:52.6    4      1:45.4    8     30:20.0    3      1:12.7    4     24:41.7   1:07:52.4   1:07:52.4    
     8      75  Brandon Barton          521    25   11     10:03.0   13      4:36.0    7     30:09.4   12      2:26.5    7     26:00.4   1:13:15.3   1:13:15.3    
     9      83  Nathan Pulley           712    28    8      9:33.1    9      3:16.3   12     33:51.9    6      1:18.7    9     26:45.1   1:14:45.1   1:14:45.1    
    10      93  John Shepard            748    26    9      9:43.7    7      2:18.2   10     31:45.4    2      1:12.1   11     32:47.9   1:17:47.3   1:17:47.3    
    11     100  Eric Mills              680    29   12     10:09.7   12      3:57.2    9     31:43.6   13      3:06.9   10     31:29.3   1:20:26.7   1:20:26.7    
    12     111  Matthew Leigh           653    25    5      8:48.6   11      3:53.2   11     33:49.2   10      1:59.7   12     37:13.8   1:25:44.5   1:25:44.5    
    13     120  Brian Newman            693    29   13     11:22.1    5      2:08.4   13     38:37.9   11      2:17.8   13     46:44.5   1:41:10.7   1:41:10.7    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Trevor Ambron           517    33    3      8:10.9    1      1:13.1    1     24:41.2    1      0:51.4    5     23:38.3     58:34.9     58:34.9    
     2       8  Scott Squires           762    33    1      6:43.3    2      1:23.6    9     28:55.9    6      1:11.9    2     21:47.7   1:00:02.4   1:00:02.4    
     3       9  Donald Brown            541    30    6      8:21.9   11      2:14.8    3     26:51.6   12      1:36.8    1     21:04.8   1:00:09.9   1:00:09.9    
     4      18  Joe Dollar              575    30   12      8:50.7   14      2:33.0    4     27:49.1   13      1:37.9    3     22:48.5   1:03:39.2   1:03:39.2    
     5      22  Adam Smith              752    33    5      8:18.6    8      2:02.1    5     28:00.5    9      1:29.3    7     24:22.6   1:04:13.1   1:04:13.1    
     6      25  Hal Pruitt              710    34    4      8:11.0   10      2:13.0   10     28:56.0   16      1:50.7    4     23:25.3   1:04:36.0   1:04:36.0    
     7      26  Noah Derman             573    31   11      8:49.1    5      1:40.2    7     28:30.0    2      0:52.3    8     24:53.2   1:04:44.8   1:04:44.8    
     8      28  Keith Fields            590    34    7      8:28.5    4      1:31.2    6     28:05.7    7      1:25.5    9     25:56.6   1:05:27.5   1:05:27.5    
     9      32  Stephen Sapp            736    30    2      8:09.0    9      2:09.2   13     30:49.7    3      1:00.8    6     23:41.1   1:05:49.8   1:05:49.8    
    10      35  Joshua Mendoza          677    32   14      9:16.6   12      2:18.6    2     26:38.4   11      1:36.4   11     26:29.2   1:06:19.2   1:06:19.2    
    11      48  John Byers              546    30    9      8:41.1    6      1:44.7    8     28:52.8    5      1:07.6   13     27:44.9   1:08:11.1   1:08:11.1    
    12      55  Blaine Page             701    33    8      8:29.4    3      1:28.5   11     29:16.3   15      1:45.3   14     27:56.1   1:08:55.6   1:08:55.6    
    13      71  Brian Holliday          617    31   16      9:32.1   16      2:57.1   15     31:11.8   14      1:38.0   12     26:58.9   1:12:17.9   1:12:17.9    
    14      79  Ross Wise               810    31   13      9:03.2   13      2:19.0   16     32:46.1    4      1:07.4   15     28:41.1   1:13:56.8   1:13:56.8    
    15      85  Jared Jones             641    34   10      8:46.6    7      1:53.7   14     30:50.7    8      1:26.7   18     32:22.8   1:15:20.5   1:15:20.5    
    16      94  Elan Santiago           734    33   20     10:48.3   19      4:26.9   17     34:34.8   18      1:56.1   10     26:15.6   1:18:01.7   1:18:01.7    
    17      95  Valiant Haller          606    33   18     10:20.9   15      2:41.9   12     30:36.1   19      2:31.2   19     32:32.7   1:18:42.8   1:18:42.8    
    18     102  Jeff Shinabarger        749    32   17      9:54.8   18      3:15.7   18     35:04.6   17      1:52.7   16     30:44.1   1:20:51.9   1:20:51.9    
    19     106  Jack Yarbrough          814    33   15      9:28.0   17      3:10.5   19     37:11.5   10      1:36.1   17     30:56.1   1:22:22.2   1:22:22.2    
    20     118  James Catts             818    30   19     10:33.0   20      4:40.0   20     38:26.2   20      2:33.9   20     37:12.6   1:33:25.7   1:33:25.7    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      10  Patrick Icaza           629    35    3      7:57.6    3      1:20.6   12     28:37.4    7      1:16.5    2     21:24.6   1:00:36.7   1:00:36.7    
     2      12  Shane Jackson           632    35    8      8:35.4    8      1:38.6    1     25:16.6    4      1:07.3    4     24:20.2   1:00:58.1   1:00:58.1    
     3      16  William Rankine         716    37    7      8:31.5   20      3:13.9   10     28:16.8    8      1:18.2    1     21:05.4   1:02:25.8   1:02:25.8    
     4      19  Garry Spinks            761    36    6      8:31.0    9      1:39.6    2     25:22.0   11      1:23.8   10     26:44.9   1:03:41.3   1:03:41.3    
     5      20  Christopher Smith       754    35    5      8:09.1    4      1:26.4    6     27:19.8    2      0:55.3    7     25:51.7   1:03:42.3   1:03:42.3    
     6      24  George Walls            794    37    4      8:08.2    1      1:01.2    3     26:27.6   10      1:23.0   12     27:30.2   1:04:30.2   1:04:30.2    
     7      34  William Gann            598    39   17      9:29.4    6      1:35.3    7     27:42.8   17      1:44.1    6     25:47.5   1:06:19.1   1:06:19.1    
     8      38  John Myers              689    36   19      9:57.0   14      2:37.5    8     27:50.3    3      0:59.2    5     25:25.6   1:06:49.6   1:06:49.6    
     9      40  Garret Meader           674    38   13      9:08.1    2      1:16.9   14     29:26.0    6      1:15.7    8     25:58.0   1:07:04.7   1:07:04.7    
    10      41  Lance Brantley          166    39   10      8:42.4   10      1:42.6    5     26:52.5   16      1:41.5   16     28:18.6   1:07:17.6   1:07:17.6    
    11      54  Adrian Holz             618    39   21     10:04.5   15      2:46.6   18     31:25.9    5      1:14.9    3     23:19.0   1:08:50.9   1:08:50.9    
    12      57  Scott Phillips          706    39    2      7:27.7   11      1:44.8    9     27:54.9   14      1:34.9   18     30:45.9   1:09:28.2   1:09:28.2    
    13      65  Cheney Robinson         725    36   16      9:25.0    5      1:32.7   22     32:32.0    1      0:45.8   11     26:54.2   1:11:09.7   1:11:09.7    
    14      66  Steven Vorderlandwehr   793    36    9      8:40.4    7      1:36.1    4     26:39.5    9      1:22.2   21     33:00.5   1:11:18.7   1:11:18.7    
    15      67  Bennett Weinstein       798    37   14      9:09.0   17      2:57.8   11     28:24.6   23      3:10.6   13     27:47.4   1:11:29.4   1:11:29.4    
    16      70  Gilberto Puente         711    35    1      6:35.5   12      2:00.5   15     31:13.1   12      1:27.7   19     30:56.2   1:12:13.0   1:12:13.0    
    17      73  Les Thompson            778    35   11      8:47.6   16      2:49.5   20     31:33.8   13      1:29.9   15     28:00.1   1:12:40.9   1:12:40.9    
    18      78  Bradley Friedman        594    39   18      9:30.2   21      3:27.0   16     31:16.6   15      1:39.8   14     27:48.4   1:13:42.0   1:13:42.0    
    19      82  Heiko Gruenwald         603    37   22     11:27.1   13      2:33.2   19     31:27.0   22      3:05.2    9     26:08.6   1:14:41.1   1:14:41.1    
    20      90  Sean Kasper             642    36   12      8:58.9   19      3:10.3   21     31:58.5   19      2:07.0   17     30:09.3   1:16:24.0   1:16:24.0    
    21     109  Victor Woodard          813    39   20     10:02.5   23      4:09.0   17     31:22.0   20      2:07.8   23     37:26.6   1:25:07.9   1:25:07.9    
    22     110  Erick Baker             519    39   15      9:13.2   22      3:54.5   23     34:16.5   18      1:51.7   22     36:03.8   1:25:19.7   1:25:19.7    
    23     115  Brian Herrin            614    36   23     23:31.0   18      3:06.2   13     29:20.3   21      2:22.3   20     32:53.9   1:31:13.7   1:31:13.7    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      14  Nelson Wells            801    42    1      8:15.1    3      1:18.1    1     26:17.1    4      1:02.5    2     24:58.3   1:01:51.1   1:01:51.1    
     2      33  John Blogg              532    41    6      8:26.5    7      1:57.0   10     29:01.0    6      1:15.7    5     25:21.6   1:06:01.8   1:06:01.8    
     3      36  Pete Kelly              646    41    2      8:18.3    4      1:23.0    6     28:14.3    7      1:15.9    6     27:17.0   1:06:28.5   1:06:28.5    
     4      37  John Weaver             796    41    3      8:23.4   10      2:20.6    3     27:13.9    3      1:01.6    9     27:49.2   1:06:48.7   1:06:48.7    
     5      46  Dave Maddox             663    40   15      9:19.8    9      2:17.4   13     29:49.7    5      1:11.6    4     25:17.1   1:07:55.6   1:07:55.6    
     6      47  David Peterson          705    42    4      8:23.9    5      1:51.0    2     27:03.8   16      2:36.4   12     28:04.9   1:08:00.0   1:08:00.0    
     7      49  Neal Williams           807    42   10      8:49.9   15      4:05.3   12     29:21.5   12      1:31.4    1     24:23.0   1:08:11.1   1:08:11.1    
     8      51  David Bryant            543    40    8      8:36.6    1      1:03.0    9     28:34.4    9      1:22.4   13     28:51.3   1:08:27.7   1:08:27.7    
     9      52  Clay Davis              570    40   13      8:52.8    2      1:12.5    4     27:18.3   15      2:12.4   14     28:52.7   1:08:28.7   1:08:28.7    
    10      53  Brent Webb              797    41   14      9:15.2    8      2:11.3    5     27:57.5   10      1:25.9   10     27:51.4   1:08:41.3   1:08:41.3    
    11      56  Eric Anderson           518    40   12      8:51.7   11      2:21.2   11     29:08.1    8      1:17.7    7     27:35.9   1:09:14.6   1:09:14.6    
    12      58  Robert Meade            673    44   11      8:51.2   13      2:37.8    8     28:33.4   13      1:52.7    8     27:39.8   1:09:34.9   1:09:34.9    
    13      61  Tim Hunter              626    44    9      8:48.5    6      1:54.6    7     28:23.8    1      0:55.4   15     30:09.9   1:10:12.2   1:10:12.2    
    14      62  Dale Smith              755    41    5      8:25.8   12      2:24.4   15     30:21.4   11      1:30.6   11     27:52.0   1:10:34.2   1:10:34.2    
    15      86  Robert Trim             783    43    7      8:34.5   14      2:50.2   14     29:55.9   14      2:01.4   16     32:17.9   1:15:39.9   1:15:39.9    
    16      99  Manish Shah             747    40   16      9:30.4   17      5:15.0   18     39:11.5    2      0:57.7    3     25:10.2   1:20:04.8   1:20:04.8    
    17     112  Ken Montano             684    41   18     12:50.3   16      4:16.8   17     33:38.4   17      3:06.4   17     35:24.5   1:29:16.4   1:29:16.4    
    18     116  Lyle Sell               743    41   17     11:38.8   18      8:12.3   16     32:39.8   18      3:21.4   18     36:45.1   1:32:37.4   1:32:37.4    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      50  Gregory Ott             699    48    1      8:06.8    3      2:48.7    1     27:48.9    3      1:46.8    3     27:54.7   1:08:25.9   1:08:25.9    
     2      74  Burt Chandler           552    47    7     10:51.4    1      2:13.1    2     28:42.9    6      3:16.5    2     27:42.8   1:12:46.7   1:12:46.7    
     3      81  Michael Jamieson        633    46    6      9:56.8    4      3:01.5    3     29:49.5    2      1:27.4    4     30:20.3   1:14:35.5   1:14:35.5    
     4      84  C.J. Ross               726    49    5      9:25.7    8      4:41.1    6     32:53.4    5      1:57.5    1     25:50.1   1:14:47.8   1:14:47.8    
     5      89  Michae Ricks            723    46    2      8:54.8    2      2:38.0    4     30:06.1    1      1:07.3    6     33:17.5   1:16:03.7   1:16:03.7    
     6     103  Patrick Bryan           542    46    4      9:03.0    7      4:04.3    5     32:00.1    8      3:32.1    5     32:23.4   1:21:02.9   1:21:02.9    
     7     105  Ben Shackleford         745    45    3      9:01.7    6      3:29.7    7     34:07.3    4      1:55.7    7     33:20.9   1:21:55.3   1:21:55.3    
     8     119  Matt Jenkins            636    48    8     10:57.3    5      3:27.4    8     39:03.3    7      3:21.9    8     44:11.1   1:41:01.0   1:41:01.0    

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      39  Moi Monroe              683    54    1      8:20.9    1      1:15.2    2     26:39.3    1      1:03.8    6     29:41.9   1:07:01.1   1:07:01.1    
     2      43  Richard Witt            812    53    4      8:56.7    2      1:35.3    3     27:37.1    6      1:57.0    3     27:23.4   1:07:29.5   1:07:29.5    
     3      59  Michael Mueller         687    50    6      9:10.9    6      2:49.5    4     28:53.1    2      1:06.7    4     27:41.9   1:09:42.1   1:09:42.1    
     4      64  Steven Cameron          548    50    8      9:24.6    5      2:32.9    6     31:31.7    5      1:45.7    1     25:37.9   1:10:52.8   1:10:52.8    
     5      68  Eric Vanotteren         788    51    3      8:55.7    4      2:27.3    5     29:03.3    3      1:15.8    7     29:56.5   1:11:38.6   1:11:38.6    
     6      88  William Mosser          686    54    2      8:53.7    8      3:36.0    8     34:35.1    7      2:12.5    2     26:40.3   1:15:57.6   1:15:57.6    
     7      92  Tom Withers             811    54    5      9:03.0    3      2:14.1    7     33:01.9    8      2:44.2    5     29:28.9   1:16:32.1   1:16:32.1    
     8     108  Travis Barton           522    54    7      9:23.5    9      4:03.6    1     26:07.3    9      2:54.7    9     42:36.9   1:25:06.0   1:25:06.0    
     9     117  Jim Cook                564    51    9     10:35.1    7      3:23.7    9     40:15.7    4      1:31.7    8     37:03.1   1:32:49.3   1:32:49.3    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      17  Ewell Pope              709    56    2      8:46.4    2      1:24.9    2     27:09.0    2      1:20.7    1     23:50.5   1:02:31.5   1:02:31.5    
     2      31  John Sasser             819    59    1      7:46.3    4      2:01.5    1     25:15.3    6      1:55.5    3     28:49.5   1:05:48.1   1:05:48.1    
     3      44  Roger Partee            704    56    4      9:32.2    3      1:47.8    3     28:41.4    5      1:34.6    2     25:59.6   1:07:35.6   1:07:35.6    
     4      91  Bobby Thomas            776    58    6     10:27.8    1      1:21.1    4     30:26.6    1      1:13.1    4     33:02.2   1:16:30.8   1:16:30.8    
     5     104  James Newman            694    58    5     10:14.6    5      2:06.9    6     32:16.2    4      1:33.2    5     34:59.8   1:21:10.7   1:21:10.7    
     6     107  Steve Reynolds          721    59    3      9:22.4    6      2:55.9    5     30:55.9    3      1:32.6    6     38:52.6   1:23:39.4   1:23:39.4    
     7     114  Jim Jinkins             638    58    7     11:05.7    7      3:32.5    7     34:09.6    7      2:09.3    7     39:28.4   1:30:25.5   1:30:25.5    

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  Steve Mussman           688    62    1      8:12.0    1      1:40.5    1     26:46.5    1      1:05.4    1     23:05.7   1:00:50.1   1:00:50.1    
     2      98  Tim Lowe                657    60    2      9:31.7    2      3:53.6    2     33:27.5    2      2:56.4    2     29:59.5   1:19:48.7   1:19:48.7    

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      63  David King              648    68    1      9:33.4    1      1:05.6    1     28:12.5    1      1:00.2    1     30:58.6   1:10:50.3   1:10:50.3    

Male 80 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      69  Unknown Partic. 820     820    99    1      5:38.6    1      1:12.7    1     29:13.7    1      1:13.5    1     34:43.4   1:12:01.9   1:12:01.9    

Female 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      36  Nicole Friedman         595    16    2      8:13.2    2      3:03.8    1     32:46.4    1      1:03.5    1     29:49.9   1:14:56.8   1:14:56.8         
     2      88  Danyelle Sulllivan      770    18    1      7:50.5    1      2:27.1    2     37:47.5    4      1:39.3    4     38:03.8   1:27:48.2   1:27:48.2         
     3      91  Lauren Scales           739    18    3     10:12.1    3      3:59.0    3     40:27.9    3      1:34.9    3     32:14.4   1:28:28.3   1:28:28.3         
     4     105  Sara Scales             740    13    4     10:42.0    4      3:59.0    4     46:47.5    2      1:19.9    2     31:54.8   1:34:43.2   1:34:43.2         

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      21  Kimberly Denton         571    22    2      9:25.2    1      2:11.0    2     32:17.8    1      0:54.3    1     25:28.2   1:10:16.5   1:10:16.5         
     2      28  Leslie Nanne            690    23    1      8:42.9    3      2:18.7    3     32:38.4    4      1:19.5    2     28:12.7   1:13:12.2   1:13:12.2         
     3      33  Leslie Lynch            662    24    3      9:49.9    4      2:28.5    1     31:59.2    3      1:16.5    3     28:52.1   1:14:26.2   1:14:26.2         
     4      77  Caitlin Bowman          534    23    7     11:24.5    5      4:06.6    4     34:18.6    6      2:33.6    4     31:23.0   1:23:46.3   1:23:46.3         
     5      97  Amy Schwerzel           742    24    4     10:38.9    2      2:12.9    6     40:21.7    2      1:01.8    5     36:57.8   1:31:13.1   1:31:13.1         
     6     111  Ruth Queen              713    20    6     10:50.0    7      5:45.2    5     38:33.4    7      3:06.0    7     44:02.5   1:42:17.1   1:42:17.1         
     7     112  Amanda Locklear         656    23    5     10:41.5    6      5:15.5    7     43:20.2    5      2:24.2    6     43:08.7   1:44:50.1   1:44:50.1         

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      10  Sara Coggin             561    29   10      9:37.9    2      1:41.8    1     28:26.5    4      1:05.3    1     25:10.2   1:06:01.7   1:06:01.7         
     2      23  Brooke Byce             545    27    6      9:24.0    1      1:36.1    4     30:55.5    7      1:28.4    3     27:50.6   1:11:14.6   1:11:14.6         
     3      29  Elizabeth Fairbanks     589    27   17     10:43.4    5      2:22.4    2     29:43.8    9      1:36.5    7     28:50.9   1:13:17.0   1:13:17.0         
     4      39  Amy Neuwelt             692    27   14     10:25.2   16      3:17.7    5     31:41.8    8      1:33.6    4     28:20.5   1:15:18.8   1:15:18.8         
     5      41  Tegan Callahan          547    29   12      9:55.3   11      2:44.6    3     30:54.6   11      1:47.6    9     30:05.2   1:15:27.3   1:15:27.3         
     6      42  Ashley Zobrosky         815    27    4      9:11.7    8      2:31.2    9     33:14.4   12      1:55.6    5     28:38.2   1:15:31.1   1:15:31.1         
     7      46  Meredith Ruka           732    26    1      7:48.8   17      3:19.8   15     35:12.3    1      0:50.6    8     29:25.7   1:16:37.2   1:16:37.2         
     8      49  Lauren Funderburk       596    26    2      8:37.9   18      3:43.4    8     32:21.6   19      4:23.6    2     27:50.2   1:16:56.7   1:16:56.7         
     9      54  Mallory Smith           757    27    3      8:58.7    9      2:41.3    6     32:11.2   20      5:08.1    6     28:47.2   1:17:46.5   1:17:46.5         
    10      63  Dorry Martin            666    27    5      9:14.8    7      2:24.4   14     34:43.9   17      2:35.3   11     31:03.1   1:20:01.5   1:20:01.5         
    11      65  Glo Ross                727    28   20     11:34.1    6      2:23.2   13     34:25.5   14      2:06.0   10     30:09.2   1:20:38.0   1:20:38.0         
    12      70  Margaret Best           528    25    8      9:28.5    4      2:17.9   10     33:24.5   10      1:36.7   15     34:10.3   1:20:57.9   1:20:57.9         
    13      72  Cate Williams           806    29    9      9:30.1   10      2:43.7   11     33:44.7    2      0:56.3   17     34:49.5   1:21:44.3   1:21:44.3         
    14      75  Jacki Snow              758    27   13     10:11.6    3      2:13.4   16     37:19.2    5      1:13.9   12     32:11.7   1:23:09.8   1:23:09.8         
    15      85  Sarah Mills             681    29   16     10:30.4   13      3:09.5   17     37:22.4   13      1:58.0   14     34:02.6   1:27:02.9   1:27:02.9         
    16      90  Jennifer Carasa         549    27   19     11:22.8   15      3:11.1    7     32:17.7   16      2:31.7   20     38:57.7   1:28:21.0   1:28:21.0         
    17      96  Jennifer Newton         696    29   15     10:27.0   20      4:52.3   12     34:21.1   18      3:00.0   19     38:20.6   1:31:01.0   1:31:01.0         
    18      98  Rebecca Skiba           750    26   18     10:48.6   19      4:05.5   18     39:48.5   15      2:10.9   16     34:49.4   1:31:42.9   1:31:42.9         
    19     103  Rebecca Sanchez         733    29    7      9:26.3   14      3:10.7   19     44:32.4    3      1:01.0   18     35:59.3   1:34:09.7   1:34:09.7         
    20     116  Rachel Greszler         602    29   11      9:40.9   12      2:52.6   20   1:25:28.4    6      1:19.6   13     33:18.9   2:12:40.4   2:12:40.4         

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       9  Tawney Icaza            630    34    2      9:32.1    3      1:50.4    1     28:24.2    4      1:16.3    1     24:12.5   1:05:15.5   1:05:15.5         
     2      22  Hollie Temples          773    33   10     10:10.7    8      2:27.2    3     29:49.1    5      1:23.0    2     27:11.6   1:11:01.6   1:11:01.6         
     3      25  Kelly O'rourke          698    33    3      9:39.2    1      1:38.8    2     28:56.9    6      1:28.4    8     30:03.9   1:11:47.2   1:11:47.2         
     4      26  Cheryl Bennett          525    33    1      9:31.8    5      2:01.2    7     32:14.4    2      1:13.1    3     27:15.6   1:12:16.1   1:12:16.1         
     5      37  Jessie Gleckel          600    33    4      9:39.7    7      2:19.1   11     33:24.8   15      2:22.7    4     27:17.6   1:15:03.9   1:15:03.9         
     6      38  Erin Hurley             628    30    8      9:54.8   11      2:45.9    5     31:25.6    3      1:15.4    7     29:53.4   1:15:15.1   1:15:15.1         
     7      40  Correy Emmert           587    32   14     10:36.5   10      2:45.7    6     31:28.0   13      2:10.7    5     28:24.3   1:15:25.2   1:15:25.2         
     8      44  Megan Mccormick         669    34   11     10:20.4    4      1:56.5    8     32:15.0    7      1:34.8    6     29:27.3   1:15:34.0   1:15:34.0         
     9      52  Charlotte Kyle          651    31    6      9:43.3    2      1:47.8    9     32:31.1    8      1:39.0    9     31:22.4   1:17:03.6   1:17:03.6         
    10      57  Janine Du Plessis       582    31    7      9:51.9   13      3:07.8    4     31:12.1    9      1:41.1   12     32:41.6   1:18:34.5   1:18:34.5         
    11      71  Laura Benjamin          524    34   13     10:33.2    6      2:09.5   12     34:22.1   10      1:52.4   11     32:32.7   1:21:29.9   1:21:29.9         
    12      78  Ali Couch               567    30   12     10:23.9   15      4:14.8   15     35:39.0    1      1:09.2   10     32:24.0   1:23:50.9   1:23:50.9         
    13      81  Alison Westemeier       802    34    5      9:42.3   12      2:48.3   13     34:28.3   11      1:53.6   13     35:51.7   1:24:44.2   1:24:44.2         
    14      95  Sara Cooper             565    33   15     12:26.7    9      2:31.5   14     35:07.5   12      2:08.6   15     38:46.4   1:31:00.7   1:31:00.7         
    15     100  Kristina Smalley        751    30   16     12:47.4   16      6:44.6   10     33:13.0   16      3:17.8   14     36:01.8   1:32:04.6   1:32:04.6         
    16     114  Meribeth Fields         591    31    9     10:09.4   14      3:18.3   16     39:05.0   14      2:11.3   16     54:41.0   1:49:25.0   1:49:25.0         

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       4  Stacie Ricciardi        822    35    2      8:40.8    2      1:32.8    1     26:18.7   10      1:31.2    2     25:20.0   1:03:23.5   1:03:23.5         
     2      12  Jenni Boczar            533    35    1      8:17.0    4      1:45.9    5     29:21.6    9      1:31.2    4     25:37.5   1:06:33.2   1:06:33.2         
     3      13  Jane Gower Turner       320    38    6      9:32.9    1      1:18.9   11     30:31.0    2      0:53.7    1     24:37.8   1:06:54.3   1:06:54.3         
     4      14  Alice Keyes             647    37    7      9:38.7    6      1:48.9    4     28:44.8    3      1:10.6    5     26:52.7   1:08:15.7   1:08:15.7         
     5      18  Kimberley Neroda        691    35   10     10:07.5   16      2:55.0    7     30:09.1    1      0:53.1    3     25:36.0   1:09:40.7   1:09:40.7         
     6      19  Christy Howell          622    38    4      9:30.0    3      1:45.7    3     28:26.1   15      1:54.2    8     28:14.8   1:09:50.8   1:09:50.8         
     7      20  Shanon Gann             597    35   14     10:26.6    8      1:53.4    2     27:53.1   13      1:44.9    6     28:11.9   1:10:09.9   1:10:09.9         
     8      27  Carrie Wilder           804    37   11     10:13.6   14      2:42.2    6     30:08.6   12      1:42.5    7     28:12.8   1:12:59.7   1:12:59.7         
     9      32  Ari Sufalko             769    39    5      9:31.2   12      2:33.8   10     30:24.3   14      1:50.4   10     30:04.0   1:14:23.7   1:14:23.7         
    10      47  Tiffany Scheller        741    39   16     10:44.3    5      1:47.4   15     34:21.3    6      1:18.3    9     28:29.0   1:16:40.3   1:16:40.3         
    11      48  Shannon Detro           574    36   13     10:22.3   10      2:06.8   12     30:46.7    4      1:13.3   15     32:26.4   1:16:55.5   1:16:55.5         
    12      61  Naomi Tsu               784    39    8      9:57.7    7      1:50.1   18     35:02.2    7      1:20.4   11     31:20.5   1:19:30.9   1:19:30.9         
    13      66  Barbara Hernandez       612    38   19     12:44.6   18      3:38.7    8     30:11.1   16      2:01.4   14     32:06.4   1:20:42.2   1:20:42.2         
    14      67  Kimberly Hayes          611    39   15     10:32.3   11      2:15.9   14     34:00.7   17      2:05.1   13     31:53.4   1:20:47.4   1:20:47.4         
    15      68  Kim Lydon               660    37   20     13:40.5   13      2:39.9    9     30:18.1   19      2:32.8   12     31:41.7   1:20:53.0   1:20:53.0         
    16      73  Sarah Satterfield       738    39    9     10:06.6    9      1:55.4   13     32:18.4    8      1:24.3   17     36:39.2   1:22:23.9   1:22:23.9         
    17      74  Tracey Curtis           569    38   17     11:25.4   15      2:51.1   17     34:56.5    5      1:14.9   16     32:26.8   1:22:54.7   1:22:54.7         
    18     107  Tracy Hilderbrand       616    37   18     11:27.0   17      3:10.4   19     42:45.2   11      1:32.3   18     40:41.8   1:39:36.7   1:39:36.7         
    19     115  Wendy Rankine           715    37    3      9:27.6   19      5:08.6   16     34:37.1   18      2:11.8   19   1:15:42.9   2:07:08.0   2:07:08.0         

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      11  Kelley Runyan           821    42    2      9:09.8    1      1:14.8    1     25:41.3    4      1:40.6    5     28:21.5   1:06:08.0   1:06:08.0         
     2      15  Michele Jamieson        634    40    5     10:00.6    2      1:26.4    2     29:52.4    2      1:32.9    2     26:01.1   1:08:53.4   1:08:53.4         
     3      24  Jessica Bennett         527    40    7     10:37.9    3      1:43.2    4     30:10.6    6      1:49.4    3     27:10.1   1:11:31.2   1:11:31.2         
     4      34  Kathy Meader            675    40    1      9:01.3    4      2:02.6    3     30:08.7    1      1:12.2   11     32:27.2   1:14:52.0   1:14:52.0         
     5      45  Lenka Novotna           697    41    8     10:39.2    6      2:28.4    5     30:23.0    3      1:39.0    9     30:46.1   1:15:55.7   1:15:55.7         
     6      50  Olivia Hopkins          620    41    6     10:37.0    5      2:18.4    6     30:50.1   13      2:43.8    8     30:28.6   1:16:57.9   1:16:57.9         
     7      55  Nicole Trim             782    40   14     11:50.2   11      2:55.8   12     33:29.8    5      1:42.9    4     28:01.2   1:17:59.9   1:17:59.9         
     8      58  Noelleangelique Molina  682    42   15     11:55.9   10      2:37.3    9     32:38.0    7      1:53.8    6     29:32.5   1:18:37.5   1:18:37.5         
     9      60  Jodi Jackson            631    40   12     11:11.4    8      2:29.5   17     38:34.4   12      2:37.2    1     24:35.5   1:19:28.0   1:19:28.0         
    10      62  Jessica Smith           756    40    3      9:29.3   17      4:19.1   13     33:31.0    9      2:12.8    7     30:18.8   1:19:51.0   1:19:51.0         
    11      64  Marisol Santini         735    41   10     11:00.9    9      2:32.1    7     31:18.8   10      2:13.2   12     33:19.1   1:20:24.1   1:20:24.1         
    12      82  Catherine Hartman       609    42    9     10:41.0    7      2:29.4   10     33:00.5   14      3:10.3   14     36:16.5   1:25:37.7   1:25:37.7         
    13      83  Kathleen Speidel        759    41   18     13:48.4   12      3:04.4    8     32:31.9   16      3:50.2   10     32:23.8   1:25:38.7   1:25:38.7         
    14      93  Leigh Brooks            540    40   16     12:20.6   13      3:27.6   11     33:08.2    8      2:08.5   15     37:59.1   1:29:04.0   1:29:04.0         
    15     102  Wendy Lutes             658    43   11     11:07.5   16      3:59.8   14     34:13.9   15      3:47.3   17     39:51.7   1:33:00.2   1:33:00.2         
    16     106  Maryellen St George     763    41   13     11:20.8   14      3:41.7   15     36:24.1   11      2:19.7   18     42:55.9   1:36:42.2   1:36:42.2         
    17     108  Robin Shackleford       746    44   17     12:28.2   15      3:53.7   18     39:57.1   17      4:12.6   16     39:27.1   1:39:58.7   1:39:58.7         
    18     110  Tina Reagan             718    42    4      9:39.5   18      8:56.2   16     38:30.6   18      8:55.4   13     36:06.8   1:42:08.5   1:42:08.5         

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       8  Debra Hopkins           619    49    1      8:13.2    3      1:21.5    1     27:42.8    3      1:20.9    2     26:17.9   1:04:56.3   1:04:56.3         
     2      16  Wendy Denton            572    49    5      9:05.1    6      1:57.4    3     29:44.1    4      1:26.5    3     26:57.6   1:09:10.7   1:09:10.7         
     3      17  Claudia Venherm         790    46   10     10:26.7    7      1:59.1    4     30:03.6    5      1:33.1    1     25:22.4   1:09:24.9   1:09:24.9         
     4      30  Kim Hanson              608    49    4      8:45.6   11      2:45.0    7     31:32.7   10      1:41.8    4     28:51.4   1:13:36.5   1:13:36.5         
     5      31  Beth Droppleman         581    48    2      8:28.3    8      2:03.3    8     31:36.5   12      1:44.3    7     30:20.1   1:14:12.5   1:14:12.5         
     6      35  Kathryn Vinyard         791    45    6     10:12.0    4      1:53.5    5     31:14.3   11      1:42.2    6     29:53.3   1:14:55.3   1:14:55.3         
     7      43  Joy Bryant              544    45   11     10:31.7    5      1:56.6    6     31:28.2   14      1:58.5    5     29:38.8   1:15:33.8   1:15:33.8         
     8      51  Gloria Dow              580    47    3      8:43.1    2      1:18.3   11     32:54.7    2      1:09.2   10     32:53.4   1:16:58.7   1:16:58.7         
     9      53  Kim Merry               678    45    7     10:20.0    1      1:02.6   10     32:43.2    8      1:37.4    9     31:48.7   1:17:31.9   1:17:31.9         
    10      56  Michelle Jernigan       637    45   13     11:05.6   13      2:47.3    2     29:33.3    6      1:34.9   12     33:29.7   1:18:30.8   1:18:30.8         
    11      76  Paula Jamieson          635    46   17     11:55.0   12      2:46.6   15     37:06.6    1      0:57.4    8     30:42.4   1:23:28.0   1:23:28.0         
    12      79  Laurie Goodner          601    45   16     11:35.7   10      2:31.6   13     33:25.0   15      1:59.7   13     34:24.0   1:23:56.0   1:23:56.0         
    13      80  Terri Lyde              659    46    9     10:25.8   14      3:01.8   12     33:07.4    9      1:37.7   15     35:59.7   1:24:12.4   1:24:12.4         
    14      84  Jane Parker             702    47   12     10:35.6   17      4:14.2    9     32:17.0   16      2:21.9   16     36:59.5   1:26:28.2   1:26:28.2         
    15      92  Mercedes Marsh          664    48   15     11:18.3   16      3:50.3   14     34:14.4   17      3:44.5   14     35:30.0   1:28:37.5   1:28:37.5         
    16      94  Liz Sargent             737    47    8     10:24.9   15      3:25.0   17     41:29.9    7      1:36.7   11     33:28.9   1:30:25.4   1:30:25.4         
    17      99  Angie Ponsell           707    47   14     11:12.6    9      2:27.0   16     39:21.8   13      1:51.9   17     37:01.4   1:31:54.7   1:31:54.7   2:00    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      69  Theresa Thaggard        775    50    2     11:40.1    2      2:01.9    1     31:27.3    1      1:37.0    1     34:08.3   1:20:54.6   1:20:54.6         
     2      89  Barbara Gunter          604    52    1     11:14.8    3      2:44.3    2     32:07.9    3      2:14.7    2     39:48.2   1:28:09.9   1:28:09.9         
     3     101  Catherine Rendon        720    52    3     12:29.7    1      1:53.6    3     36:01.1    2      1:46.9    3     40:35.2   1:32:46.5   1:32:46.5         

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      86  Beth Sutton             771    56    1      9:58.9    1      2:51.2    1     34:33.8    1      1:20.8    1     38:19.6   1:27:04.3   1:27:04.3         
     2     104  Patricia Waters         795    57    2     10:56.0    3      4:18.6    2     36:09.4    3      2:20.5    3     40:35.8   1:34:20.3   1:34:20.3         
     3     109  Jean Hagedorn           605    55    3     12:22.3    2      3:58.8    3     42:58.0    2      1:33.2    2     39:34.3   1:40:26.6   1:40:26.6         

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      59  Sara King               649    64    1     12:00.4    1      1:37.6    1     33:36.4    1      1:54.4    1     29:41.6   1:18:50.4   1:18:50.4         
     2      87  Cheryl Rude             730    63    2     12:04.7    2      4:25.1    2     35:14.3    2      2:17.7    2     33:10.1   1:27:11.9   1:27:11.9         

Female 70 to 74

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1     113  Mary Ealer              584    70    1     14:56.7    1      3:37.1    1     39:43.8    1      2:19.6    1     45:01.6   1:45:38.8   1:45:38.8         

Sprint-Clydesdale

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Scott Newman            695    25    3      8:33.0    3      1:51.7    4     27:11.0    4      1:17.5    2     25:09.8   1:04:03.0   1:04:03.0    
     2       2  James Fordyce           592    47    7      9:05.6    9      2:25.2    1     23:59.0   21      2:18.8    9     28:30.6   1:06:19.2   1:06:19.2    
     3       3  Scott Simmons           290    35    5      8:42.5   21      3:16.0    9     28:52.4   14      1:45.5    1     23:44.8   1:06:21.2   1:06:21.2    
     4       4  Kyle Howlin             624    48    9      9:12.0    5      2:06.5    3     27:11.0   24      2:21.1    5     28:08.8   1:08:59.4   1:08:59.4    
     5       5  Jacob Johnston          640    31   10      9:16.5   14      2:38.5   10     29:03.2    9      1:31.8    4     27:49.1   1:10:19.1   1:10:19.1    
     6       6  Thomas Staub            764    25   26     10:22.9    4      2:04.9    2     26:51.1    2      1:06.1   15     30:56.6   1:11:21.6   1:11:21.6    
     7       7  Anthony Tiberia         779    45   25     10:17.8    2      1:35.6   14     30:06.2   11      1:37.3    6     28:15.2   1:11:52.1   1:11:52.1    
     8       8  Craig Hewitt            615    32    2      8:27.9   11      2:26.5   15     30:17.4   26      2:29.3   10     28:32.6   1:12:13.7   1:12:13.7    
     9       9  Robert Bicanovsky       529    39    4      8:34.8   17      3:03.8    8     28:49.3    6      1:21.3   17     31:27.7   1:13:16.9   1:13:16.9    
    10      10  Dean Dow                579    54   13      9:36.9   16      2:58.0    7     28:25.7   12      1:41.7   14     30:54.5   1:13:36.8   1:13:36.8    
    11      11  Shawn Mclaughlin        671    32    1      7:32.6   10      2:25.7   19     32:42.8    8      1:27.4   13     30:35.8   1:14:44.3   1:14:44.3    
    12      12  Will Hunter             627    27   14      9:37.8   18      3:04.8   12     29:31.3   10      1:32.7   16     31:07.4   1:14:54.0   1:14:54.0    
    13      13  Michael Voigt           792    44   20      9:47.6    1      1:22.4   28     35:24.1   13      1:43.8    3     26:49.4   1:15:07.3   1:15:07.3    
    14      14  Jim Dudley              583    34   17      9:42.0   15      2:44.5   18     31:49.9    1      0:55.6   12     29:56.5   1:15:08.5   1:15:08.5    
    15      15  Chris Mauldin           667    42    6      8:50.8   12      2:26.5    6     27:52.6   18      2:06.9   21     34:44.1   1:16:00.9   1:16:00.9    
    16      16  Paul Baker              520    43   16      9:40.3    7      2:10.5    5     27:31.5   17      2:06.7   23     34:53.5   1:16:22.5   1:16:22.5    
    17      17  Charles Smith           753    46   18      9:44.3    6      2:08.0   22     34:20.2   16      2:01.4    8     28:29.4   1:16:43.3   1:16:43.3    
    18      18  Steve Strickland        766    43   29     11:32.0   22      3:16.7   13     29:33.6   15      1:58.0   20     32:52.8   1:19:13.1   1:19:13.1    
    19      19  Tony Rico               724    45   21      9:52.1   27      4:33.4   11     29:17.6    5      1:21.1   22     34:44.6   1:19:48.8   1:19:48.8    
    20      20  Mark Zobrosky           816    29   19      9:46.7   29      4:54.6   25     34:52.0   19      2:12.7    7     28:21.8   1:20:07.8   1:20:07.8    
    21      21  Billy Colucci           563    46   11      9:23.4    8      2:22.5   17     30:49.9   22      2:19.6   25     36:10.0   1:21:05.4   1:21:05.4    
    22      22  Craig Beckler           523    45   22      9:55.8   28      4:38.5   20     33:12.4   29      2:49.1   18     31:55.3   1:22:31.1   1:22:31.1    
    23      23  Chris Rowland           728    32   28     11:29.9   23      3:20.2   21     33:22.5   30      2:57.3   19     32:29.4   1:23:39.3   1:23:39.3    
    24      24  Bruce Cobb              557    50   24     10:14.4   13      2:31.8   16     30:47.8   20      2:18.2   26     38:14.7   1:24:06.9   1:24:06.9    
    25      25  Thomas Binner           530    30   12      9:36.0   19      3:10.5   23     34:28.9   23      2:20.8   24     36:02.4   1:25:38.6   1:25:38.6    
    26      26  John Rector             719    46   23     10:08.6   24      3:30.4   24     34:48.6   27      2:34.5   28     41:04.1   1:32:06.2   1:32:06.2    
    27      27  Kevin Clark             555    40   30     15:45.0   30      5:48.9   30     38:50.5   28      2:34.6   11     29:27.9   1:32:26.9   1:32:26.9    
    28      28  Stacy Lee Tyre          785    34   15      9:39.5   20      3:12.8   29     38:05.6    3      1:14.1   27     40:17.6   1:32:29.6   1:32:29.6    
    29      29  Mike Donovan            578    50    8      9:09.1   26      3:58.7   26     34:55.9    7      1:27.2   29     44:14.7   1:33:45.6   1:33:45.6    
    30      30  Chris Coppola           566    39   27     10:40.4   25      3:41.9   27     35:01.7   25      2:24.8   30     48:06.1   1:39:54.9   1:39:54.9    

Sprint-Athena

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Kathryn Taylor          772    36    1      8:54.5    6      2:25.8    2     30:13.2    8      1:40.3    3     30:29.4   1:13:43.2   1:13:43.2    
     2       2  Carrie Mcleish          672    40    8     10:50.7    8      2:44.3    3     31:23.0    1      1:03.7    2     30:06.4   1:16:08.1   1:16:08.1    
     3       3  Kellie Parr             703    44    2      9:41.2    5      2:19.7    5     33:42.1    2      1:08.6    5     33:36.2   1:20:27.8   1:20:27.8    
     4       4  Andrea Colglazier       562    37    5     10:23.8    3      2:01.3    7     35:41.6    3      1:18.4    4     33:35.8   1:23:00.9   1:23:00.9    
     5       5  Jennifer Epstein        588    32    3     10:06.9    1      1:58.9    8     36:11.2    6      1:28.0    6     36:21.3   1:26:06.3   1:26:06.3    
     6       6  Jenna Abney             515    43    6     10:27.5    4      2:13.1    4     33:30.2    4      1:25.0    7     38:40.7   1:26:16.5   1:26:16.5    
     7       7  Wendy Clark             556    46   13     15:47.2   14      5:48.9    9     38:50.1   11      2:34.2    1     29:26.4   1:32:26.8   1:32:26.8    
     8       8  Jill Stuckey            768    31                                                                       15   1:33:25.3   1:33:25.3   1:33:25.3    
     9       9  Emily Langille          652    29    7     10:44.6   10      3:04.0   10     39:43.7    5      1:25.0    8     38:52.1   1:33:49.4   1:33:49.4    
    10      10  Neely Hunter            625    38    4     10:15.7    2      2:00.7    6     35:01.5    9      1:43.6   10     46:01.6   1:35:03.1   1:35:03.1    
    11      11  Marjorie Donovan        576    50   12     14:18.2    9      2:45.8    1     17:29.2   10      2:02.4   13   1:01:05.7   1:37:41.3   1:37:41.3    
    12      12  Adrianne Martin         665    34   10     12:38.4   11      3:21.8   11     41:04.8   14      3:25.7    9     43:37.0   1:44:07.7   1:44:07.7    
    13      13  Toni Mcknight           670    23   11     13:11.0    7      2:27.1   13     44:06.8   13      3:18.1   12     47:36.3   1:50:39.3   1:50:39.3    
    14      14  Laura Bright            538    28   14     16:19.0   13      3:51.7   14     50:49.3   12      3:17.2   11     47:12.6   2:01:29.8   2:01:29.8    
    15      15  Cassandra Bright        537    32    9     12:29.8   12      3:46.8   12     41:53.8    7      1:29.9   14   1:14:22.0   2:14:02.3   2:14:02.3    


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      504           Team Xavier                                                        1:08:01.7         
                    504    Erin Finn                     Swim           5       12:34.8       12:34.8  50:16/M
                    504    Kim Hanly                     Bike           2       27:05.8       40:42.3   2:55/M
                    504    Patrick Kent                  Run            1       26:31.2     1:08:01.7   8:33/M
 
    2      507           Team Tarleton                                                      1:10:20.6         
                    507    Rick Tarleton                 Swim           2        9:27.0        9:27.0  37:48/M
                    507    Jessica Tarleton              Bike           1       26:21.8       36:35.8   2:50/M
                    507    Joanne Cono                   Run            4       32:57.7     1:10:20.6  10:38/M
 
    3      506           Xavier Torticus                                                    1:18:43.6         
                    506    Erin Kuykendall               Swim           4       11:28.8       11:28.8  45:52/M
                    506    Toni Tennent                  Bike           3       34:05.4       46:35.0   3:40/M
                    506    Michael Tennent               Run            3       31:11.4     1:18:43.6  10:04/M
 
    4      501           Longhorn Renegades                                                 1:28:00.2         
                    501    Colleeen Alexis Stafford      Swim           3       10:03.2       10:03.2  40:12/M
                    501    Rachel Hicks                  Bike           5       41:11.7       52:23.2   4:26/M
                    501    Casey Callejas                Run            5       34:54.1     1:28:00.2  11:15/M
 
    5      505           We Like Juice                                                      1:30:09.3         
                    505    Davis Klein                   Swim           1        7:06.7        7:06.7  28:24/M
                    505    Mark Martino                  Bike           7       53:02.3     1:01:11.3   5:42/M
                    505    Michael Martino               Run            2       28:01.9     1:30:09.3   9:02/M
 
    6      503           Team Unicorn                                                       1:38:11.9         
                    503    Gaylan Sankey                 Swim           6       12:56.0       12:56.0  51:44/M
                    503    Jonnala Amanda                Bike           6       44:54.4     1:00:18.9   4:50/M
                    503    Kramer Jennifer               Run            6       36:27.0     1:38:11.9  11:45/M
 
   DQ      502           Super Freaks                                                       1:05:35.7         
                    502    Leigh Truett                  Swim                                           0:00/M
                    502    Ruthie Ward                   Bike           4       35:05.1       37:57.9   3:46/M
                    502    Margaret Curry                Run           DQ       26:41.2     1:05:35.7   8:36/M



Turtle Crawl Sprint & Olympic Triathlon


                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  Scott Moranos             685   42   M      1 40-44    75      8:49.2   45      1:30.5    2     22:42.7   17      0:55.0    1     20:37.7      54:35.1     54:35.1     
    2  Shawn Howell              623   40   M      2 40-44     7      7:18.4   30      1:20.7    6     24:55.4   57      1:08.8   10     23:11.5      57:54.8     57:54.8     
    3  Kyle Leisey               654   36   M      1 35-39    21      8:07.1   47      1:31.9   13     25:59.3   55      1:07.8    4     21:18.9      58:05.0     58:05.0     
    4  Trevor Ambron             517   33   M      1 30-34    26      8:10.9   18      1:13.1    5     24:41.2    9      0:51.4   16     23:38.3      58:34.9     58:34.9     
    5  Juan Serrano              744   40   M      3 40-44     5      7:03.5    3      0:59.8   11     25:29.1   15      0:54.4   30     24:36.5      59:03.3     59:03.3     
    6  Coleman Rudolph           731   41   M      4 40-44    16      7:56.2   21      1:14.6    4     24:10.4   38      1:02.5   35     24:59.1      59:22.8     59:22.8     
    7  Mark Bradle               535   48   M      1 45-49    12      7:49.2   15      1:11.7    9     25:20.7   65      1:12.7   21     24:05.7      59:40.0     59:40.0     
    8  Scott Squires             762   33   M      2 30-34     4      6:43.3   37      1:23.6   78     28:55.9   62      1:11.9    7     21:47.7    1:00:02.4   1:00:02.4     
    9  Donald Brown              541   30   M      3 30-34    37      8:21.9  117      2:14.8   26     26:51.6  153      1:36.8    2     21:04.8    1:00:09.9   1:00:09.9     
   10  Patrick Icaza             629   35   M      2 35-39    18      7:57.6   29      1:20.6   69     28:37.4   84      1:16.5    6     21:24.6    1:00:36.7   1:00:36.7     
   11  Allison Herrin            613   35   F      3 35-39    57      8:39.3   20      1:14.0   18     26:19.8   42      1:03.7   13     23:21.8    1:00:38.6   1:00:38.6     
   12  Steve Mussman             688   62   M      1 60-64    29      8:12.0   61      1:40.5   24     26:46.5   47      1:05.4    9     23:05.7    1:00:50.1   1:00:50.1     
   13  Shane Jackson             632   35   M      4 35-39    54      8:35.4   57      1:38.6    8     25:16.6   51      1:07.3   24     24:20.2    1:00:58.1   1:00:58.1     
   14  Jeremy Wilbur             338   25   M      1 25-29    15      7:56.0  108      2:10.9   65     28:27.3   74      1:14.7    5     21:21.1    1:01:10.0   1:01:10.0     
   15  Nelson Wells              801   42   M      5 40-44    32      8:15.1   25      1:18.1   16     26:17.1   39      1:02.5   34     24:58.3    1:01:51.1   1:01:51.1     
   16  Rees Hatch                610   14   M      1  0-19    38      8:22.8   14      1:09.0   49     27:54.9    2      0:45.5   17     23:39.6    1:01:51.8   1:01:51.8     
   17  Karma Edwards             586   32   F      4 30-34    25      8:09.5   36      1:23.3   35     27:15.1   16      0:54.9   28     24:34.5    1:02:17.3   1:02:17.3     
   18  William Rankine           716   37   M      5 35-39    50      8:31.5  220      3:13.9   57     28:16.8   87      1:18.2    3     21:05.4    1:02:25.8   1:02:25.8     
   19  Ewell Pope                709   56   M      1 55-59    69      8:46.4   39      1:24.9   31     27:09.0   96      1:20.7   20     23:50.5    1:02:31.5   1:02:31.5     
   20  Erinne Zohlman            817   41   F      6 40-44    17      7:57.3    2      0:59.7   28     27:03.0    8      0:50.8   61     26:06.6    1:02:57.4   1:02:57.4     
   21  Stacie Ricciardi          822   35   F      6 35-39    59      8:40.8   49      1:32.8   17     26:18.7  129      1:31.2   42     25:20.0    1:03:23.5   1:03:23.5     
   22  Joe Dollar                575   30   M      5 30-34    77      8:50.7  157      2:33.0   44     27:49.1  158      1:37.9    8     22:48.5    1:03:39.2   1:03:39.2     
   23  Garry Spinks              761   36   M      7 35-39    49      8:31.0   59      1:39.6   10     25:22.0  107      1:23.8   70     26:44.9    1:03:41.3   1:03:41.3     
   24  Christopher Smith         754   35   M      8 35-39    24      8:09.1   42      1:26.4   37     27:19.8   18      0:55.3   55     25:51.7    1:03:42.3   1:03:42.3     
   25  Sam Williams              808   15   M      2  0-19    14      7:52.0   19      1:13.2   58     28:22.2    5      0:47.7   52     25:38.9    1:03:54.0   1:03:54.0     
   26  Scott Newman              695   25   M      3  0-99    51      8:33.0   77      1:51.7   32     27:11.0   85      1:17.5   37     25:09.8    1:04:03.0   1:04:03.0     
   27  Adam Smith                752   33   M      6 30-34    35      8:18.6   96      2:02.1   51     28:00.5  124      1:29.3   25     24:22.6    1:04:13.1   1:04:13.1     
   28  Richard Chewning          553   29   M      2 25-29   101      9:09.5   40      1:26.2   15     26:10.5  101      1:22.0   63     26:11.9    1:04:20.1   1:04:20.1     
   29  April Williams            805   44   F      7 40-44   111      9:17.6    9      1:02.8   53     28:01.8   10      0:52.0   40     25:10.5    1:04:24.7   1:04:24.7     
   30  George Walls              794   37   M      9 35-39    22      8:08.2    5      1:01.2   20     26:27.6  105      1:23.0   84     27:30.2    1:04:30.2   1:04:30.2     
   31  Hal Pruitt                710   34   M      7 30-34    27      8:11.0  112      2:13.0   79     28:56.0  186      1:50.7   14     23:25.3    1:04:36.0   1:04:36.0     
   32  Mary Stuart Bland         531   51   F      1 50-54    96      9:07.5   35      1:23.2   73     28:45.7   37      1:01.9   23     24:18.1    1:04:36.4   1:04:36.4     
   33  Noah Derman               573   31   M      8 30-34    74      8:49.1   60      1:40.2   66     28:30.0   11      0:52.3   33     24:53.2    1:04:44.8   1:04:44.8     
   34  Mary Timoney              781   45   F      2 45-49    98      9:08.4   28      1:20.3   39     27:36.2   93      1:19.7   43     25:21.5    1:04:46.1   1:04:46.1     
   35  Dustin Carpenter          550   27   M      3 25-29   112      9:17.9   11      1:04.1   52     28:00.9   33      1:00.9   46     25:23.2    1:04:47.0   1:04:47.0     
   36  Debra Hopkins             619   49   F      3 45-49    30      8:13.2   32      1:21.5   41     27:42.8   98      1:20.9   65     26:17.9    1:04:56.3   1:04:56.3     
   37  Tawney Icaza              630   34   F      9 30-34   139      9:32.1   75      1:50.4   60     28:24.2   82      1:16.3   22     24:12.5    1:05:15.5   1:05:15.5     
   38  Keith Fields              590   34   M     10 30-34    46      8:28.5   46      1:31.2   54     28:05.7  111      1:25.5   56     25:56.6    1:05:27.5   1:05:27.5     
   39  Jason Millard             679   29   M      4 25-29    28      8:11.5  160      2:34.6  104     30:03.3   67      1:13.0   15     23:35.1    1:05:37.5   1:05:37.5     
   40  Chris Coger               560   25   M      5 25-29    61      8:41.9   38      1:23.8   85     29:11.8  120      1:27.8   36     25:00.5    1:05:45.8   1:05:45.8     
   41  John Sasser               819   59   M      2 55-59    10      7:46.3   94      2:01.5    7     25:15.3  197      1:55.5  124     28:49.5    1:05:48.1   1:05:48.1     
   42  Stephen Sapp              736   30   M     11 30-34    23      8:09.0  105      2:09.2  126     30:49.7   32      1:00.8   18     23:41.1    1:05:49.8   1:05:49.8     
   43  Sara Coggin               561   29   F      6 25-29   149      9:37.9   62      1:41.8   64     28:26.5   46      1:05.3   38     25:10.2    1:06:01.7   1:06:01.7     
   44  John Blogg                532   41   M      8 40-44    43      8:26.5   86      1:57.0   81     29:01.0   78      1:15.7   44     25:21.6    1:06:01.8   1:06:01.8     
   45  Kelley Runyan             821   42   F      9 40-44   102      9:09.8   22      1:14.8   12     25:41.3  165      1:40.6  114     28:21.5    1:06:08.0   1:06:08.0     
   46  William Gann              598   39   M     10 35-39   131      9:29.4   51      1:35.3   42     27:42.8  175      1:44.1   53     25:47.5    1:06:19.1   1:06:19.1     
   47  James Fordyce             592   47   M      4  0-99    95      9:05.6  136      2:25.2    3     23:59.0  235      2:18.8  119     28:30.6    1:06:19.2   1:06:19.2     
   48  Joshua Mendoza            677   32   M     12 30-34   110      9:16.6  124      2:18.6   21     26:38.4  149      1:36.4   67     26:29.2    1:06:19.2   1:06:19.2     
   49  Scott Simmons             290   35   M      5  0-99    63      8:42.5  222      3:16.0   75     28:52.4  179      1:45.5   19     23:44.8    1:06:21.2   1:06:21.2     
   50  Pete Kelly                646   41   M     10 40-44    34      8:18.3   34      1:23.0   56     28:14.3   81      1:15.9   81     27:17.0    1:06:28.5   1:06:28.5     
   51  Jenni Boczar              533   35   F     11 35-39    33      8:17.0   69      1:45.9   91     29:21.6  130      1:31.2   50     25:37.5    1:06:33.2   1:06:33.2     
   52  John Weaver               796   41   M     11 40-44    40      8:23.4  129      2:20.6   34     27:13.9   35      1:01.6   93     27:49.2    1:06:48.7   1:06:48.7     
   53  John Myers                689   36   M     12 35-39   175      9:57.0  162      2:37.5   45     27:50.3   30      0:59.2   47     25:25.6    1:06:49.6   1:06:49.6     
   54  Jane Gower Turner         320   38   F     13 35-39   142      9:32.9   27      1:18.9  122     30:31.0   13      0:53.7   31     24:37.8    1:06:54.3   1:06:54.3     
   55  Moi Monroe                683   54   M      2 50-54    36      8:20.9   23      1:15.2   22     26:39.3   43      1:03.8  139     29:41.9    1:07:01.1   1:07:01.1     
   56  Garret Meader             674   38   M     14 35-39    97      9:08.1   24      1:16.9   92     29:26.0   79      1:15.7   57     25:58.0    1:07:04.7   1:07:04.7     
   57  Lance Brantley            166   39   M     15 35-39    62      8:42.4   63      1:42.6   27     26:52.5  167      1:41.5  112     28:18.6    1:07:17.6   1:07:17.6     
   58  John Stockel              765   27   M      7 25-29    39      8:23.3  230      3:22.9   96     29:40.4  134      1:31.9   27     24:25.0    1:07:23.5   1:07:23.5     
   59  Richard Witt              812   53   M      3 50-54    86      8:56.7   50      1:35.3   40     27:37.1  201      1:57.0   83     27:23.4    1:07:29.5   1:07:29.5     
   60  Roger Partee              704   56   M      3 55-59   141      9:32.2   72      1:47.8   70     28:41.4  143      1:34.6   58     25:59.6    1:07:35.6   1:07:35.6     
   61  Eric Max                  668   25   M      8 25-29   169      9:52.6   67      1:45.4  117     30:20.0   66      1:12.7   32     24:41.7    1:07:52.4   1:07:52.4     
   62  Dave Maddox               663   40   M     12 40-44   113      9:19.8  120      2:17.4  101     29:49.7   61      1:11.6   41     25:17.1    1:07:55.6   1:07:55.6     
   63  David Peterson            705   42   M     13 40-44    41      8:23.9   76      1:51.0   29     27:03.8  258      2:36.4  104     28:04.9    1:08:00.0   1:08:00.0     
   64  Team Xavier               504   45   F      6  0-99   273     12:34.8    6      1:01.7   30     27:05.8    6      0:48.2   68     26:31.2    1:08:01.7   1:08:01.7     
   65  John Byers                546   30   M     13 30-34    60      8:41.1   65      1:44.7   76     28:52.8   53      1:07.6   89     27:44.9    1:08:11.1   1:08:11.1     
   66  Neal Williams             807   42   M     14 40-44    76      8:49.9  261      4:05.3   90     29:21.5  131      1:31.4   26     24:23.0    1:08:11.1   1:08:11.1     
   67  Alice Keyes               647   37   F     16 35-39   150      9:38.7   73      1:48.9   72     28:44.8   60      1:10.6   73     26:52.7    1:08:15.7   1:08:15.7     
   68  Gregory Ott               699   48   M      4 45-49    20      8:06.8  187      2:48.7   43     27:48.9  181      1:46.8   98     27:54.7    1:08:25.9   1:08:25.9     
   69  David Bryant              543   40   M     15 40-44    55      8:36.6   10      1:03.0   68     28:34.4  103      1:22.4  126     28:51.3    1:08:27.7   1:08:27.7     
   70  Clay Davis                570   40   M     16 40-44    81      8:52.8   16      1:12.5   36     27:18.3  226      2:12.4  129     28:52.7    1:08:28.7   1:08:28.7     
   71  Brent Webb                797   41   M     17 40-44   108      9:15.2  110      2:11.3   50     27:57.5  112      1:25.9   96     27:51.4    1:08:41.3   1:08:41.3     
   72  Adrian Holz               618   39   M     17 35-39   182     10:04.5  183      2:46.6  142     31:25.9   76      1:14.9   12     23:19.0    1:08:50.9   1:08:50.9     
   73  Michele Jamieson          634   40   F     18 40-44   178     10:00.6   41      1:26.4  102     29:52.4  138      1:32.9   60     26:01.1    1:08:53.4   1:08:53.4     
   74  Blaine Page               701   33   M     14 30-34    47      8:29.4   44      1:28.5   87     29:16.3  178      1:45.3   99     27:56.1    1:08:55.6   1:08:55.6     
   75  Kyle Howlin               624   48   M      7  0-99   105      9:12.0  100      2:06.5   33     27:11.0  241      2:21.1  106     28:08.8    1:08:59.4   1:08:59.4     
   76  Wendy Denton              572   49   F      5 45-49    94      9:05.1   87      1:57.4   98     29:44.1  114      1:26.5   75     26:57.6    1:09:10.7   1:09:10.7     
   77  Eric Anderson             518   40   M     19 40-44    80      8:51.7  130      2:21.2   84     29:08.1   86      1:17.7   85     27:35.9    1:09:14.6   1:09:14.6     
   78  Claudia Venherm           790   46   F      6 45-49   210     10:26.7   89      1:59.1  105     30:03.6  139      1:33.1   45     25:22.4    1:09:24.9   1:09:24.9     
   79  Scott Phillips            706   39   M     18 35-39     8      7:27.7   66      1:44.8   48     27:54.9  147      1:34.9  162     30:45.9    1:09:28.2   1:09:28.2     
   80  Robert Meade              673   44   M     20 40-44    79      8:51.2  163      2:37.8   67     28:33.4  190      1:52.7   86     27:39.8    1:09:34.9   1:09:34.9     
   81  Kimberley Neroda          691   35   F     19 35-39   185     10:07.5  195      2:55.0  110     30:09.1   12      0:53.1   49     25:36.0    1:09:40.7   1:09:40.7     
   82  Michael Mueller           687   50   M      4 50-54   103      9:10.9  188      2:49.5   77     28:53.1   49      1:06.7   87     27:41.9    1:09:42.1   1:09:42.1     
   83  Christy Howell            622   38   F     20 35-39   132      9:30.0   68      1:45.7   63     28:26.1  195      1:54.2  110     28:14.8    1:09:50.8   1:09:50.8     
   84  John Stroud               767   18   M      8  0-19   232     10:47.2  200      2:57.9  160     32:07.2   28      0:58.2   11     23:15.8    1:10:06.3   1:10:06.3     
   85  Shanon Gann               597   35   F     21 35-39   209     10:26.6   78      1:53.4   47     27:53.1  177      1:44.9  107     28:11.9    1:10:09.9   1:10:09.9     
   86  Tim Hunter                626   44   M     21 40-44    72      8:48.5   82      1:54.6   59     28:23.8   19      0:55.4  153     30:09.9    1:10:12.2   1:10:12.2     
   87  Kimberly Denton           571   22   F      1 20-24   120      9:25.2  109      2:11.0  169     32:17.8   14      0:54.3   48     25:28.2    1:10:16.5   1:10:16.5     
   88  Jacob Johnston            640   31   M      9  0-99   109      9:16.5  165      2:38.5   82     29:03.2  133      1:31.8   92     27:49.1    1:10:19.1   1:10:19.1     
   89  Team Tarleton             507   55   M     10  0-99   124      9:27.0    1      0:47.0   19     26:21.8    4      0:47.1  202     32:57.7    1:10:20.6   1:10:20.6     
   90  Dale Smith                755   41   M     22 40-44    42      8:25.8  134      2:24.4  118     30:21.4  128      1:30.6   97     27:52.0    1:10:34.2   1:10:34.2     
   91  David King                648   68   M      1 65-69   144      9:33.4   12      1:05.6   55     28:12.5   31      1:00.2  168     30:58.6    1:10:50.3   1:10:50.3     
   92  Steven Cameron            548   50   M      5 50-54   118      9:24.6  156      2:32.9  147     31:31.7  180      1:45.7   51     25:37.9    1:10:52.8   1:10:52.8     
   93  Hollie Temples            773   33   F     15 30-34   189     10:10.7  144      2:27.2   99     29:49.1  104      1:23.0   79     27:11.6    1:11:01.6   1:11:01.6     
   94  Cheney Robinson           725   36   M     22 35-39   119      9:25.0   48      1:32.7  175     32:32.0    3      0:45.8   74     26:54.2    1:11:09.7   1:11:09.7     
   95  Brooke Byce               545   27   F      9 25-29   117      9:24.0   53      1:36.1  131     30:55.5  123      1:28.4   95     27:50.6    1:11:14.6   1:11:14.6     
   96  Steven Vorderlandwehr     793   36   M     23 35-39    58      8:40.4   54      1:36.1   23     26:39.5  102      1:22.2  203     33:00.5    1:11:18.7   1:11:18.7     
   97  Thomas Staub              764   25   M     11  0-99   203     10:22.9   99      2:04.9   25     26:51.1   48      1:06.1  167     30:56.6    1:11:21.6   1:11:21.6     
   98  Bennett Weinstein         798   37   M     24 35-39    99      9:09.0  199      2:57.8   61     28:24.6  272      3:10.6   90     27:47.4    1:11:29.4   1:11:29.4     
   99  Jessica Bennett           527   40   F     23 40-44   222     10:37.9   64      1:43.2  112     30:10.6  184      1:49.4   78     27:10.1    1:11:31.2   1:11:31.2     
  100  Eric Vanotteren           788   51   M      6 50-54    85      8:55.7  145      2:27.3   83     29:03.3   80      1:15.8  145     29:56.5    1:11:38.6   1:11:38.6     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
  101  Kelly O'rourke            698   33   F     16 30-34   151      9:39.2   58      1:38.8   80     28:56.9  122      1:28.4  147     30:03.9    1:11:47.2   1:11:47.2     
  102  Anthony Tiberia           779   45   M     12  0-99   197     10:17.8   52      1:35.6  107     30:06.2  155      1:37.3  111     28:15.2    1:11:52.1   1:11:52.1     
  103  Unknown Partic. 820       820   99   M      1 80-99     2      5:38.6   17      1:12.7   86     29:13.7   71      1:13.5  219     34:43.4    1:12:01.9   1:12:01.9     
  104  Gilberto Puente           711   35   M     25 35-39     3      6:35.5   90      2:00.5  135     31:13.1  119      1:27.7  166     30:56.2    1:12:13.0   1:12:13.0     
  105  Craig Hewitt              615   32   M     13  0-99    44      8:27.9  139      2:26.5  115     30:17.4  248      2:29.3  120     28:32.6    1:12:13.7   1:12:13.7     
  106  Cheryl Bennett            525   33   F     17 30-34   138      9:31.8   92      2:01.2  163     32:14.4   68      1:13.1   80     27:15.6    1:12:16.1   1:12:16.1     
  107  Brian Holliday            617   31   M     18 30-34   140      9:32.1  198      2:57.1  133     31:11.8  159      1:38.0   76     26:58.9    1:12:17.9   1:12:17.9     
  108  Jared Hanna               607   21   M      2 20-24    19      8:03.0  181      2:46.2  172     32:26.5   44      1:03.8  102     28:01.8    1:12:21.3   1:12:21.3     
  109  Les Thompson              778   35   M     26 35-39    71      8:47.6  189      2:49.5  149     31:33.8  127      1:29.9  100     28:00.1    1:12:40.9   1:12:40.9     
  110  Burt Chandler             552   47   M      7 45-49   237     10:51.4  114      2:13.1   71     28:42.9  273      3:16.5   88     27:42.8    1:12:46.7   1:12:46.7     
  111  Carrie Wilder             804   37   F     27 35-39   193     10:13.6  170      2:42.2  108     30:08.6  171      1:42.5  109     28:12.8    1:12:59.7   1:12:59.7     
  112  Leslie Nanne              690   23   F      3 20-24    65      8:42.9  125      2:18.7  177     32:38.4   91      1:19.5  108     28:12.7    1:13:12.2   1:13:12.2     
  113  Brandon Barton            521   25   M     10 25-29   180     10:03.0  273      4:36.0  111     30:09.4  247      2:26.5   59     26:00.4    1:13:15.3   1:13:15.3     
  114  Robert Bicanovsky         529   39   M     14  0-99    53      8:34.8  204      3:03.8   74     28:49.3  100      1:21.3  176     31:27.7    1:13:16.9   1:13:16.9     
  115  Elizabeth Fairbanks       589   27   F     11 25-29   229     10:43.4  131      2:22.4   97     29:43.8  150      1:36.5  125     28:50.9    1:13:17.0   1:13:17.0     
  116  Michael Klein             650   14   M     15  0-19    67      8:44.6  118      2:15.1  159     32:04.9   27      0:57.9  130     29:14.8    1:13:17.3   1:13:17.3     
  117  Walker Johnson            639   21   M      4 20-24    64      8:42.8  169      2:42.1  226     34:40.9   54      1:07.6   66     26:18.6    1:13:32.0   1:13:32.0     
  118  Kim Hanson                608   49   F      8 45-49    68      8:45.6  177      2:45.0  148     31:32.7  169      1:41.8  127     28:51.4    1:13:36.5   1:13:36.5     
  119  Dean Dow                  579   54   M     16  0-99   147      9:36.9  201      2:58.0   62     28:25.7  168      1:41.7  164     30:54.5    1:13:36.8   1:13:36.8     
  120  Bradley Friedman          594   39   M     28 35-39   134      9:30.2  233      3:27.0  137     31:16.6  163      1:39.8   91     27:48.4    1:13:42.0   1:13:42.0     
  121  Kathryn Taylor            772   36   F     17  0-99    83      8:54.5  138      2:25.8  114     30:13.2  164      1:40.3  158     30:29.4    1:13:43.2   1:13:43.2     
  122  Ross Wise                 810   31   M     19 30-34    93      9:03.2  126      2:19.0  181     32:46.1   52      1:07.4  122     28:41.1    1:13:56.8   1:13:56.8     
  123  Finn Valle                786   11   M     18  0-19   145      9:34.0   43      1:28.1  232     34:57.4   45      1:04.2   77     26:59.9    1:14:03.6   1:14:03.6     
  124  Beth Droppleman           581   48   F      9 45-49    45      8:28.3   98      2:03.3  150     31:36.5  176      1:44.3  155     30:20.1    1:14:12.5   1:14:12.5     
  125  Ari Sufalko               769   39   F     29 35-39   136      9:31.2  159      2:33.8  120     30:24.3  185      1:50.4  148     30:04.0    1:14:23.7   1:14:23.7     
  126  Leslie Lynch              662   24   F      5 20-24   165      9:49.9  148      2:28.5  156     31:59.2   83      1:16.5  128     28:52.1    1:14:26.2   1:14:26.2     
  127  Michael Jamieson          633   46   M     10 45-49   174      9:56.8  202      3:01.5  100     29:49.5  118      1:27.4  156     30:20.3    1:14:35.5   1:14:35.5     
  128  Heiko Gruenwald           603   37   M     30 35-39   254     11:27.1  158      2:33.2  143     31:27.0  267      3:05.2   62     26:08.6    1:14:41.1   1:14:41.1     
  129  Shawn Mclaughlin          671   32   M     19  0-99     9      7:32.6  137      2:25.7  179     32:42.8  117      1:27.4  159     30:35.8    1:14:44.3   1:14:44.3     
  130  Nathan Pulley             712   28   M     12 25-29   143      9:33.1  223      3:16.3  206     33:51.9   90      1:18.7   71     26:45.1    1:14:45.1   1:14:45.1     
  131  C.J. Ross                 726   49   M     11 45-49   122      9:25.7  276      4:41.1  183     32:53.4  202      1:57.5   54     25:50.1    1:14:47.8   1:14:47.8     
  132  Kathy Meader              675   40   F     24 40-44    89      9:01.3   97      2:02.6  109     30:08.7   64      1:12.2  193     32:27.2    1:14:52.0   1:14:52.0     
  133  Will Hunter               627   27   M     20  0-99   148      9:37.8  208      3:04.8   93     29:31.3  137      1:32.7  170     31:07.4    1:14:54.0   1:14:54.0     
  134  Kathryn Vinyard           791   45   F     12 45-49   191     10:12.0   79      1:53.5  136     31:14.3  170      1:42.2  142     29:53.3    1:14:55.3   1:14:55.3     
  135  Nicole Friedman           595   16   F     21  0-19    31      8:13.2  205      3:03.8  182     32:46.4   40      1:03.5  141     29:49.9    1:14:56.8   1:14:56.8     
  136  Jessie Gleckel            600   33   F     20 30-34   154      9:39.7  127      2:19.1  194     33:24.8  244      2:22.7   82     27:17.6    1:15:03.9   1:15:03.9     
  137  Michael Voigt             792   44   M     22  0-99   164      9:47.6   33      1:22.4  241     35:24.1  174      1:43.8   72     26:49.4    1:15:07.3   1:15:07.3     
  138  Jim Dudley                583   34   M     23  0-99   158      9:42.0  175      2:44.5  154     31:49.9   20      0:55.6  144     29:56.5    1:15:08.5   1:15:08.5     
  139  Erin Hurley               628   30   F     21 30-34   170      9:54.8  180      2:45.9  141     31:25.6   77      1:15.4  143     29:53.4    1:15:15.1   1:15:15.1     
  140  Amy Neuwelt               692   27   F     13 25-29   207     10:25.2  225      3:17.7  151     31:41.8  142      1:33.6  113     28:20.5    1:15:18.8   1:15:18.8     
  141  Jared Jones               641   34   M     22 30-34    70      8:46.6   81      1:53.7  129     30:50.7  115      1:26.7  187     32:22.8    1:15:20.5   1:15:20.5     
  142  Correy Emmert             587   32   F     23 30-34   220     10:36.5  178      2:45.7  145     31:28.0  222      2:10.7  116     28:24.3    1:15:25.2   1:15:25.2     
  143  Tegan Callahan            547   29   F     14 25-29   172      9:55.3  176      2:44.6  130     30:54.6  183      1:47.6  149     30:05.2    1:15:27.3   1:15:27.3     
  144  Ashley Zobrosky           815   27   F     15 25-29   104      9:11.7  151      2:31.2  191     33:14.4  198      1:55.6  121     28:38.2    1:15:31.1   1:15:31.1     
  145  Joy Bryant                544   45   F     13 45-49   215     10:31.7   85      1:56.6  146     31:28.2  205      1:58.5  137     29:38.8    1:15:33.8   1:15:33.8     
  146  Megan Mccormick           669   34   F     24 30-34   199     10:20.4   84      1:56.5  164     32:15.0  144      1:34.8  133     29:27.3    1:15:34.0   1:15:34.0     
  147  Robert Trim               783   43   M     25 40-44    52      8:34.5  190      2:50.2  103     29:55.9  209      2:01.4  186     32:17.9    1:15:39.9   1:15:39.9     
  148  Rett Speidel              760   15   M     24  0-19   129      9:28.9  171      2:42.8  167     32:17.5  106      1:23.4  140     29:48.1    1:15:40.7   1:15:40.7     
  149  Lenka Novotna             697   41   F     26 40-44   224     10:39.2  146      2:28.4  119     30:23.0  160      1:39.0  163     30:46.1    1:15:55.7   1:15:55.7     
  150  William Mosser            686   54   M      7 50-54    82      8:53.7  239      3:36.0  224     34:35.1  227      2:12.5   69     26:40.3    1:15:57.6   1:15:57.6     
  151  Chris Mauldin             667   42   M     25  0-99    78      8:50.8  140      2:26.5   46     27:52.6  215      2:06.9  220     34:44.1    1:16:00.9   1:16:00.9     
  152  Michae Ricks              723   46   M     14 45-49    84      8:54.8  164      2:38.0  106     30:06.1   50      1:07.3  206     33:17.5    1:16:03.7   1:16:03.7     
  153  Carrie Mcleish            672   40   F     26  0-99   236     10:50.7  173      2:44.3  140     31:23.0   41      1:03.7  150     30:06.4    1:16:08.1   1:16:08.1     
  154  Paul Baker                520   43   M     27  0-99   155      9:40.3  107      2:10.5   38     27:31.5  214      2:06.7  224     34:53.5    1:16:22.5   1:16:22.5     
  155  Sean Kasper               642   36   M     31 35-39    88      8:58.9  213      3:10.3  155     31:58.5  216      2:07.0  152     30:09.3    1:16:24.0   1:16:24.0     
  156  Bobby Thomas              776   58   M      4 55-59   213     10:27.8   31      1:21.1  121     30:26.6   69      1:13.1  204     33:02.2    1:16:30.8   1:16:30.8     
  157  Tom Withers               811   54   M      8 50-54    91      9:03.0  116      2:14.1  186     33:01.9  261      2:44.2  135     29:28.9    1:16:32.1   1:16:32.1     
  158  Meredith Ruka             732   26   F     16 25-29    11      7:48.8  227      3:19.8  239     35:12.3    7      0:50.6  131     29:25.7    1:16:37.2   1:16:37.2     
  159  Tiffany Scheller          741   39   F     32 35-39   230     10:44.3   70      1:47.4  217     34:21.3   88      1:18.3  117     28:29.0    1:16:40.3   1:16:40.3     
  160  Charles Smith             753   46   M     28  0-99   162      9:44.3  103      2:08.0  215     34:20.2  208      2:01.4  118     28:29.4    1:16:43.3   1:16:43.3     
  161  Shannon Detro             574   36   F     33 35-39   202     10:22.3  101      2:06.8  124     30:46.7   70      1:13.3  191     32:26.4    1:16:55.5   1:16:55.5     
  162  Lauren Funderburk         596   26   F     17 25-29    56      8:37.9  244      3:43.4  171     32:21.6  285      4:23.6   94     27:50.2    1:16:56.7   1:16:56.7     
  163  Olivia Hopkins            620   41   F     27 40-44   221     10:37.0  123      2:18.4  128     30:50.1  260      2:43.8  157     30:28.6    1:16:57.9   1:16:57.9     
  164  Gloria Dow                580   47   F     15 45-49    66      8:43.1   26      1:18.3  184     32:54.7   58      1:09.2  200     32:53.4    1:16:58.7   1:16:58.7     
  165  Charlotte Kyle            651   31   F     25 30-34   160      9:43.3   71      1:47.8  173     32:31.1  161      1:39.0  174     31:22.4    1:17:03.6   1:17:03.6     
  166  Kim Merry                 678   45   F     16 45-49   198     10:20.0    8      1:02.6  180     32:43.2  156      1:37.4  179     31:48.7    1:17:31.9   1:17:31.9     
  167  Mallory Smith             757   27   F     18 25-29    87      8:58.7  167      2:41.3  162     32:11.2  286      5:08.1  123     28:47.2    1:17:46.5   1:17:46.5     
  168  John Shepard              748   26   M     19 25-29   161      9:43.7  122      2:18.2  153     31:45.4   63      1:12.1  198     32:47.9    1:17:47.3   1:17:47.3     
  169  Nicole Trim               782   40   F     28 40-44   262     11:50.2  196      2:55.8  197     33:29.8  172      1:42.9  101     28:01.2    1:17:59.9   1:17:59.9     
  170  Elan Santiago             734   33   M     26 30-34   233     10:48.3  271      4:26.9  223     34:34.8  200      1:56.1   64     26:15.6    1:18:01.7   1:18:01.7     
  171  Michelle Jernigan         637   45   F     17 45-49   241     11:05.6  185      2:47.3   94     29:33.3  145      1:34.9  211     33:29.7    1:18:30.8   1:18:30.8     
  172  Janine Du Plessis         582   31   F     27 30-34   167      9:51.9  210      3:07.8  134     31:12.1  166      1:41.1  197     32:41.6    1:18:34.5   1:18:34.5     
  173  Noelleangelique Molinar   682   42   F     29 40-44   264     11:55.9  161      2:37.3  176     32:38.0  194      1:53.8  136     29:32.5    1:18:37.5   1:18:37.5     
  174  Valiant Haller            606   33   M     28 30-34   200     10:20.9  168      2:41.9  123     30:36.1  249      2:31.2  196     32:32.7    1:18:42.8   1:18:42.8     
  175  Xavier Torticus           506   25   F     29  0-99   255     11:28.8    4      1:00.8  208     34:05.4   24      0:57.2  171     31:11.4    1:18:43.6   1:18:43.6     
  176  Sara King                 649   64   F      2 60-64   265     12:00.4   56      1:37.6  201     33:36.4  196      1:54.4  138     29:41.6    1:18:50.4   1:18:50.4     
  177  Steve Strickland          766   43   M     30  0-99   257     11:32.0  224      3:16.7   95     29:33.6  203      1:58.0  199     32:52.8    1:19:13.1   1:19:13.1     
  178  Michael Donovan           577   23   M      6 20-24   121      9:25.6  184      2:47.1  200     33:32.4  217      2:07.5  173     31:20.8    1:19:13.4   1:19:13.4     
  179  Jodi Jackson              631   40   F     30 40-44   244     11:11.4  150      2:29.5  258     38:34.4  259      2:37.2   29     24:35.5    1:19:28.0   1:19:28.0     
  180  Naomi Tsu                 784   39   F     34 35-39   176      9:57.7   74      1:50.1  235     35:02.2   95      1:20.4  172     31:20.5    1:19:30.9   1:19:30.9     
  181  J.T. Bennett              526   23   M      7 20-24   125      9:27.1  212      3:10.1  251     37:21.8  125      1:29.3  105     28:05.0    1:19:33.3   1:19:33.3     
  182  Tim Lowe                  657   60   M      3 60-64   137      9:31.7  249      3:53.6  196     33:27.5  264      2:56.4  146     29:59.5    1:19:48.7   1:19:48.7     
  183  Tony Rico                 724   45   M     31  0-99   168      9:52.1  272      4:33.4   88     29:17.6   99      1:21.1  221     34:44.6    1:19:48.8   1:19:48.8     
  184  Jessica Smith             756   40   F     31 40-44   130      9:29.3  269      4:19.1  199     33:31.0  229      2:12.8  154     30:18.8    1:19:51.0   1:19:51.0     
  185  Dorry Martin              666   27   F     20 25-29   107      9:14.8  135      2:24.4  227     34:43.9  257      2:35.3  169     31:03.1    1:20:01.5   1:20:01.5     
  186  Manish Shah               747   40   M     32 40-44   135      9:30.4  280      5:15.0  264     39:11.5   26      0:57.7   39     25:10.2    1:20:04.8   1:20:04.8     
  187  Mark Zobrosky             816   29   M     32  0-99   163      9:46.7  278      4:54.6  229     34:52.0  228      2:12.7  115     28:21.8    1:20:07.8   1:20:07.8     
  188  Marisol Santini           735   41   F     33 40-44   240     11:00.9  155      2:32.1  138     31:18.8  230      2:13.2  208     33:19.1    1:20:24.1   1:20:24.1     
  189  Eric Mills                680   29   M     21 25-29   188     10:09.7  253      3:57.2  152     31:43.6  270      3:06.9  177     31:29.3    1:20:26.7   1:20:26.7     
  190  Kellie Parr               703   44   F     33  0-99   157      9:41.2  128      2:19.7  203     33:42.1   56      1:08.6  213     33:36.2    1:20:27.8   1:20:27.8     
  191  Glo Ross                  727   28   F     22 25-29   258     11:34.1  133      2:23.2  219     34:25.5  213      2:06.0  151     30:09.2    1:20:38.0   1:20:38.0     
  192  Cameron Wilder            803   14   M     34  0-19    48      8:29.9  252      3:56.9  158     32:01.7  192      1:52.8  217     34:20.3    1:20:41.6   1:20:41.6     
  193  Barbara Hernandez         612   38   F     35 35-39   275     12:44.6  241      3:38.7  113     30:11.1  210      2:01.4  183     32:06.4    1:20:42.2   1:20:42.2     
  194  Kimberly Hayes            611   39   F     36 35-39   216     10:32.3  119      2:15.9  207     34:00.7  212      2:05.1  180     31:53.4    1:20:47.4   1:20:47.4     
  195  Jeff Shinabarger          749   32   M     29 30-34   171      9:54.8  221      3:15.7  236     35:04.6  191      1:52.7  161     30:44.1    1:20:51.9   1:20:51.9     
  196  Kim Lydon                 660   37   F     37 35-39   280     13:40.5  166      2:39.9  116     30:18.1  251      2:32.8  178     31:41.7    1:20:53.0   1:20:53.0     
  197  Theresa Thaggard          775   50   F      9 50-54   261     11:40.1   95      2:01.9  144     31:27.3  154      1:37.0  215     34:08.3    1:20:54.6   1:20:54.6     
  198  Margaret Best             528   25   F     23 25-29   128      9:28.5  121      2:17.9  193     33:24.5  152      1:36.7  216     34:10.3    1:20:57.9   1:20:57.9     
  199  Patrick Bryan             542   46   M     18 45-49    92      9:03.0  260      4:04.3  157     32:00.1  280      3:32.1  188     32:23.4    1:21:02.9   1:21:02.9     
  200  Billy Colucci             563   46   M     35  0-99   115      9:23.4  132      2:22.5  127     30:49.9  236      2:19.6  236     36:10.0    1:21:05.4   1:21:05.4     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
  201  James Newman              694   58   M      5 55-59   195     10:14.6  102      2:06.9  165     32:16.2  141      1:33.2  226     34:59.8    1:21:10.7   1:21:10.7     
  202  Laura Benjamin            524   34   F     30 30-34   217     10:33.2  106      2:09.5  218     34:22.1  189      1:52.4  195     32:32.7    1:21:29.9   1:21:29.9     
  203  Cate Williams             806   29   F     24 25-29   133      9:30.1  172      2:43.7  204     33:44.7   22      0:56.3  223     34:49.5    1:21:44.3   1:21:44.3     
  204  Ben Shackleford           745   45   M     19 45-49    90      9:01.7  236      3:29.7  209     34:07.3  199      1:55.7  209     33:20.9    1:21:55.3   1:21:55.3     
  205  Jack Yarbrough            814   33   M     31 30-34   127      9:28.0  216      3:10.5  249     37:11.5  148      1:36.1  165     30:56.1    1:22:22.2   1:22:22.2     
  206  Sarah Satterfield         738   39   F     38 35-39   183     10:06.6   83      1:55.4  170     32:18.4  108      1:24.3  241     36:39.2    1:22:23.9   1:22:23.9     
  207  Craig Beckler             523   45   M     36  0-99   173      9:55.8  274      4:38.5  189     33:12.4  262      2:49.1  182     31:55.3    1:22:31.1   1:22:31.1     
  208  Tracey Curtis             569   38   F     39 35-39   252     11:25.4  191      2:51.1  231     34:56.5   75      1:14.9  192     32:26.8    1:22:54.7   1:22:54.7     
  209  Andrea Colglazier         562   37   F     37  0-99   204     10:23.8   93      2:01.3  243     35:41.6   89      1:18.4  212     33:35.8    1:23:00.9   1:23:00.9     
  210  Jacki Snow                758   27   F     25 25-29   190     10:11.6  115      2:13.4  250     37:19.2   72      1:13.9  184     32:11.7    1:23:09.8   1:23:09.8     
  211  Paula Jamieson            635   46   F     20 45-49   263     11:55.0  182      2:46.6  248     37:06.6   25      0:57.4  160     30:42.4    1:23:28.0   1:23:28.0     
  212  Chris Rowland             728   32   M     38  0-99   256     11:29.9  228      3:20.2  192     33:22.5  265      2:57.3  194     32:29.4    1:23:39.3   1:23:39.3     
  213  Steve Reynolds            721   59   M      6 55-59   114      9:22.4  197      2:55.9  132     30:55.9  136      1:32.6  258     38:52.6    1:23:39.4   1:23:39.4     
  214  Caitlin Bowman            534   23   F      8 20-24   251     11:24.5  263      4:06.6  214     34:18.6  252      2:33.6  175     31:23.0    1:23:46.3   1:23:46.3     
  215  Ali Couch                 567   30   F     32 30-34   205     10:23.9  266      4:14.8  242     35:39.0   59      1:09.2  190     32:24.0    1:23:50.9   1:23:50.9     
  216  Laurie Goodner            601   45   F     21 45-49   259     11:35.7  153      2:31.6  195     33:25.0  206      1:59.7  218     34:24.0    1:23:56.0   1:23:56.0     
  217  Bruce Cobb                557   50   M     39  0-99   194     10:14.4  154      2:31.8  125     30:47.8  234      2:18.2  252     38:14.7    1:24:06.9   1:24:06.9     
  218  Terri Lyde                659   46   F     22 45-49   208     10:25.8  203      3:01.8  187     33:07.4  157      1:37.7  231     35:59.7    1:24:12.4   1:24:12.4     
  219  Alison Westemeier         802   34   F     33 30-34   159      9:42.3  186      2:48.3  220     34:28.3  193      1:53.6  229     35:51.7    1:24:44.2   1:24:44.2     
  220  Travis Barton             522   54   M     10 50-54   116      9:23.5  259      4:03.6   14     26:07.3  263      2:54.7  270     42:36.9    1:25:06.0   1:25:06.0     
  221  Victor Woodard            813   39   M     40 35-39   179     10:02.5  264      4:09.0  139     31:22.0  218      2:07.8  249     37:26.6    1:25:07.9   1:25:07.9     
  222  Erick Baker               519   39   M     41 35-39   106      9:13.2  251      3:54.5  213     34:16.5  187      1:51.7  234     36:03.8    1:25:19.7   1:25:19.7     
  223  Catherine Hartman         609   42   F     34 40-44   226     10:41.0  149      2:29.4  185     33:00.5  271      3:10.3  238     36:16.5    1:25:37.7   1:25:37.7     
  224  Thomas Binner             530   30   M     40  0-99   146      9:36.0  215      3:10.5  221     34:28.9  240      2:20.8  233     36:02.4    1:25:38.6   1:25:38.6     
  225  Kathleen Speidel          759   41   F     35 40-44   281     13:48.4  207      3:04.4  174     32:31.9  283      3:50.2  189     32:23.8    1:25:38.7   1:25:38.7     
  226  Matthew Leigh             653   25   M     26 25-29    73      8:48.6  248      3:53.2  205     33:49.2  207      1:59.7  248     37:13.8    1:25:44.5   1:25:44.5     
  227  Jennifer Epstein          588   32   F     41  0-99   184     10:06.9   88      1:58.9  246     36:11.2  121      1:28.0  239     36:21.3    1:26:06.3   1:26:06.3     
  228  Jenna Abney               515   43   F     42  0-99   212     10:27.5  113      2:13.1  198     33:30.2  109      1:25.0  255     38:40.7    1:26:16.5   1:26:16.5     
  229  Jane Parker               702   47   F     23 45-49   219     10:35.6  265      4:14.2  166     32:17.0  242      2:21.9  244     36:59.5    1:26:28.2   1:26:28.2     
  230  Sarah Mills               681   29   F     27 25-29   214     10:30.4  211      3:09.5  252     37:22.4  204      1:58.0  214     34:02.6    1:27:02.9   1:27:02.9     
  231  Beth Sutton               771   56   F      7 55-59   177      9:58.9  192      2:51.2  222     34:33.8   97      1:20.8  253     38:19.6    1:27:04.3   1:27:04.3     
  232  Cheryl Rude               730   63   F      4 60-64   266     12:04.7  270      4:25.1  240     35:14.3  232      2:17.7  205     33:10.1    1:27:11.9   1:27:11.9     
  233  Danyelle Sulllivan        770   18   F     43  0-19    13      7:50.5  143      2:27.1  253     37:47.5  162      1:39.3  251     38:03.8    1:27:48.2   1:27:48.2     
  234  Longhorn Renegades        501   19   F     44  0-99   181     10:03.2   13      1:08.3  275     41:11.7    1      0:42.9  225     34:54.1    1:28:00.2   1:28:00.2     
  235  Barbara Gunter            604   52   F     11 50-54   246     11:14.8  174      2:44.3  161     32:07.9  231      2:14.7  263     39:48.2    1:28:09.9   1:28:09.9     
  236  Jennifer Carasa           549   27   F     28 25-29   250     11:22.8  218      3:11.1  168     32:17.7  250      2:31.7  259     38:57.7    1:28:21.0   1:28:21.0     
  237  Lauren Scales             739   18   F     45  0-19   192     10:12.1  256      3:59.0  272     40:27.9  146      1:34.9  185     32:14.4    1:28:28.3   1:28:28.3     
  238  Mercedes Marsh            664   48   F     24 45-49   247     11:18.3  246      3:50.3  212     34:14.4  281      3:44.5  228     35:30.0    1:28:37.5   1:28:37.5     
  239  Leigh Brooks              540   40   F     36 40-44   267     12:20.6  235      3:27.6  188     33:08.2  219      2:08.5  250     37:59.1    1:29:04.0   1:29:04.0     
  240  Ken Montano               684   41   M     37 40-44   277     12:50.3  267      4:16.8  202     33:38.4  269      3:06.4  227     35:24.5    1:29:16.4   1:29:16.4     
  241  Jett Valle                787    9   M     46  0-19   166      9:51.0   55      1:36.5  273     40:38.2   29      0:58.8  237     36:16.1    1:29:20.6   1:29:20.6     
  242  We Like Juice             505   10   M     47  0-99     6      7:06.7    7      1:02.3  286     53:02.3   21      0:56.1  103     28:01.9    1:30:09.3   1:30:09.3     
  243  Liz Sargent               737   47   F     25 45-49   206     10:24.9  232      3:25.0  276     41:29.9  151      1:36.7  210     33:28.9    1:30:25.4   1:30:25.4     
  244  Jim Jinkins               638   58   M      8 55-59   242     11:05.7  238      3:32.5  210     34:09.6  221      2:09.3  261     39:28.4    1:30:25.5   1:30:25.5     
  245  Sara Cooper               565   33   F     34 30-34   269     12:26.7  152      2:31.5  238     35:07.5  220      2:08.6  256     38:46.4    1:31:00.7   1:31:00.7     
  246  Jennifer Newton           696   29   F     29 25-29   211     10:27.0  277      4:52.3  216     34:21.1  266      3:00.0  254     38:20.6    1:31:01.0   1:31:01.0     
  247  Amy Schwerzel             742   24   F      9 20-24   223     10:38.9  111      2:12.9  271     40:21.7   36      1:01.8  243     36:57.8    1:31:13.1   1:31:13.1     
  248  Brian Herrin              614   36   M     42 35-39   287     23:31.0  209      3:06.2   89     29:20.3  243      2:22.3  201     32:53.9    1:31:13.7   1:31:13.7     
  249  Rebecca Skiba             750   26   F     30 25-29   234     10:48.6  262      4:05.5  268     39:48.5  223      2:10.9  222     34:49.4    1:31:42.9   1:31:42.9     
  250  Angie Ponsell             707   47   F     26 45-49   245     11:12.6  141      2:27.0  265     39:21.8  188      1:51.9  245     37:01.4    1:31:54.7   1:31:54.7   2:00
  251  Kristina Smalley          751   30   F     35 30-34   276     12:47.4  285      6:44.6  190     33:13.0  275      3:17.8  232     36:01.8    1:32:04.6   1:32:04.6     
  252  John Rector               719   46   M     48  0-99   186     10:08.6  237      3:30.4  228     34:48.6  255      2:34.5  269     41:04.1    1:32:06.2   1:32:06.2     
  253  Wendy Clark               556   46   F     49  0-99   285     15:47.2  283      5:48.9  260     38:50.1  254      2:34.2  132     29:26.4    1:32:26.8   1:32:26.8     
  254  Kevin Clark               555   40   M     50  0-99   284     15:45.0  284      5:48.9  261     38:50.5  256      2:34.6  134     29:27.9    1:32:26.9   1:32:26.9     
  255  Stacy Lee Tyre            785   34   M     51  0-99   153      9:39.5  219      3:12.8  254     38:05.6   73      1:14.1  265     40:17.6    1:32:29.6   1:32:29.6     
  256  Lyle Sell                 743   41   M     38 40-44   260     11:38.8  286      8:12.3  178     32:39.8  277      3:21.4  242     36:45.1    1:32:37.4   1:32:37.4     
  257  Catherine Rendon          720   52   F     12 50-54   271     12:29.7   80      1:53.6  244     36:01.1  182      1:46.9  266     40:35.2    1:32:46.5   1:32:46.5     
  258  Jim Cook                  564   51   M     13 50-54   218     10:35.1  231      3:23.7  270     40:15.7  132      1:31.7  246     37:03.1    1:32:49.3   1:32:49.3     
  259  Wendy Lutes               658   43   F     39 40-44   243     11:07.5  258      3:59.8  211     34:13.9  282      3:47.3  264     39:51.7    1:33:00.2   1:33:00.2     
  DNF  Jill Stuckey              768   31   F     52  0-99                                                                       287   1:33:25.3    1:33:25.3   1:33:25.3     
  261  Mike Donovan              578   50   M     53  0-99   100      9:09.1  254      3:58.7  230     34:55.9  116      1:27.2  276     44:14.7    1:33:45.6   1:33:45.6     
  262  Emily Langille            652   29   F     54  0-99   231     10:44.6  206      3:04.0  266     39:43.7  110      1:25.0  257     38:52.1    1:33:49.4   1:33:49.4     
  263  Rebecca Sanchez           733   29   F     31 25-29   123      9:26.3  217      3:10.7  282     44:32.4   34      1:01.0  230     35:59.3    1:34:09.7   1:34:09.7     
  264  Patricia Waters           795   57   F      9 55-59   238     10:56.0  268      4:18.6  245     36:09.4  239      2:20.5  267     40:35.8    1:34:20.3   1:34:20.3     
  265  Sara Scales               740   13   F     55  0-19   228     10:42.0  257      3:59.0  284     46:47.5   94      1:19.9  181     31:54.8    1:34:43.2   1:34:43.2     
  266  Neely Hunter              625   38   F     56  0-99   196     10:15.7   91      2:00.7  233     35:01.5  173      1:43.6  278     46:01.6    1:35:03.1   1:35:03.1     
  267  Maryellen St George       763   41   F     40 40-44   248     11:20.8  242      3:41.7  247     36:24.1  238      2:19.7  271     42:55.9    1:36:42.2   1:36:42.2     
  268  Marjorie Donovan          576   50   F     57  0-99   282     14:18.2  179      2:45.8    1     17:29.2  211      2:02.4  284   1:01:05.7    1:37:41.3   1:37:41.3     
  269  Team Unicorn              503   30   F     58  0-99   278     12:56.0  147      2:28.5  283     44:54.4  113      1:26.0  240     36:27.0    1:38:11.9   1:38:11.9     
  270  Tracy Hilderbrand         616   37   F     43 35-39   253     11:27.0  214      3:10.4  278     42:45.2  135      1:32.3  268     40:41.8    1:39:36.7   1:39:36.7     
  271  Chris Coppola             566   39   M     59  0-99   225     10:40.4  243      3:41.9  234     35:01.7  246      2:24.8  282     48:06.1    1:39:54.9   1:39:54.9     
  272  Robin Shackleford         746   44   F     41 40-44   270     12:28.2  250      3:53.7  269     39:57.1  284      4:12.6  260     39:27.1    1:39:58.7   1:39:58.7     
  273  Jean Hagedorn             605   55   F     10 55-59   268     12:22.3  255      3:58.8  279     42:58.0  140      1:33.2  262     39:34.3    1:40:26.6   1:40:26.6     
  274  Matt Jenkins              636   48   M     27 45-49   239     10:57.3  234      3:27.4  262     39:03.3  278      3:21.9  275     44:11.1    1:41:01.0   1:41:01.0     
  275  Brian Newman              693   29   M     32 25-29   249     11:22.1  104      2:08.4  259     38:37.9  233      2:17.8  279     46:44.5    1:41:10.7   1:41:10.7     
  276  Tina Reagan               718   42   F     42 40-44   152      9:39.5  287      8:56.2  256     38:30.6  287      8:55.4  235     36:06.8    1:42:08.5   1:42:08.5     
  277  Ruth Queen                713   20   F     10 20-24   235     10:50.0  282      5:45.2  257     38:33.4  268      3:06.0  274     44:02.5    1:42:17.1   1:42:17.1     
  278  Adrianne Martin           665   34   F     60  0-99   274     12:38.4  229      3:21.8  274     41:04.8  279      3:25.7  273     43:37.0    1:44:07.7   1:44:07.7     
  279  Amanda Locklear           656   23   F     11 20-24   227     10:41.5  281      5:15.5  280     43:20.2  245      2:24.2  272     43:08.7    1:44:50.1   1:44:50.1     
  280  Mary Ealer                584   70   F      1 70-74   283     14:56.7  240      3:37.1  267     39:43.8  237      2:19.6  277     45:01.6    1:45:38.8   1:45:38.8     
  281  Meribeth Fields           591   31   F     36 30-34   187     10:09.4  226      3:18.3  263     39:05.0  224      2:11.3  283     54:41.0    1:49:25.0   1:49:25.0     
  282  Toni Mcknight             670   23   F     61  0-99   279     13:11.0  142      2:27.1  281     44:06.8  276      3:18.1  281     47:36.3    1:50:39.3   1:50:39.3     
  283  Laura Bright              538   28   F     62  0-99   286     16:19.0  247      3:51.7  285     50:49.3  274      3:17.2  280     47:12.6    2:01:29.8   2:01:29.8     
  284  James Catts               818   30   M     37 30-34   288     40:33.0  275      4:40.0  255     38:26.2  253      2:33.9  247     37:12.6    2:03:25.7   2:03:25.7     
  285  Wendy Rankine             715   37   F     44 35-39   126      9:27.6  279      5:08.6  225     34:37.1  225      2:11.8  286   1:15:42.9    2:07:08.0   2:07:08.0     
  286  Rachel Greszler           602   29   F     33 25-29   156      9:40.9  193      2:52.6  287   1:25:28.4   92      1:19.6  207     33:18.9    2:12:40.4   2:12:40.4     
  287  Cassandra Bright          537   32   F     63  0-99   272     12:29.8  245      3:46.8  277     41:53.8  126      1:29.9  285   1:14:22.0    2:14:02.3   2:14:02.3     
   DQ  Super Freaks              502   42   F     DQ  0-99    DQ              194      2:52.8  237     35:05.1   23      0:56.6   DQ     26:41.2    1:05:35.7   1:05:35.7     

David Addison - USAT Head Refferee
Email: agdaddison@ag.state.sc.us

SPRINT DISTANCE

RACE NUMBER

RULE VIOLATED

PENALTY

 

829

5.10a Drafting

2 Min

707

5.4 Traffic Law

2 Min

OLYMPIC DISTANCE

RACE NUMBER

RULE VIOLATED

PENALTY

 

189

5.10a Drafting

2 Min

327

5.10a Drafting

2 Min

329

5.10a Drafting

2 Min

121

5.10a Drafting

2 Min

300

5.10d Blocking

2 Min

319

5.10d Blocking

2 Min

293

5.10d Blocking

2 Min

289

5.10f Position

2 Min

255

5.10f Position

2 Min

227

5.10f Position

2 Min

301

5.10g Overtaken

2 Min

162

5.4 Traffic Laws

2 Min