Turtle Crawl - Olympic Results

Olympic Results

Overall Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Ryan Austin             828    27    2     15:40.9    1      0:47.4    2   1:03:42.7    1      0:52.5    1     39:06.4   2:00:09.9   2:00:09.9         
     2       2  Aaron Austin            124    27    1     14:56.5    2      0:49.4    3   1:04:28.8    3      0:59.2    2     39:18.6   2:00:32.5   2:00:32.5         
     3       3  Brad Kauffman           216    30    3     16:51.2    3      0:51.6    1   1:02:11.4    2      0:53.5    3     40:20.7   2:01:08.4   2:01:08.4         

Overall Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       4  Steve Petitt            256    50    1     15:20.8    1      0:50.5    2   1:01:06.6    1      0:51.9    2     44:44.2   2:02:54.0   2:02:54.0         
     2       5  Michael Tindol          314    49    2     15:36.7    2      1:09.0    1     59:50.9    3      0:55.8    3     47:09.3   2:04:41.7   2:04:41.7         
     3       7  Philip Middleton        244    41    3     16:34.7    3      1:52.4    3   1:04:54.7    2      0:53.2    1     42:02.2   2:06:17.2   2:06:17.2         

Overall Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Katherine Tindol        313    43    1     16:39.4    2      1:21.0    1   1:06:06.0    3      1:11.5    1     47:39.0   2:12:56.9   2:12:56.9         
     2       2  Denise Novicki          253    41    2     18:49.2    3      1:26.8    3   1:08:24.8    2      1:06.4    2     50:02.3   2:19:49.5   2:19:49.5         
     3       3  Kristy Hatch            198    40    3     19:20.0    1      1:11.2    2   1:07:21.4    1      0:56.1    3     51:37.0   2:20:25.7   2:20:25.7         

Overall Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       6  Heather Davenport       171    45    2     19:29.4    1      1:03.2    2   1:13:51.0    1      1:29.9    2     53:41.0   2:29:34.5   2:29:34.5         
     2      10  Robyn Cross             345    48    3     20:13.4    3      2:44.7    1   1:13:06.6    2      1:40.5    3     54:43.7   2:32:28.9   2:32:28.9         
     3      12  Rachel Tsu Hyde         319    41    1     18:50.6    2      2:29.5    3   1:18:18.7    3      2:19.1    1     52:34.3   2:34:32.2   2:34:32.2   2:00    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      85  George Andrews          121    22    1     20:08.5    1      2:23.1    1   1:20:59.5    1      1:13.6    1     56:26.2   2:41:10.9   2:41:10.9   2:00    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      15  Bryan Mcclintock        237    28    7     18:01.6    8      1:54.9    1   1:05:19.3    2      1:00.3    1     44:28.1   2:10:44.2   2:10:44.2         
     2      25  Ramsey Bloodworth       136    29    8     18:35.8    4      1:16.8    2   1:07:18.6    4      1:08.2    3     45:40.9   2:14:00.3   2:14:00.3         
     3      29  Dustin Hanson           194    28    5     17:19.3    1      0:53.7    3   1:07:23.6    3      1:04.6    5     48:56.1   2:15:37.4   2:15:37.4         
     4      37  Nick Campbell           153    27    2     15:59.1    5      1:19.5    4   1:08:56.1    5      1:11.4    9     51:31.5   2:18:57.6   2:18:57.6         
     5      41  Eric Bumgartner         146    29    3     17:16.6   11      2:49.6    6   1:12:01.9   10      1:54.8    4     46:18.7   2:20:21.6   2:20:21.6         
     6      45  Douglas Forester        182    27    1     15:55.7    2      1:04.0    7   1:13:04.7    6      1:25.4    8     50:44.3   2:22:14.1   2:22:14.1         
     7      47  Alan Duggan             177    28    4     17:17.1    3      1:14.4   10   1:18:50.9    1      0:56.2    2     45:06.4   2:23:25.0   2:23:25.0         
     8      60  Thomas Clendening       160    26   11     23:52.2    9      2:20.7    5   1:09:32.9    9      1:37.8    7     50:16.8   2:27:40.4   2:27:40.4         
     9      61  Richard Fisher          181    25    6     17:55.5    6      1:21.8    9   1:17:30.1    8      1:35.9    6     49:28.4   2:27:51.7   2:27:51.7         
    10      96  Andy Nguyen             252    29   12     26:05.6   12      3:09.4   11   1:19:55.1   12      2:35.2   10     55:03.4   2:46:48.7   2:46:48.7         
    11     105  Nick Powell             263    26   10     23:46.0    7      1:43.8   12   1:21:01.4    7      1:35.4   11   1:04:38.9   2:52:45.5   2:52:45.5         
    12     106  Robert Heightchew       201    28    9     20:41.3   10      2:37.3    8   1:17:12.7   11      1:56.2   12   1:12:03.1   2:54:30.6   2:54:30.6         

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       6  Ryan Williams           331    31    1     15:13.3    1      0:53.1    1   1:03:15.0    3      0:55.3    3     44:40.7   2:04:57.4   2:04:57.4         
     2      10  Daniel Kowal            223    33    3     16:21.8    6      1:46.6    2   1:03:59.1    2      0:54.3    2     44:33.0   2:07:34.8   2:07:34.8         
     3      22  Marcus Seymour          283    33    5     17:57.4    4      1:23.1    3   1:04:04.5    4      1:05.3    8     48:29.2   2:12:59.5   2:12:59.5         
     4      27  Michaelo Sabrin         827    31    6     18:04.0    2      1:02.4    5   1:09:49.8    1      0:41.2    4     45:33.0   2:15:10.4   2:15:10.4         
     5      30  Eric Cannon             154    30    4     17:02.7    3      1:21.8    8   1:12:07.6    8      1:15.4    1     43:57.2   2:15:44.7   2:15:44.7         
     6      39  Russell Kempker         220    34   10     19:30.5   10      1:59.5    6   1:11:12.7    9      1:24.3    5     46:13.0   2:20:20.0   2:20:20.0         
     7      40  Spence Lovett           232    33    2     16:13.9    5      1:40.8    4   1:09:42.0   10      1:32.8   10     51:11.5   2:20:21.0   2:20:21.0         
     8      52  Jordan Kempker          219    30   17     21:44.0   12      2:23.2    7   1:11:51.0   13      1:44.6    6     47:08.9   2:24:51.7   2:24:51.7         
     9      54  Jonathan Brockmann      142    30   14     20:14.3   11      2:01.1   11   1:14:20.8    5      1:09.2    7     48:07.5   2:25:52.9   2:25:52.9         
    10      62  Jordan Byce             151    31    9     19:19.4    7      1:48.1   15   1:17:46.6    6      1:10.2    9     48:41.2   2:28:45.5   2:28:45.5         
    11      65  Joshua Mcalister        236    33   11     19:39.4    9      1:56.1   12   1:16:10.5    7      1:11.6   11     52:12.8   2:31:10.5   2:31:10.5         
    12      81  Matthew Abisamra        115    34   13     19:45.1   13      2:27.8   16   1:19:48.1   12      1:38.4   13     55:49.1   2:39:28.5   2:39:28.5         
    13      83  Jack Deese              174    32   12     19:41.7   21      4:26.3   10   1:13:50.2   17      3:03.6   14     58:58.3   2:40:00.1   2:40:00.1         
    14      84  Colin Crotty            167    34   16     21:24.3   17      3:06.0   14   1:17:41.2   19      3:09.1   12     54:44.0   2:40:04.6   2:40:04.6         
    15     101  James Tingler           315    31   21     22:39.7   15      2:58.3   17   1:20:39.3   11      1:36.7   16   1:03:55.7   2:51:49.7   2:51:49.7         
    16     107  Greg Williams           329    34   18     22:02.0   14      2:29.2   18   1:20:39.4   15      1:58.0   17   1:08:51.4   2:56:00.0   2:56:00.0   2:00    
    17     111  Octavio Cifuentes       157    33   15     21:00.5   19      3:31.9   20   1:32:21.3   18      3:04.9   15   1:01:08.6   3:01:07.2   3:01:07.2         
    18     112  Joshua Sholander        287    30   19     22:07.9    8      1:51.5   13   1:16:18.9   14      1:49.4   19   1:19:12.4   3:01:20.1   3:01:20.1         
    19     113  Jamie Saint             274    34    8     18:54.3   18      3:08.9   19   1:21:02.0   16      2:02.5   18   1:16:58.9   3:02:06.6   3:02:06.6         
    20     120  Jeff Lee                228    30   20     22:30.5   20      4:02.0   21   1:32:59.8   21      3:36.0   20   1:20:13.2   3:23:21.5   3:23:21.5         

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       9  Nicholas Evans          180    35    4     16:27.7    5      1:31.9    3   1:05:27.0    6      1:05.2    3     42:55.5   2:07:27.3   2:07:27.3         
     2      11  Drew Slocum             291    35    2     15:56.8    4      1:27.0    1   1:03:55.7    1      0:53.3    6     45:56.1   2:08:08.9   2:08:08.9         
     3      13  Scott Coracy            102    38    3     16:07.8    1      1:06.8    4   1:07:18.4    5      1:01.2    4     44:04.3   2:09:38.5   2:09:38.5         
     4      17  Andrew Block            135    39   11     18:34.9   17      2:17.3    8   1:09:18.0   18      1:34.8    1     40:27.3   2:12:12.3   2:12:12.3         
     5      20  Todd Spaanstra          304    39    6     17:12.3    7      1:42.9    2   1:04:28.9   19      1:36.3    8     47:46.1   2:12:46.5   2:12:46.5         
     6      24  Jerry Ackerman          116    38    5     16:38.3    2      1:13.2    7   1:08:57.6    3      0:58.5    5     45:47.1   2:13:34.7   2:13:34.7         
     7      32  James Trimble           318    36   17     19:26.0   12      2:02.6   14   1:12:28.4   13      1:26.6    2     41:18.5   2:16:42.1   2:16:42.1         
     8      36  Robert Grant            189    35    7     17:15.5    3      1:23.6    9   1:09:36.2    4      0:59.6    9     48:31.9   2:17:46.8   2:17:46.8   2:00    
     9      44  Kevin Moore             247    35    8     17:56.3   16      2:16.3   16   1:13:22.2   12      1:21.0    7     46:52.6   2:21:48.4   2:21:48.4         
    10      48  Kevin Thill             311    39   13     19:12.0   18      2:20.5    6   1:08:43.8    9      1:11.9   13     52:05.9   2:23:34.1   2:23:34.1         
    11      55  Hicks Poor              260    37   15     19:18.0   14      2:07.8   13   1:12:18.0   22      1:56.0   11     51:00.3   2:26:40.1   2:26:40.1         
    12      56  Jesse Shaw              285    36   22     21:13.7   15      2:08.0   10   1:09:54.4   21      1:53.4   12     51:53.7   2:27:03.2   2:27:03.2         
    13      58  Shane Long              229    36    9     18:02.3   19      2:21.6   20   1:16:26.8   10      1:17.3   10     49:07.6   2:27:15.6   2:27:15.6         
    14      59  Richard Sargent         277    37   16     19:18.5   10      1:58.9    5   1:08:43.6   16      1:30.8   14     55:59.4   2:27:31.2   2:27:31.2         
    15      72  Ryan Smith              300    36   18     19:31.4   25      2:47.5   11   1:11:49.9   14      1:27.8   17     58:22.4   2:33:59.0   2:33:59.0   2:00    
    16      77  Ty Mortensen            250    35   12     19:04.9   24      2:39.6   22   1:17:01.8   23      1:58.4   15     56:14.8   2:36:59.5   2:36:59.5         
    17      80  Mark Holmes             207    38    1     15:37.5    8      1:49.7   24   1:17:56.2   24      2:08.2   18   1:01:29.6   2:39:01.2   2:39:01.2         
    18      88  Jason Insogna           211    37   19     19:31.8   11      2:01.8   15   1:13:04.6    8      1:09.9   24   1:06:07.6   2:41:55.7   2:41:55.7         
    19      89  Billy Davis             340    39   23     21:14.6   22      2:32.2   18   1:14:09.9   26      2:45.6   19   1:01:32.3   2:42:14.6   2:42:14.6         
    20      90  Noah Benz               132    38   10     18:16.9   21      2:31.0   23   1:17:26.8   15      1:30.3   21   1:02:33.5   2:42:18.5   2:42:18.5         
    21      91  Jim Sutton              308    37   14     19:15.3   13      2:07.2   17   1:13:40.6   20      1:43.9   23   1:05:42.1   2:42:29.1   2:42:29.1         
    22      92  Dallas C Smith          295    39   21     20:34.7   20      2:24.4   19   1:14:19.9   11      1:20.5   22   1:03:53.0   2:42:32.5   2:42:32.5         
    23      93  Nathan Bissette         133    37   20     19:40.1    6      1:40.2   12   1:12:10.4    7      1:07.0   26   1:09:07.2   2:43:44.9   2:43:44.9         
    24      95  Timothy Rude            272    38   25     21:55.4   23      2:33.5   21   1:16:50.7   25      2:22.6   20   1:02:11.7   2:45:53.9   2:45:53.9         
    25      98  John Harris             196    37   24     21:45.4    9      1:52.4   25   1:26:43.9   17      1:32.0   16     56:48.1   2:48:41.8   2:48:41.8         
    26     114  Brandon Burns           148    35   26     23:29.8   26      2:53.7   26   1:28:02.0    2      0:58.3   25   1:07:00.1   3:02:23.9   3:02:23.9         

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       8  John Carr               150    41    2     14:48.7    4      1:28.8    9   1:10:03.8   10      1:29.7    1     39:22.8   2:07:13.8   2:07:13.8         
     2      14  Randy Belll             131    41    1     14:46.7   12      2:09.1    4   1:07:22.3    7      1:12.5    3     44:33.7   2:10:04.3   2:10:04.3         
     3      18  Mark Olson              254    40    6     17:03.7    7      1:37.8    1   1:03:34.9    5      1:10.4    9     49:11.8   2:12:38.6   2:12:38.6         
     4      21  Jason Barker            126    41   12     18:40.0    3      1:28.7    2   1:07:06.5    3      1:04.0    2     44:28.9   2:12:48.1   2:12:48.1         
     5      23  John Clark              339    40    8     17:56.0    5      1:32.0    3   1:07:12.2    1      0:52.7    4     45:46.7   2:13:19.6   2:13:19.6         
     6      28  William Frost           185    40    9     17:57.5   11      2:05.7    5   1:07:42.7    2      0:56.3    5     46:28.4   2:15:10.6   2:15:10.6         
     7      31  Richard Barton          127    43    3     15:42.0    6      1:36.6    8   1:09:32.0    9      1:28.3    7     47:33.2   2:15:52.1   2:15:52.1         
     8      34  Bruce Burke             147    42    4     16:16.7    9      1:52.1    7   1:09:09.6   11      1:31.6    8     48:00.2   2:16:50.2   2:16:50.2         
     9      42  Timothy Mcglaughlin     239    42    5     16:46.0    8      1:44.8    6   1:08:48.6   12      1:37.4   14     51:50.0   2:20:46.8   2:20:46.8         
    10      49  Chad Adams              117    41   15     18:56.8   19      2:49.9   12   1:11:24.0    8      1:26.4   10     49:14.4   2:23:51.5   2:23:51.5         
    11      50  Eric Blue               137    42   13     18:44.6   17      2:32.6   16   1:12:03.1   14      1:43.9   11     49:21.6   2:24:25.8   2:24:25.8         
    12      51  Rob Shugart             289    43   18     19:34.1   21      2:50.9   11   1:11:03.7   15      1:47.0   12     49:32.0   2:24:47.7   2:24:47.7   2:00    
    13      53  James Hornbuckle        208    41   25     21:31.0   18      2:41.7   15   1:11:43.1   16      2:03.6    6     47:26.3   2:25:25.7   2:25:25.7         
    14      64  Burton Smith            294    43   22     20:49.9   15      2:24.8   19   1:15:16.9   17      2:04.2   13     50:25.0   2:31:00.8   2:31:00.8         
    15      66  Chris Quay              265    43   14     18:52.7   10      1:55.7   10   1:10:41.8    6      1:11.4   21     59:01.2   2:31:42.8   2:31:42.8         
    16      69  Chris Hatcher           199    40   16     19:09.2    2      1:25.3   20   1:15:23.8   13      1:43.7   16     54:44.1   2:32:26.1   2:32:26.1         
    17      70  Stephen Jovanelly       214    41   19     20:05.9    1      1:10.0   17   1:12:45.0   22      2:41.8   19     55:45.2   2:32:27.9   2:32:27.9         
    18      71  Rod Stewart             307    41   21     20:37.7   13      2:09.2   13   1:11:34.7   23      2:52.3   18     55:16.7   2:32:30.6   2:32:30.6         
    19      73  Orlando Pichardo        257    42   20     20:13.8   20      2:49.9   21   1:16:40.3   24      2:56.5   15     52:47.9   2:35:28.4   2:35:28.4         
    20      86  Chris Franklin          183    41   17     19:21.5   23      3:12.2   18   1:13:18.3   18      2:06.3   22   1:03:51.1   2:41:49.4   2:41:49.4         
    21      87  Dustin Wilder           327    40   10     18:02.2   14      2:22.2   14   1:11:42.2   20      2:28.4   24   1:07:18.2   2:41:53.2   2:41:53.2   2:00    
    22      99  Ben Mcquaig             241    42   26     23:42.4   22      3:04.2   24   1:25:21.0   21      2:33.9   17     55:14.2   2:49:55.7   2:49:55.7         
    23     100  Ioannis Poulakis        262    44   23     20:51.1   16      2:28.4   22   1:21:40.3    4      1:07.7   23   1:04:36.1   2:50:43.6   2:50:43.6         
    24     110  Rowland Daniel          169    43   27     25:03.8   25      4:04.0   26   1:29:52.5   25      3:20.6   20     57:57.1   3:00:18.0   3:00:18.0         
    25     115  J.C. Layton Iii         226    43   11     18:06.5   26      5:23.8   23   1:22:40.4   26      4:32.8   25   1:13:02.8   3:03:46.3   3:03:46.3         
    26     118  Larry Cameron           152    43   24     21:30.1   24      4:01.3   25   1:26:13.7   19      2:22.1   26   1:15:16.3   3:09:23.5   3:09:23.5         

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      12  Robert Millican         245    49    1     15:30.5    3      1:22.8    6   1:09:41.0    5      1:08.7    1     41:52.1   2:09:35.1   2:09:35.1         
     2      16  Michael Williams        330    46    5     18:16.2    1      1:05.5    2   1:05:41.1    1      0:54.0    2     45:15.3   2:11:12.1   2:11:12.1         
     3      26  Todd Smiley             292    46    3     16:07.0    8      1:48.9    4   1:07:23.8    6      1:13.7    4     48:22.6   2:14:56.0   2:14:56.0         
     4      33  Jeff Plank              258    48    2     15:52.0    2      1:18.1    1   1:04:42.4    9      1:19.8    9     53:36.0   2:16:48.3   2:16:48.3         
     5      35  Tim Carlson             155    48    6     18:32.9    9      1:50.0    5   1:09:28.2    2      1:03.2    3     46:41.8   2:17:36.1   2:17:36.1         
     6      38  Mike Varnadoe           323    45    7     18:41.2    5      1:28.4    3   1:06:32.9   10      1:37.0    8     51:07.3   2:19:26.8   2:19:26.8         
     7      43  Charles Brewer          140    47   11     19:22.9    4      1:25.0    7   1:09:56.4    7      1:15.3    5     49:01.9   2:21:01.5   2:21:01.5         
     8      57  Mike Cincola            158    46   15     19:45.0   15      2:22.0   11   1:14:08.1    3      1:04.3    7     49:55.1   2:27:14.5   2:27:14.5         
     9      63  Mark Alderdice          119    47    4     18:15.8   10      1:57.1    8   1:11:15.7    8      1:17.1   10     56:20.4   2:29:06.1   2:29:06.1         
    10      68  Gary Broxson            145    48   12     19:36.1   12      2:14.6   15   1:19:10.2   11      1:43.2    6     49:36.1   2:32:20.2   2:32:20.2         
    11      75  John Davidson           173    48   10     19:14.7   14      2:21.6   10   1:12:58.2   19      2:52.4   13     59:03.8   2:36:30.7   2:36:30.7         
    12      76  Donald Loucks           230    49   16     20:25.8   16      2:26.8    9   1:11:27.6   13      2:14.4   14   1:00:02.2   2:36:36.8   2:36:36.8         
    13      78  Darrell Scales          278    49    9     19:10.8   17      2:50.8   14   1:16:09.3   16      2:32.1   11     57:38.8   2:38:21.8   2:38:21.8         
    14      94  Paul Work               334    48   19     22:39.9    6      1:35.7   13   1:16:04.7   12      1:51.8   17   1:02:53.5   2:45:05.6   2:45:05.6         
    15     102  Kevin Davenport         172    45   14     19:44.2    7      1:40.6   12   1:14:22.2   15      2:26.9   19   1:14:26.8   2:52:40.7   2:52:40.7         
    16     104  David Butler            149    49    8     19:04.5   13      2:16.0   16   1:21:20.6    4      1:05.0   18   1:08:58.7   2:52:44.8   2:52:44.8         
    17     108  Jimmy Laux              225    49   17     20:28.6   11      2:11.9   18   1:30:50.5   18      2:50.8   16   1:01:44.5   2:58:06.3   2:58:06.3         
    18     109  Jeff Reagan             266    49   18     21:18.0   18      3:53.9   20   1:33:45.4   17      2:41.6   12     58:21.3   3:00:00.2   3:00:00.2         
    19     117  David Kelly             218    48   13     19:38.0   20      4:13.9   17   1:23:26.9   20      2:55.0   20   1:18:47.8   3:09:01.6   3:09:01.6         
    20     119  Said Nedlouf            251    49   20     30:49.7   19      3:55.2   19   1:32:07.5   14      2:22.1   15   1:01:42.4   3:10:56.9   3:10:56.9         

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      19  Ray Thompson            312    51    1     16:28.5    4      2:41.3    1   1:08:04.7    4      2:09.8    1     43:19.6   2:12:43.9   2:12:43.9         
     2      67  John Shortman           288    54    4     20:24.0    2      1:53.0    2   1:11:56.1    5      2:32.9    2     55:27.8   2:32:13.8   2:32:13.8         
     3      79  John Rowlett            271    51    5     20:38.6    3      2:10.4    3   1:13:45.0    2      1:23.6    4   1:01:01.8   2:38:59.4   2:38:59.4         
     4      82  Dennis Woods            333    50    3     18:21.0    5      2:53.0    4   1:16:31.0    3      1:43.1    3   1:00:21.0   2:39:49.1   2:39:49.1         
     5     103  Mark Missildine         246    54    2     17:41.7    1      1:18.4    5   1:16:48.8    1      1:14.0    5   1:15:39.1   2:52:42.0   2:52:42.0         

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      46  Gary Beall              129    56    1     18:27.5    1      1:22.5    1   1:10:52.0    1      1:10.0    1     50:24.5   2:22:16.5   2:22:16.5         
     2      74  Steven Springer         306    57    2     19:34.0    2      2:00.9    2   1:16:41.6    2      1:34.5    2     55:40.9   2:35:31.9   2:35:31.9         
     3      97  Jeff Funderburk         186    56    3     20:48.8    3      2:46.3    3   1:20:23.4    3      3:34.3    3     59:33.6   2:47:06.4   2:47:06.4         

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1     116  Jack Brodhog            143    60    1     19:09.6    1      3:16.7    1   1:32:56.0    1      2:38.0    1   1:10:33.6   3:08:33.9   3:08:33.9         
     2     121  Roscoe Douglas          176    63    2     26:44.4    2      4:39.1    2   1:42:55.7    2      4:02.3    2   1:38:38.5   3:57:00.0   3:57:00.0         

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       8  Katie Pothier           261    29    1     16:43.4    3      1:34.9    1   1:13:12.2    2      1:17.5    8     57:50.8   2:30:38.8   2:30:38.8         
     2       9  Claudia Santillan       276    25    8     20:39.0    4      1:39.2    7   1:21:17.3    1      1:09.6    1     47:13.6   2:31:58.7   2:31:58.7         
     3      11  Pearl Ryder             273    26   11     21:04.7    6      1:47.4    2   1:14:20.1    8      1:47.7    2     53:44.6   2:32:44.5   2:32:44.5         
     4      14  Jenn Hill               205    29    2     17:26.6    8      2:01.0    3   1:15:18.7    6      1:33.1   11   1:00:21.1   2:36:40.5   2:36:40.5         
     5      21  Charis Sampson          275    27    3     19:27.2   10      2:10.3    8   1:22:18.3    4      1:20.9    4     54:48.1   2:40:04.8   2:40:04.8         
     6      26  Aika Yano               335    25    5     19:38.9    1      1:06.8    5   1:19:37.9   12      1:57.4   10   1:00:11.1   2:42:32.1   2:42:32.1         
     7      28  Jennifer Smith          297    29   12     21:09.5    2      1:30.9    6   1:20:33.5   11      1:57.3    9     58:13.0   2:43:24.2   2:43:24.2         
     8      30  Carrie Rowlett          270    25    7     20:35.4   11      2:29.6    9   1:24:03.5    7      1:44.5    6     56:45.3   2:45:38.3   2:45:38.3         
     9      37  Calyn Duggan            178    29    6     20:11.1   12      2:48.1   11   1:27:15.1    3      1:17.9    7     57:22.2   2:48:54.4   2:48:54.4         
    10      40  Stephanie Kirscher      221    27    4     19:38.0   14      3:34.4   13   1:30:15.4   15      2:41.9    5     55:41.9   2:51:51.6   2:51:51.6         
    11      42  Alexis Seymour          282    29   10     20:51.3    5      1:46.2    4   1:17:38.6   13      2:01.5   13   1:11:20.7   2:53:38.3   2:53:38.3         
    12      44  Helen Kopp              222    29   14     23:54.8    9      2:05.9   14   1:33:37.1   14      2:33.8    3     54:13.2   2:56:24.8   2:56:24.8         
    13      55  Christine Doolittle     175    26   13     22:41.5   15      4:55.0   15   1:34:11.0    9      1:48.0   12   1:05:01.0   3:08:36.5   3:08:36.5         
    14      56  L.Kate Culver           168    29    9     20:43.3    7      1:55.9   10   1:26:24.0   10      1:52.8   15   1:18:52.8   3:09:48.8   3:09:48.8         
    15      58  Crystal Zimmer          336    29   15     24:41.0   13      3:11.7   12   1:27:37.8    5      1:30.6   14   1:15:23.8   3:12:24.9   3:12:24.9         

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       5  Emily Ashpole           123    34    2     19:55.9    3      2:14.8    1   1:13:10.6    4      1:34.2    2     48:28.1   2:25:23.6   2:25:23.6         
     2      13  Amber Wellman           325    34    3     20:12.4    2      1:54.9    2   1:18:52.4    3      1:32.9    3     53:40.2   2:36:12.8   2:36:12.8         
     3      20  Blair Holliday          206    31    1     19:28.8    1      1:50.0    3   1:20:35.1    2      1:31.9    5     56:16.9   2:39:42.7   2:39:42.7         
     4      23  Malynda Beeman          130    31    6     23:22.8    5      2:34.4    5   1:22:50.7    8      3:18.5    1     48:14.5   2:40:20.9   2:40:20.9         
     5      27  Marci Gurnow            193    31    7     23:41.2    6      2:44.9    4   1:20:35.7    1      1:26.8    4     54:33.1   2:43:01.7   2:43:01.7         
     6      48  Elidabeth Adel          118    30    8     25:37.2    8      3:07.3    7   1:27:36.9    6      2:07.7    6   1:02:45.1   3:01:14.2   3:01:14.2         
     7      49  Jennifer Jacob-Barnes   212    30    5     21:50.1    7      3:04.0    8   1:31:25.1    5      1:51.9    7   1:05:59.0   3:04:10.1   3:04:10.1         
     8      52  Heather Sholander       286    32    4     20:16.1    4      2:25.0    6   1:27:26.3    7      2:41.4    8   1:13:29.7   3:06:18.5   3:06:18.5         

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       4  Tara Freiberger         184    35    1     15:31.0    7      2:18.7    2   1:14:13.6    8      2:01.6    2     50:02.2   2:24:07.1   2:24:07.1         
     2       7  Ashley Smith            293    36    3     17:29.1    5      1:53.1    6   1:21:39.4    1      1:04.6    1     48:09.1   2:30:15.3   2:30:15.3   2:00    
     3      16  Kristy Basinger         128    39    5     19:50.2    3      1:40.2    5   1:20:02.5    2      1:17.7    3     54:21.0   2:37:11.6   2:37:11.6         
     4      18  Trina Ledford           227    39    9     20:53.0    4      1:49.4    3   1:17:04.0    7      1:47.9    4     56:38.0   2:38:12.3   2:38:12.3   2:00    
     5      22  Laura Plank             259    38    2     17:27.5    6      2:09.1    4   1:19:43.0    5      1:29.1    7     59:27.5   2:40:16.2   2:40:16.2         
     6      29  Heather Hennessy        203    36    6     20:10.1    2      1:36.0    1   1:11:27.7    4      1:27.4   10   1:08:48.4   2:43:29.6   2:43:29.6         
     7      33  Beverly Wilson          332    38   10     21:56.3    8      2:33.6    7   1:21:56.5    9      2:05.4    6     59:08.1   2:47:39.9   2:47:39.9         
     8      39  Melissa Recio           267    37    4     19:33.9   10      3:52.0    8   1:26:51.8   10      2:28.9    5     57:10.9   2:49:57.5   2:49:57.5         
     9      46  Kelley Luikey           233    39    7     20:39.4    1      1:20.5    9   1:29:33.0    6      1:46.4    8   1:04:56.5   2:58:15.8   2:58:15.8         
    10      50  Joan Brooks             144    39    8     20:46.7    9      3:07.0   10   1:32:32.7    3      1:26.5    9   1:07:35.1   3:05:28.0   3:05:28.0         

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      15  Kristi Lovelace         231    41    7     22:05.0    4      2:04.1    1   1:14:32.0    3      1:49.9    1     56:16.1   2:36:47.1   2:36:47.1         
     2      31  Kelley Valle            322    43    9     22:32.2    2      1:57.5    6   1:21:13.8    9      2:38.8    2     58:38.4   2:47:00.7   2:47:00.7         
     3      32  Chris Harbaugh          195    41    5     21:48.9    7      2:35.3    2   1:18:52.7    5      1:58.4    4   1:01:52.8   2:47:08.1   2:47:08.1         
     4      34  Courtney Antonucci      122    41    1     19:44.4    1      1:25.1    7   1:23:38.5    1      1:38.0    3   1:01:16.8   2:47:42.8   2:47:42.8         
     5      35  Beth Bluestein          138    42    3     20:46.1    6      2:35.0    4   1:20:37.4    2      1:43.8    7   1:02:34.9   2:48:17.2   2:48:17.2         
     6      36  Tammy Palmer            255    40    8     22:05.9    3      2:02.1    3   1:20:25.1    4      1:54.7    5   1:02:14.1   2:48:41.9   2:48:41.9   2:00    
     7      38  Lisa Consiglio          161    43    2     19:56.7    9      3:21.5    5   1:20:42.1    7      2:01.9    8   1:03:45.4   2:49:47.6   2:49:47.6         
     8      45  Cathi Dugger            179    40   10     23:09.1    8      3:02.0    8   1:23:38.9   10      2:56.4    9   1:04:12.4   2:56:58.8   2:56:58.8         
     9      47  Kristin Jorgensen       213    43    4     20:57.0   10      3:37.9    9   1:29:53.1    8      2:19.9    6   1:02:32.7   2:59:20.6   2:59:20.6         
    10      60  Kris Helke              202    42    6     21:51.9    5      2:14.2   10   1:30:05.6    6      1:58.5   10   1:24:02.6   3:20:12.8   3:20:12.8         

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      17  Sudie Teszler           310    48    1     21:25.6    3      2:04.0    1   1:12:53.7    3      1:52.1    2     59:49.4   2:38:04.8   2:38:04.8         
     2      25  Jenn Sommermann         303    47    2     21:57.7    1      1:50.2    2   1:16:53.1    1      1:14.1    1     59:21.8   2:41:16.9   2:41:16.9         
     3      41  Wendy Costello          165    48    3     22:17.7    2      2:00.2    3   1:19:56.3    4      2:08.5    4   1:06:52.9   2:53:15.6   2:53:15.6         
     4      51  Mary Tanenblatt         309    48    4     22:36.3    5      3:15.9    4   1:24:49.3    6      3:07.9    6   1:12:06.0   3:05:55.4   3:05:55.4         
     5      54  Sarah Tracy             317    49    6     24:39.1    4      2:58.4    6   1:31:18.3    2      1:50.7    3   1:06:26.8   3:07:13.3   3:07:13.3         
     6      57  Shari Mcdowell          238    48    5     24:23.7    6      4:35.0    5   1:30:24.2    5      2:28.5    5   1:10:02.1   3:11:53.5   3:11:53.5         

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      19  Caroline Geiken         188    54    3     21:45.0    3      2:07.7    2   1:20:35.4    1      1:41.3    1     53:20.8   2:39:30.2   2:39:30.2         
     2      24  Gina Sasser             337    51    1     19:39.4    2      2:03.8    1   1:16:45.9    2      1:54.7    2   1:00:50.1   2:41:13.9   2:41:13.9         
     3      43  Janet Menges            243    50    2     20:39.9    1      1:29.5    3   1:26:16.5    3      1:56.2    3   1:04:09.4   2:54:31.5   2:54:31.5         

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      53  Beverly Ungerer         321    55    1     22:55.0    2      2:55.6    1   1:25:28.9    2      3:29.1    1   1:12:03.3   3:06:51.9   3:06:51.9         
     2      59  Marcia Funderburk       187    56    2     23:41.1    1      2:51.6    2   1:27:50.4    1      2:49.1    2   1:21:24.7   3:18:36.9   3:18:36.9         

Olympic-Clydesdale

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Brett Hatch             197    41    5     18:50.6    3      1:49.0    1   1:07:36.4    1      1:15.3    1     52:26.2   2:21:57.5   2:21:57.5         
     2       2  Warren Weir             324    41    2     18:26.9    2      1:37.6    3   1:11:10.0    6      1:51.2    5     58:34.3   2:31:40.0   2:31:40.0         
     3       3  Bret Pruehs             264    33    9     19:00.5    5      2:04.4    6   1:14:28.9    3      1:25.2    2     55:42.5   2:32:41.5   2:32:41.5         
     4       4  Chad Brock              141    37   12     20:23.0    1      1:25.6    5   1:14:11.4    2      1:17.2    4     57:44.0   2:35:01.2   2:35:01.2         
     5       5  Robert Bales            125    47    1     18:24.0    8      2:08.0    4   1:11:56.9    7      1:55.3    7   1:03:29.6   2:37:53.8   2:37:53.8         
     6       6  Robert Scott            279    36   14     20:53.3   12      3:04.5    7   1:15:51.3   15      2:49.3    3     56:43.6   2:39:22.0   2:39:22.0         
     7       7  Stephen Rountree        269    40    7     18:58.7   13      3:30.7    9   1:17:08.5    5      1:47.5    6   1:00:40.6   2:42:06.0   2:42:06.0         
     8       8  Jonathan Cooper         162    35   18     22:09.4    7      2:05.8    2   1:10:53.0    9      2:04.4    8   1:05:02.0   2:42:14.6   2:42:14.6   2:00    
     9       9  Benjamin Wilkinson      328    27    3     18:29.1    4      1:58.2    8   1:16:57.5    4      1:29.0   12   1:15:22.4   2:54:16.2   2:54:16.2         
    10      10  Christopher Lane        224    34    6     18:56.5    6      2:04.8   13   1:22:41.4    8      1:58.1    9   1:09:01.1   2:54:41.9   2:54:41.9         
    11      11  Jeff Snowden            302    34    8     18:59.9   10      2:51.2   10   1:18:15.2   10      2:12.7   15   1:18:22.3   3:00:41.3   3:00:41.3         
    12      12  Matt Moore              248    24    4     18:30.4    9      2:42.3   12   1:21:37.0   12      2:25.9   13   1:17:25.8   3:02:41.4   3:02:41.4         
    13      13  Ronson Smith            299    48   11     20:02.2   17      5:43.0   11   1:21:35.7   17      3:30.8   14   1:17:36.8   3:08:28.5   3:08:28.5         
    14      14  Dennis Mcknight         240    22   10     19:20.3   14      4:02.0   18   1:30:47.0   14      2:36.2   10   1:11:50.5   3:08:36.0   3:08:36.0         
    15      15  Matt Torson             316    41   17     21:59.7   15      4:02.6   16   1:26:21.0   13      2:27.6   11   1:14:51.1   3:09:42.0   3:09:42.0         
    16      16  James Speidel           305    43   13     20:24.2   11      3:04.0   17   1:28:32.9   11      2:15.4   17   1:23:05.5   3:17:22.0   3:17:22.0         
    17      17  Dave Hotchkiss          209    58   16     21:36.1   16      4:24.3   14   1:24:12.6   16      3:30.0   18   1:26:19.8   3:20:02.8   3:20:02.8         
    18      18  Bryan Greenwalt         190    46   15     21:12.9   18      7:02.3   15   1:26:03.1   18      4:59.1   16   1:21:11.0   3:20:28.4   3:20:28.4         

Olympic-Athena

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Amanda Hewes            204    31    2     21:25.2    3      3:01.4    1   1:26:17.4    3      2:44.5    1   1:09:22.7   3:02:51.2   3:02:51.2         
     2       2  Tracy Seymour           284    37    3     21:28.0    1      1:34.6    2   1:28:39.3    1      1:49.5    2   1:15:44.9   3:09:16.3   3:09:16.3         
     3       3  Beth Costello           164    44    1     21:10.5    2      1:47.3    3   1:30:41.7    2      2:17.0    3   1:31:09.0   3:27:05.5   3:27:05.5         

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      107           The Waycross Warriors                                              2:08:11.1         
                    107    Alina Shaw                    Swim           3       16:45.8       16:45.8  18:01/M
                    107    Charlie Moore                 Bike           1     1:04:38.7     1:22:12.3   2:36/M
                    107    Heath Shewmaker               Run            2       45:17.8     2:08:11.1   7:18/M
 
    2      105           Southeast Georgia Health System                                    2:14:45.1         
                    105    Allyson Sepp                  Swim           1       15:02.6       15:02.6  16:10/M
                    105    Pamela Gass                   Bike           2     1:08:26.5     1:24:14.5   2:45/M
                    105    Carlton Devooght              Run            4       49:49.6     2:14:45.1   8:02/M
 
    3      106           The Riehl Butchers                                                 2:18:37.9         
                    106    Joe Butcher                   Swim           4       17:58.2       17:58.2  19:19/M
                    106    Geoff Riehl                   Bike           3     1:13:05.6     1:31:53.3   2:56/M
                    106    RUNNER                        Run            1       45:09.0     2:18:37.9   7:17/M
 
    4      110           Team Baker                                                         2:23:14.4         
                    110    Pat Jones                     Swim           2       16:03.0       16:03.0  17:15/M
                    110    Ben Superman Moody            Bike           5     1:17:40.0     1:34:46.2   3:07/M
                    110    Ethan Baker                   Run            3       47:52.9     2:23:14.4   7:43/M
 
    5      103           Helton/Dozier                                                      2:30:53.9         
                    103    Lisa Dozier                   Swim           5       18:47.4       18:47.4  20:12/M
                    103    Mark Helton                   Bike           4     1:15:18.3     1:36:21.0   3:01/M
                    103    RUNNER                        Run            6       53:39.1     2:30:53.9   8:39/M
 
    6      101           Dead Weight                                                        2:32:02.8         
                    101    Kalen Lee                     Swim           6       20:38.2       20:38.2  22:11/M
                    101    Jacob Liu                     Bike           6     1:19:55.5     1:41:15.3   3:13/M
                    101    Grant Farmer                  Run            5       50:03.2     2:32:02.8   8:04/M
 
    7      104           Longhorn Outlaws                                                   3:14:32.0         
                    104    Jennifer Blackerby            Swim           7       21:52.1       21:52.1  23:31/M
                    104    Amy Gregory                   Bike           7     1:49:38.0     2:12:31.6   4:24/M
                    104    Thomas Mitchell Martin        Run            7     1:01:13.0     3:14:32.0   9:52/M



                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  Ryan Austin               828   27   M      1 25-29    11     15:40.9    3      0:47.4    6   1:03:42.7    8      0:52.5    1     39:06.4    2:00:09.9   2:00:09.9     
    2  Aaron Austin              124   27   M      2 25-29     3     14:56.5    5      0:49.4   10   1:04:28.8   23      0:59.2    2     39:18.6    2:00:32.5   2:00:32.5     
    3  Brad Kauffman             216   30   M      1 30-34    31     16:51.2    8      0:51.6    3   1:02:11.4   12      0:53.5    4     40:20.7    2:01:08.4   2:01:08.4     
    4  Steve Petitt              256   50   M      1 50-54     6     15:20.8    7      0:50.5    2   1:01:06.6    7      0:51.9   18     44:44.2    2:02:54.0   2:02:54.0     
    5  Michael Tindol            314   49   M      1 45-49     9     15:36.7   19      1:09.0    1     59:50.9   17      0:55.8   34     47:09.3    2:04:41.7   2:04:41.7     
    6  Ryan Williams             331   31   M      2 30-34     5     15:13.3    9      0:53.1    4   1:03:15.0   16      0:55.3   17     44:40.7    2:04:57.4   2:04:57.4     
    7  Philip Middleton          244   41   M      1 40-44    25     16:34.7   78      1:52.4   14   1:04:54.7   10      0:53.2    8     42:02.2    2:06:17.2   2:06:17.2     
    8  John Carr                 150   41   M      2 40-44     2     14:48.7   44      1:28.8   49   1:10:03.8   82      1:29.7    3     39:22.8    2:07:13.8   2:07:13.8     
    9  Nicholas Evans            180   35   M      1 35-39    23     16:27.7   47      1:31.9   16   1:05:27.0   33      1:05.2    9     42:55.5    2:07:27.3   2:07:27.3     
   10  Daniel Kowal              223   33   M      3 30-34    22     16:21.8   65      1:46.6    8   1:03:59.1   15      0:54.3   15     44:33.0    2:07:34.8   2:07:34.8     
   11  Drew Slocum               291   35   M      2 35-39    15     15:56.8   41      1:27.0    7   1:03:55.7   11      0:53.3   27     45:56.1    2:08:08.9   2:08:08.9     
   12  The Waycross Warriors     107   29   F      1  0-99    29     16:45.8    4      0:47.8   12   1:04:38.7    2      0:41.0   22     45:17.8    2:08:11.1   2:08:11.1     
   13  Robert Millican           245   49   M      2 45-49     7     15:30.5   33      1:22.8   44   1:09:41.0   39      1:08.7    7     41:52.1    2:09:35.1   2:09:35.1     
   14  Scott Coracy              102   38   M      3 35-39    19     16:07.8   18      1:06.8   22   1:07:18.4   26      1:01.2   12     44:04.3    2:09:38.5   2:09:38.5     
   15  Randy Belll               131   41   M      3 40-44     1     14:46.7  113      2:09.1   25   1:07:22.3   51      1:12.5   16     44:33.7    2:10:04.3   2:10:04.3     
   16  Bryan Mcclintock          237   28   M      3 25-29    50     18:01.6   83      1:54.9   15   1:05:19.3   25      1:00.3   13     44:28.1    2:10:44.2   2:10:44.2     
   17  Michael Williams          330   46   M      3 45-49    56     18:16.2   16      1:05.5   17   1:05:41.1   14      0:54.0   21     45:15.3    2:11:12.1   2:11:12.1     
   18  Andrew Block              135   39   M      4 35-39    65     18:34.9  124      2:17.3   39   1:09:18.0   95      1:34.8    5     40:27.3    2:12:12.3   2:12:12.3     
   19  Mark Olson                254   40   M      4 40-44    33     17:03.7   55      1:37.8    5   1:03:34.9   45      1:10.4   53     49:11.8    2:12:38.6   2:12:38.6     
   20  Ray Thompson              312   51   M      2 50-54    24     16:28.5  153      2:41.3   30   1:08:04.7  158      2:09.8   10     43:19.6    2:12:43.9   2:12:43.9     
   21  Todd Spaanstra            304   39   M      5 35-39    34     17:12.3   61      1:42.9   11   1:04:28.9   99      1:36.3   39     47:46.1    2:12:46.5   2:12:46.5     
   22  Jason Barker              126   41   M      5 40-44    67     18:40.0   43      1:28.7   20   1:07:06.5   28      1:04.0   14     44:28.9    2:12:48.1   2:12:48.1     
   23  Katherine Tindol          313   43   F      6 40-44    27     16:39.4   29      1:21.0   18   1:06:06.0   48      1:11.5   38     47:39.0    2:12:56.9   2:12:56.9     
   24  Marcus Seymour            283   33   M      4 30-34    47     17:57.4   34      1:23.1    9   1:04:04.5   34      1:05.3   47     48:29.2    2:12:59.5   2:12:59.5     
   25  John Clark                339   40   M      7 40-44    45     17:56.0   48      1:32.0   21   1:07:12.2    9      0:52.7   25     45:46.7    2:13:19.6   2:13:19.6     
   26  Jerry Ackerman            116   38   M      6 35-39    26     16:38.3   22      1:13.2   37   1:08:57.6   22      0:58.5   26     45:47.1    2:13:34.7   2:13:34.7     
   27  Ramsey Bloodworth         136   29   M      4 25-29    66     18:35.8   24      1:16.8   23   1:07:18.6   38      1:08.2   24     45:40.9    2:14:00.3   2:14:00.3     
   28  Southeast Georgia Healt   105   37   F      2  0-99     4     15:02.6    2      0:45.4   32   1:08:26.5    3      0:41.0   59     49:49.6    2:14:45.1   2:14:45.1     
   29  Todd Smiley               292   46   M      4 45-49    18     16:07.0   69      1:48.9   27   1:07:23.8   53      1:13.7   45     48:22.6    2:14:56.0   2:14:56.0     
   30  Michaelo Sabrin           827   31   M      5 30-34    53     18:04.0   12      1:02.4   46   1:09:49.8    4      0:41.2   23     45:33.0    2:15:10.4   2:15:10.4     
   31  William Frost             185   40   M      8 40-44    48     17:57.5  104      2:05.7   29   1:07:42.7   20      0:56.3   30     46:28.4    2:15:10.6   2:15:10.6     
   32  Dustin Hanson             194   28   M      5 25-29    38     17:19.3   10      0:53.7   26   1:07:23.6   31      1:04.6   50     48:56.1    2:15:37.4   2:15:37.4     
   33  Eric Cannon               154   30   M      6 30-34    32     17:02.7   30      1:21.8   69   1:12:07.6   58      1:15.4   11     43:57.2    2:15:44.7   2:15:44.7     
   34  Richard Barton            127   43   M      9 40-44    12     15:42.0   53      1:36.6   41   1:09:32.0   79      1:28.3   37     47:33.2    2:15:52.1   2:15:52.1     
   35  James Trimble             318   36   M      7 35-39    97     19:26.0   98      2:02.6   72   1:12:28.4   75      1:26.6    6     41:18.5    2:16:42.1   2:16:42.1     
   36  Jeff Plank                258   48   M      5 45-49    13     15:52.0   25      1:18.1   13   1:04:42.4   65      1:19.8   81     53:36.0    2:16:48.3   2:16:48.3     
   37  Bruce Burke               147   42   M     10 40-44    21     16:16.7   77      1:52.1   38   1:09:09.6   87      1:31.6   41     48:00.2    2:16:50.2   2:16:50.2     
   38  Tim Carlson               155   48   M      6 45-49    64     18:32.9   74      1:50.0   40   1:09:28.2   27      1:03.2   31     46:41.8    2:17:36.1   2:17:36.1     
   39  Robert Grant              189   35   M      8 35-39    35     17:15.5   35      1:23.6   43   1:09:36.2   24      0:59.6   48     48:31.9    2:17:46.8   2:17:46.8   2:00
   40  The Riehl Butchers        106   30   M      3  0-99    49     17:58.2    6      0:49.5   79   1:13:05.6   97      1:35.6   20     45:09.0    2:18:37.9   2:18:37.9     
   41  Nick Campbell             153   27   M      6 25-29    16     15:59.1   27      1:19.5   36   1:08:56.1   47      1:11.4   71     51:31.5    2:18:57.6   2:18:57.6     
   42  Mike Varnadoe             323   45   M      7 45-49    68     18:41.2   42      1:28.4   19   1:06:32.9  101      1:37.0   69     51:07.3    2:19:26.8   2:19:26.8     
   43  Denise Novicki            253   41   F     11 40-44    72     18:49.2   40      1:26.8   31   1:08:24.8   35      1:06.4   62     50:02.3    2:19:49.5   2:19:49.5     
   44  Russell Kempker           220   34   M      7 30-34   101     19:30.5   91      1:59.5   55   1:11:12.7   70      1:24.3   28     46:13.0    2:20:20.0   2:20:20.0     
   45  Spence Lovett             232   33   M      8 30-34    20     16:13.9   60      1:40.8   45   1:09:42.0   90      1:32.8   70     51:11.5    2:20:21.0   2:20:21.0     
   46  Eric Bumgartner           146   29   M      7 25-29    36     17:16.6  161      2:49.6   67   1:12:01.9  134      1:54.8   29     46:18.7    2:20:21.6   2:20:21.6     
   47  Kristy Hatch              198   40   F     12 40-44    93     19:20.0   21      1:11.2   24   1:07:21.4   18      0:56.1   72     51:37.0    2:20:25.7   2:20:25.7     
   48  Timothy Mcglaughlin       239   42   M     13 40-44    30     16:46.0   63      1:44.8   35   1:08:48.6  102      1:37.4   73     51:50.0    2:20:46.8   2:20:46.8     
   49  Charles Brewer            140   47   M      8 45-49    96     19:22.9   36      1:25.0   48   1:09:56.4   57      1:15.3   51     49:01.9    2:21:01.5   2:21:01.5     
   50  Kevin Moore               247   35   M      9 35-39    46     17:56.3  123      2:16.3   84   1:13:22.2   68      1:21.0   32     46:52.6    2:21:48.4   2:21:48.4     
   51  Brett Hatch               197   41   M      4  0-99    74     18:50.6   70      1:49.0   28   1:07:36.4   56      1:15.3   77     52:26.2    2:21:57.5   2:21:57.5     
   52  Douglas Forester          182   27   M      8 25-29    14     15:55.7   15      1:04.0   78   1:13:04.7   72      1:25.4   67     50:44.3    2:22:14.1   2:22:14.1     
   53  Gary Beall                129   56   M      1 55-59    61     18:27.5   32      1:22.5   51   1:10:52.0   43      1:10.0   65     50:24.5    2:22:16.5   2:22:16.5     
   54  Team Baker                110   22   M      5  0-99    17     16:03.0   14      1:03.2  124   1:17:40.0    1      0:35.3   40     47:52.9    2:23:14.4   2:23:14.4     
   55  Alan Duggan               177   28   M      9 25-29    37     17:17.1   23      1:14.4  130   1:18:50.9   19      0:56.2   19     45:06.4    2:23:25.0   2:23:25.0     
   56  Kevin Thill               311   39   M     10 35-39    87     19:12.0  126      2:20.5   34   1:08:43.8   50      1:11.9   75     52:05.9    2:23:34.1   2:23:34.1     
   57  Chad Adams                117   41   M     14 40-44    78     18:56.8  162      2:49.9   57   1:11:24.0   73      1:26.4   54     49:14.4    2:23:51.5   2:23:51.5     
   58  Tara Freiberger           184   35   F     11 35-39     8     15:31.0  125      2:18.7   92   1:14:13.6  147      2:01.6   61     50:02.2    2:24:07.1   2:24:07.1     
   59  Eric Blue                 137   42   M     15 40-44    70     18:44.6  145      2:32.6   68   1:12:03.1  112      1:43.9   55     49:21.6    2:24:25.8   2:24:25.8     
   60  Rob Shugart               289   43   M     16 40-44   106     19:34.1  165      2:50.9   53   1:11:03.7  117      1:47.0   57     49:32.0    2:24:47.7   2:24:47.7   2:00
   61  Jordan Kempker            219   30   M      9 30-34   171     21:44.0  133      2:23.2   64   1:11:51.0  115      1:44.6   33     47:08.9    2:24:51.7   2:24:51.7     
   62  Emily Ashpole             123   34   F     10 30-34   120     19:55.9  120      2:14.8   81   1:13:10.6   93      1:34.2   46     48:28.1    2:25:23.6   2:25:23.6     
   63  James Hornbuckle          208   41   M     17 40-44   169     21:31.0  154      2:41.7   62   1:11:43.1  150      2:03.6   36     47:26.3    2:25:25.7   2:25:25.7     
   64  Jonathan Brockmann        142   30   M     11 30-34   130     20:14.3   95      2:01.1   95   1:14:20.8   40      1:09.2   42     48:07.5    2:25:52.9   2:25:52.9     
   65  Hicks Poor                260   37   M     12 35-39    90     19:18.0  109      2:07.8   71   1:12:18.0  136      1:56.0   68     51:00.3    2:26:40.1   2:26:40.1     
   66  Jesse Shaw                285   36   M     13 35-39   161     21:13.7  111      2:08.0   47   1:09:54.4  131      1:53.4   74     51:53.7    2:27:03.2   2:27:03.2     
   67  Mike Cincola              158   46   M      9 45-49   117     19:45.0  130      2:22.0   89   1:14:08.1   29      1:04.3   60     49:55.1    2:27:14.5   2:27:14.5     
   68  Shane Long                229   36   M     14 35-39    52     18:02.3  129      2:21.6  108   1:16:26.8   61      1:17.3   52     49:07.6    2:27:15.6   2:27:15.6     
   69  Richard Sargent           277   37   M     15 35-39    91     19:18.5   90      1:58.9   33   1:08:43.6   86      1:30.8  102     55:59.4    2:27:31.2   2:27:31.2     
   70  Thomas Clendening         160   26   M     10 25-29   202     23:52.2  127      2:20.7   42   1:09:32.9  103      1:37.8   64     50:16.8    2:27:40.4   2:27:40.4     
   71  Richard Fisher            181   25   M     11 25-29    44     17:55.5   31      1:21.8  122   1:17:30.1   98      1:35.9   56     49:28.4    2:27:51.7   2:27:51.7     
   72  Jordan Byce               151   31   M     12 30-34    92     19:19.4   68      1:48.1  126   1:17:46.6   44      1:10.2   49     48:41.2    2:28:45.5   2:28:45.5     
   73  Mark Alderdice            119   47   M     10 45-49    55     18:15.8   87      1:57.1   56   1:11:15.7   59      1:17.1  106     56:20.4    2:29:06.1   2:29:06.1     
   74  Heather Davenport         171   45   F     11 45-49   100     19:29.4   13      1:03.2   88   1:13:51.0   83      1:29.9   84     53:41.0    2:29:34.5   2:29:34.5     
   75  Ashley Smith              293   36   F     16 35-39    41     17:29.1   81      1:53.1  159   1:21:39.4   30      1:04.6   43     48:09.1    2:30:15.3   2:30:15.3   2:00
   76  Katie Pothier             261   29   F     12 25-29    28     16:43.4   50      1:34.9   82   1:13:12.2   62      1:17.5  116     57:50.8    2:30:38.8   2:30:38.8     
   77  Helton/Dozier             103   46   F      6  0-99    71     18:47.4  121      2:15.3  100   1:15:18.3   13      0:53.8   82     53:39.1    2:30:53.9   2:30:53.9     
   78  Burton Smith              294   43   M     18 40-44   150     20:49.9  135      2:24.8   99   1:15:16.9  151      2:04.2   66     50:25.0    2:31:00.8   2:31:00.8     
   79  Joshua Mcalister          236   33   M     13 30-34   112     19:39.4   86      1:56.1  106   1:16:10.5   49      1:11.6   76     52:12.8    2:31:10.5   2:31:10.5     
   80  Warren Weir               324   41   M      7  0-99    60     18:26.9   54      1:37.6   54   1:11:10.0  126      1:51.2  121     58:34.3    2:31:40.0   2:31:40.0     
   81  Chris Quay                265   43   M     19 40-44    75     18:52.7   84      1:55.7   50   1:10:41.8   46      1:11.4  124     59:01.2    2:31:42.8   2:31:42.8     
   82  Claudia Santillan         276   25   F     13 25-29   142     20:39.0   56      1:39.2  155   1:21:17.3   41      1:09.6   35     47:13.6    2:31:58.7   2:31:58.7     
   83  Dead Weight               101   24   F      8  0-99   140     20:38.2    1      0:41.6  138   1:19:55.5    5      0:44.3   63     50:03.2    2:32:02.8   2:32:02.8     
   84  John Shortman             288   54   M      3 50-54   133     20:24.0   80      1:53.0   65   1:11:56.1  175      2:32.9   96     55:27.8    2:32:13.8   2:32:13.8     
   85  Gary Broxson              145   48   M     12 45-49   107     19:36.1  119      2:14.6  133   1:19:10.2  109      1:43.2   58     49:36.1    2:32:20.2   2:32:20.2     
   86  Chris Hatcher             199   40   M     20 40-44    84     19:09.2   38      1:25.3  102   1:15:23.8  110      1:43.7   91     54:44.1    2:32:26.1   2:32:26.1     
   87  Stephen Jovanelly         214   41   M     21 40-44   123     20:05.9   20      1:10.0   73   1:12:45.0  184      2:41.8  100     55:45.2    2:32:27.9   2:32:27.9     
   88  Robyn Cross               345   48   F     13 45-49   128     20:13.4  156      2:44.7   80   1:13:06.6  106      1:40.5   89     54:43.7    2:32:28.9   2:32:28.9     
   89  Rod Stewart               307   41   M     22 40-44   139     20:37.7  114      2:09.2   60   1:11:34.7  191      2:52.3   95     55:16.7    2:32:30.6   2:32:30.6     
   90  Bret Pruehs               264   33   M      9  0-99    81     19:00.5  102      2:04.4   97   1:14:28.9   71      1:25.2   99     55:42.5    2:32:41.5   2:32:41.5     
   91  Pearl Ryder               273   26   F     14 25-29   157     21:04.7   67      1:47.4   94   1:14:20.1  119      1:47.7   85     53:44.6    2:32:44.5   2:32:44.5     
   92  Ryan Smith                300   36   M     17 35-39   102     19:31.4  159      2:47.5   63   1:11:49.9   78      1:27.8  120     58:22.4    2:33:59.0   2:33:59.0   2:00
   93  Rachel Tsu Hyde           319   41   F     23 40-44    73     18:50.6  141      2:29.5  129   1:18:18.7  163      2:19.1   78     52:34.3    2:34:32.2   2:34:32.2   2:00
   94  Chad Brock                141   37   M     10  0-99   132     20:23.0   39      1:25.6   91   1:14:11.4   60      1:17.2  115     57:44.0    2:35:01.2   2:35:01.2     
   95  Orlando Pichardo          257   42   M     24 40-44   129     20:13.8  163      2:49.9  110   1:16:40.3  195      2:56.5   79     52:47.9    2:35:28.4   2:35:28.4     
   96  Steven Springer           306   57   M      2 55-59   105     19:34.0   93      2:00.9  111   1:16:41.6   94      1:34.5   97     55:40.9    2:35:31.9   2:35:31.9     
   97  Amber Wellman             325   34   F     14 30-34   127     20:12.4   82      1:54.9  131   1:18:52.4   91      1:32.9   83     53:40.2    2:36:12.8   2:36:12.8     
   98  John Davidson             173   48   M     14 45-49    88     19:14.7  128      2:21.6   75   1:12:58.2  192      2:52.4  125     59:03.8    2:36:30.7   2:36:30.7     
   99  Donald Loucks             230   49   M     15 45-49   135     20:25.8  137      2:26.8   58   1:11:27.6  160      2:14.4  131   1:00:02.2    2:36:36.8   2:36:36.8     
  100  Jenn Hill                 205   29   F     15 25-29    39     17:26.6   94      2:01.0  101   1:15:18.7   92      1:33.1  134   1:00:21.1    2:36:40.5   2:36:40.5     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
  101  Kristi Lovelace           231   41   F     25 40-44   183     22:05.0  101      2:04.1   98   1:14:32.0  124      1:49.9  104     56:16.1    2:36:47.1   2:36:47.1     
  102  Ty Mortensen              250   35   M     18 35-39    83     19:04.9  152      2:39.6  117   1:17:01.8  144      1:58.4  103     56:14.8    2:36:59.5   2:36:59.5     
  103  Kristy Basinger           128   39   F     19 35-39   119     19:50.2   57      1:40.2  140   1:20:02.5   63      1:17.7   87     54:21.0    2:37:11.6   2:37:11.6     
  104  Robert Bales              125   47   M     11  0-99    59     18:24.0  110      2:08.0   66   1:11:56.9  135      1:55.3  153   1:03:29.6    2:37:53.8   2:37:53.8     
  105  Sudie Teszler             310   48   F     16 45-49   166     21:25.6  100      2:04.0   74   1:12:53.7  129      1:52.1  130     59:49.4    2:38:04.8   2:38:04.8     
  106  Trina Ledford             227   39   F     20 35-39   153     20:53.0   71      1:49.4  118   1:17:04.0  120      1:47.9  108     56:38.0    2:38:12.3   2:38:12.3   2:00
  107  Darrell Scales            278   49   M     17 45-49    86     19:10.8  164      2:50.8  105   1:16:09.3  174      2:32.1  114     57:38.8    2:38:21.8   2:38:21.8     
  108  John Rowlett              271   51   M      4 50-54   141     20:38.6  116      2:10.4   86   1:13:45.0   69      1:23.6  137   1:01:01.8    2:38:59.4   2:38:59.4     
  109  Mark Holmes               207   38   M     21 35-39    10     15:37.5   72      1:49.7  127   1:17:56.2  156      2:08.2  141   1:01:29.6    2:39:01.2   2:39:01.2     
  110  Robert Scott              279   36   M     12  0-99   154     20:53.3  179      3:04.5  103   1:15:51.3  189      2:49.3  109     56:43.6    2:39:22.0   2:39:22.0     
  111  Matthew Abisamra          115   34   M     15 30-34   118     19:45.1  138      2:27.8  136   1:19:48.1  105      1:38.4  101     55:49.1    2:39:28.5   2:39:28.5     
  112  Caroline Geiken           188   54   F      5 50-54   172     21:45.0  108      2:07.7  145   1:20:35.4  107      1:41.3   80     53:20.8    2:39:30.2   2:39:30.2     
  113  Blair Holliday            206   31   F     16 30-34    99     19:28.8   73      1:50.0  144   1:20:35.1   88      1:31.9  105     56:16.9    2:39:42.7   2:39:42.7     
  114  Dennis Woods              333   50   M      6 50-54    58     18:21.0  168      2:53.0  109   1:16:31.0  108      1:43.1  133   1:00:21.0    2:39:49.1   2:39:49.1     
  115  Jack Deese                174   32   M     17 30-34   114     19:41.7  204      4:26.3   87   1:13:50.2  196      3:03.6  123     58:58.3    2:40:00.1   2:40:00.1     
  116  Colin Crotty              167   34   M     18 30-34   164     21:24.3  180      3:06.0  125   1:17:41.2  199      3:09.1   90     54:44.0    2:40:04.6   2:40:04.6     
  117  Charis Sampson            275   27   F     16 25-29    98     19:27.2  115      2:10.3  162   1:22:18.3   67      1:20.9   92     54:48.1    2:40:04.8   2:40:04.8     
  118  Laura Plank               259   38   F     22 35-39    40     17:27.5  112      2:09.1  135   1:19:43.0   81      1:29.1  128     59:27.5    2:40:16.2   2:40:16.2     
  119  Malynda Beeman            130   31   F     19 30-34   196     23:22.8  148      2:34.4  165   1:22:50.7  201      3:18.5   44     48:14.5    2:40:20.9   2:40:20.9     
  120  George Andrews            121   22   M      1 20-24   124     20:08.5  132      2:23.1  151   1:20:59.5   52      1:13.6  107     56:26.2    2:41:10.9   2:41:10.9   2:00
  121  Gina Sasser               337   51   F      7 50-54   111     19:39.4   99      2:03.8  112   1:16:45.9  132      1:54.7  136   1:00:50.1    2:41:13.9   2:41:13.9     
  122  Jenn Sommermann           303   47   F     18 45-49   180     21:57.7   75      1:50.2  115   1:16:53.1   55      1:14.1  127     59:21.8    2:41:16.9   2:41:16.9     
  123  Chris Franklin            183   41   M     26 40-44    95     19:21.5  186      3:12.2   83   1:13:18.3  154      2:06.3  155   1:03:51.1    2:41:49.4   2:41:49.4     
  124  Dustin Wilder             327   40   M     27 40-44    51     18:02.2  131      2:22.2   61   1:11:42.2  171      2:28.4  171   1:07:18.2    2:41:53.2   2:41:53.2   2:00
  125  Jason Insogna             211   37   M     23 35-39   103     19:31.8   96      2:01.8   77   1:13:04.6   42      1:09.9  167   1:06:07.6    2:41:55.7   2:41:55.7     
  126  Stephen Rountree          269   40   M     13  0-99    79     18:58.7  190      3:30.7  119   1:17:08.5  118      1:47.5  135   1:00:40.6    2:42:06.0   2:42:06.0     
  127  Jonathan Cooper           162   35   M     14  0-99   186     22:09.4  105      2:05.8   52   1:10:53.0  152      2:04.4  164   1:05:02.0    2:42:14.6   2:42:14.6   2:00
  128  Billy Davis               340   39   M     24 35-39   162     21:14.6  144      2:32.2   90   1:14:09.9  187      2:45.6  142   1:01:32.3    2:42:14.6   2:42:14.6     
  129  Noah Benz                 132   38   M     25 35-39    57     18:16.9  143      2:31.0  121   1:17:26.8   84      1:30.3  149   1:02:33.5    2:42:18.5   2:42:18.5     
  130  Jim Sutton                308   37   M     26 35-39    89     19:15.3  107      2:07.2   85   1:13:40.6  113      1:43.9  165   1:05:42.1    2:42:29.1   2:42:29.1     
  131  Aika Yano                 335   25   F     17 25-29   110     19:38.9   17      1:06.8  134   1:19:37.9  140      1:57.4  132   1:00:11.1    2:42:32.1   2:42:32.1     
  132  Dallas C Smith            295   39   M     27 35-39   137     20:34.7  134      2:24.4   93   1:14:19.9   66      1:20.5  156   1:03:53.0    2:42:32.5   2:42:32.5     
  133  Marci Gurnow              193   31   F     20 30-34   199     23:41.2  157      2:44.9  146   1:20:35.7   76      1:26.8   88     54:33.1    2:43:01.7   2:43:01.7     
  134  Jennifer Smith            297   29   F     18 25-29   158     21:09.5   46      1:30.9  143   1:20:33.5  139      1:57.3  118     58:13.0    2:43:24.2   2:43:24.2     
  135  Heather Hennessy          203   36   F     28 35-39   125     20:10.1   52      1:36.0   59   1:11:27.7   77      1:27.4  173   1:08:48.4    2:43:29.6   2:43:29.6     
  136  Nathan Bissette           133   37   M     29 35-39   113     19:40.1   58      1:40.2   70   1:12:10.4   36      1:07.0  177   1:09:07.2    2:43:44.9   2:43:44.9     
  137  Paul Work                 334   48   M     19 45-49   192     22:39.9   51      1:35.7  104   1:16:04.7  127      1:51.8  152   1:02:53.5    2:45:05.6   2:45:05.6     
  138  Carrie Rowlett            270   25   F     19 25-29   138     20:35.4  142      2:29.6  169   1:24:03.5  114      1:44.5  110     56:45.3    2:45:38.3   2:45:38.3     
  139  Timothy Rude              272   38   M     30 35-39   178     21:55.4  146      2:33.5  114   1:16:50.7  167      2:22.6  146   1:02:11.7    2:45:53.9   2:45:53.9     
  140  Andy Nguyen               252   29   M     20 25-29   209     26:05.6  184      3:09.4  137   1:19:55.1  178      2:35.2   93     55:03.4    2:46:48.7   2:46:48.7     
  141  Kelley Valle              322   43   F     28 40-44   189     22:32.2   88      1:57.5  154   1:21:13.8  181      2:38.8  122     58:38.4    2:47:00.7   2:47:00.7     
  142  Jeff Funderburk           186   56   M      3 55-59   149     20:48.8  158      2:46.3  141   1:20:23.4  206      3:34.3  129     59:33.6    2:47:06.4   2:47:06.4     
  143  Chris Harbaugh            195   41   F     29 40-44   174     21:48.9  150      2:35.3  132   1:18:52.7  143      1:58.4  145   1:01:52.8    2:47:08.1   2:47:08.1     
  144  Beverly Wilson            332   38   F     31 35-39   179     21:56.3  147      2:33.6  161   1:21:56.5  153      2:05.4  126     59:08.1    2:47:39.9   2:47:39.9     
  145  Courtney Antonucci        122   41   F     30 40-44   116     19:44.4   37      1:25.1  167   1:23:38.5  104      1:38.0  140   1:01:16.8    2:47:42.8   2:47:42.8     
  146  Beth Bluestein            138   42   F     31 40-44   147     20:46.1  149      2:35.0  147   1:20:37.4  111      1:43.8  150   1:02:34.9    2:48:17.2   2:48:17.2     
  147  John Harris               196   37   M     32 35-39   173     21:45.4   79      1:52.4  180   1:26:43.9   89      1:32.0  111     56:48.1    2:48:41.8   2:48:41.8     
  148  Tammy Palmer              255   40   F     32 40-44   184     22:05.9   97      2:02.1  142   1:20:25.1  133      1:54.7  147   1:02:14.1    2:48:41.9   2:48:41.9   2:00
  149  Calyn Duggan              178   29   F     21 25-29   126     20:11.1  160      2:48.1  182   1:27:15.1   64      1:17.9  113     57:22.2    2:48:54.4   2:48:54.4     
  150  Lisa Consiglio            161   43   F     33 40-44   121     19:56.7  189      3:21.5  150   1:20:42.1  148      2:01.9  154   1:03:45.4    2:49:47.6   2:49:47.6     
  151  Ben Mcquaig               241   42   M     34 40-44   200     23:42.4  178      3:04.2  172   1:25:21.0  177      2:33.9   94     55:14.2    2:49:55.7   2:49:55.7     
  152  Melissa Recio             267   37   F     33 35-39   104     19:33.9  194      3:52.0  181   1:26:51.8  173      2:28.9  112     57:10.9    2:49:57.5   2:49:57.5     
  153  Ioannis Poulakis          262   44   M     35 40-44   151     20:51.1  139      2:28.4  160   1:21:40.3   37      1:07.7  160   1:04:36.1    2:50:43.6   2:50:43.6     
  154  James Tingler             315   31   M     21 30-34   191     22:39.7  171      2:58.3  148   1:20:39.3  100      1:36.7  157   1:03:55.7    2:51:49.7   2:51:49.7     
  155  Stephanie Kirscher        221   27   F     22 25-29   108     19:38.0  192      3:34.4  194   1:30:15.4  185      2:41.9   98     55:41.9    2:51:51.6   2:51:51.6     
  156  Kevin Davenport           172   45   M     20 45-49   115     19:44.2   59      1:40.6   96   1:14:22.2  169      2:26.9  188   1:14:26.8    2:52:40.7   2:52:40.7     
  157  Mark Missildine           246   54   M      8 50-54    42     17:41.7   26      1:18.4  113   1:16:48.8   54      1:14.0  193   1:15:39.1    2:52:42.0   2:52:42.0     
  158  David Butler              149   49   M     21 45-49    82     19:04.5  122      2:16.0  156   1:21:20.6   32      1:05.0  175   1:08:58.7    2:52:44.8   2:52:44.8     
  159  Nick Powell               263   26   M     23 25-29   201     23:46.0   62      1:43.8  152   1:21:01.4   96      1:35.4  161   1:04:38.9    2:52:45.5   2:52:45.5     
  160  Wendy Costello            165   48   F     22 45-49   187     22:17.7   92      2:00.2  139   1:19:56.3  157      2:08.5  169   1:06:52.9    2:53:15.6   2:53:15.6     
  161  Alexis Seymour            282   29   F     24 25-29   152     20:51.3   64      1:46.2  123   1:17:38.6  146      2:01.5  181   1:11:20.7    2:53:38.3   2:53:38.3     
  162  Benjamin Wilkinson        328   27   M     15  0-99    62     18:29.1   89      1:58.2  116   1:16:57.5   80      1:29.0  191   1:15:22.4    2:54:16.2   2:54:16.2     
  163  Robert Heightchew         201   28   M     25 25-29   145     20:41.3  151      2:37.3  120   1:17:12.7  138      1:56.2  183   1:12:03.1    2:54:30.6   2:54:30.6     
  164  Janet Menges              243   50   F      9 50-54   144     20:39.9   45      1:29.5  176   1:26:16.5  137      1:56.2  158   1:04:09.4    2:54:31.5   2:54:31.5     
  165  Christopher Lane          224   34   M     16  0-99    77     18:56.5  103      2:04.8  164   1:22:41.4  142      1:58.1  176   1:09:01.1    2:54:41.9   2:54:41.9     
  166  Greg Williams             329   34   M     22 30-34   182     22:02.0  140      2:29.2  149   1:20:39.4  141      1:58.0  174   1:08:51.4    2:56:00.0   2:56:00.0   2:00
  167  Helen Kopp                222   29   F     26 25-29   203     23:54.8  106      2:05.9  206   1:33:37.1  176      2:33.8   86     54:13.2    2:56:24.8   2:56:24.8     
  168  Cathi Dugger              179   40   F     36 40-44   195     23:09.1  175      3:02.0  168   1:23:38.9  194      2:56.4  159   1:04:12.4    2:56:58.8   2:56:58.8     
  169  Jimmy Laux                225   49   M     23 45-49   136     20:28.6  117      2:11.9  198   1:30:50.5  190      2:50.8  144   1:01:44.5    2:58:06.3   2:58:06.3     
  170  Kelley Luikey             233   39   F     34 35-39   143     20:39.4   28      1:20.5  190   1:29:33.0  116      1:46.4  162   1:04:56.5    2:58:15.8   2:58:15.8     
  171  Kristin Jorgensen         213   43   F     37 40-44   155     20:57.0  193      3:37.9  192   1:29:53.1  164      2:19.9  148   1:02:32.7    2:59:20.6   2:59:20.6     
  172  Jeff Reagan               266   49   M     24 45-49   163     21:18.0  195      3:53.9  207   1:33:45.4  183      2:41.6  119     58:21.3    3:00:00.2   3:00:00.2     
  173  Rowland Daniel            169   43   M     38 40-44   207     25:03.8  201      4:04.0  191   1:29:52.5  202      3:20.6  117     57:57.1    3:00:18.0   3:00:18.0     
  174  Jeff Snowden              302   34   M     17  0-99    80     18:59.9  166      2:51.2  128   1:18:15.2  159      2:12.7  198   1:18:22.3    3:00:41.3   3:00:41.3     
  175  Octavio Cifuentes         157   33   M     23 30-34   156     21:00.5  191      3:31.9  202   1:32:21.3  197      3:04.9  138   1:01:08.6    3:01:07.2   3:01:07.2     
  176  Elidabeth Adel            118   30   F     24 30-34   208     25:37.2  182      3:07.3  184   1:27:36.9  155      2:07.7  151   1:02:45.1    3:01:14.2   3:01:14.2     
  177  Joshua Sholander          287   30   M     25 30-34   185     22:07.9   76      1:51.5  107   1:16:18.9  122      1:49.4  201   1:19:12.4    3:01:20.1   3:01:20.1     
  178  Jamie Saint               274   34   M     26 30-34    76     18:54.3  183      3:08.9  153   1:21:02.0  149      2:02.5  195   1:16:58.9    3:02:06.6   3:02:06.6     
  179  Brandon Burns             148   35   M     35 35-39   197     23:29.8  169      2:53.7  187   1:28:02.0   21      0:58.3  170   1:07:00.1    3:02:23.9   3:02:23.9     
  180  Matt Moore                248   24   M     18  0-99    63     18:30.4  155      2:42.3  158   1:21:37.0  168      2:25.9  196   1:17:25.8    3:02:41.4   3:02:41.4     
  181  Amanda Hewes              204   31   F     19  0-99   165     21:25.2  173      3:01.4  177   1:26:17.4  186      2:44.5  178   1:09:22.7    3:02:51.2   3:02:51.2     
  182  J.C. Layton Iii           226   43   M     39 40-44    54     18:06.5  208      5:23.8  163   1:22:40.4  209      4:32.8  186   1:13:02.8    3:03:46.3   3:03:46.3     
  183  Jennifer Jacob-Barnes     212   30   F     27 30-34   175     21:50.1  177      3:04.0  200   1:31:25.1  128      1:51.9  166   1:05:59.0    3:04:10.1   3:04:10.1     
  184  Joan Brooks               144   39   F     36 35-39   148     20:46.7  181      3:07.0  203   1:32:32.7   74      1:26.5  172   1:07:35.1    3:05:28.0   3:05:28.0     
  185  Mary Tanenblatt           309   48   F     25 45-49   190     22:36.3  187      3:15.9  171   1:24:49.3  198      3:07.9  185   1:12:06.0    3:05:55.4   3:05:55.4     
  186  Heather Sholander         286   32   F     28 30-34   131     20:16.1  136      2:25.0  183   1:27:26.3  182      2:41.4  187   1:13:29.7    3:06:18.5   3:06:18.5     
  187  Beverly Ungerer           321   55   F      4 55-59   194     22:55.0  170      2:55.6  173   1:25:28.9  203      3:29.1  184   1:12:03.3    3:06:51.9   3:06:51.9     
  188  Sarah Tracy               317   49   F     26 45-49   205     24:39.1  172      2:58.4  199   1:31:18.3  125      1:50.7  168   1:06:26.8    3:07:13.3   3:07:13.3     
  189  Ronson Smith              299   48   M     20  0-99   122     20:02.2  209      5:43.0  157   1:21:35.7  205      3:30.8  197   1:17:36.8    3:08:28.5   3:08:28.5     
  190  Jack Brodhog              143   60   M      1 60-64    85     19:09.6  188      3:16.7  204   1:32:56.0  180      2:38.0  180   1:10:33.6    3:08:33.9   3:08:33.9     
  191  Dennis Mcknight           240   22   M     21  0-99    94     19:20.3  198      4:02.0  197   1:30:47.0  179      2:36.2  182   1:11:50.5    3:08:36.0   3:08:36.0     
  192  Christine Doolittle       175   26   F     27 25-29   193     22:41.5  207      4:55.0  208   1:34:11.0  121      1:48.0  163   1:05:01.0    3:08:36.5   3:08:36.5     
  193  David Kelly               218   48   M     27 45-49   109     19:38.0  202      4:13.9  166   1:23:26.9  193      2:55.0  199   1:18:47.8    3:09:01.6   3:09:01.6     
  194  Tracy Seymour             284   37   F     22  0-99   167     21:28.0   49      1:34.6  189   1:28:39.3  123      1:49.5  194   1:15:44.9    3:09:16.3   3:09:16.3     
  195  Larry Cameron             152   43   M     40 40-44   168     21:30.1  197      4:01.3  175   1:26:13.7  165      2:22.1  190   1:15:16.3    3:09:23.5   3:09:23.5     
  196  Matt Torson               316   41   M     23  0-99   181     21:59.7  200      4:02.6  178   1:26:21.0  170      2:27.6  189   1:14:51.1    3:09:42.0   3:09:42.0     
  197  L.Kate Culver             168   29   F     28 25-29   146     20:43.3   85      1:55.9  179   1:26:24.0  130      1:52.8  200   1:18:52.8    3:09:48.8   3:09:48.8     
  198  Said Nedlouf              251   49   M     28 45-49   211     30:49.7  196      3:55.2  201   1:32:07.5  166      2:22.1  143   1:01:42.4    3:10:56.9   3:10:56.9     
  199  Shari Mcdowell            238   48   F     29 45-49   204     24:23.7  205      4:35.0  195   1:30:24.2  172      2:28.5  179   1:10:02.1    3:11:53.5   3:11:53.5     
  200  Crystal Zimmer            336   29   F     29 25-29   206     24:41.0  185      3:11.7  185   1:27:37.8   85      1:30.6  192   1:15:23.8    3:12:24.9   3:12:24.9     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
  201  Longhorn Outlaws          104   29   F     24  0-99   177     21:52.1   11      1:01.5  210   1:49:38.0    6      0:47.4  139   1:01:13.0    3:14:32.0   3:14:32.0     
  202  James Speidel             305   43   M     25  0-99   134     20:24.2  176      3:04.0  188   1:28:32.9  161      2:15.4  205   1:23:05.5    3:17:22.0   3:17:22.0     
  203  Marcia Funderburk         187   56   F      5 55-59   198     23:41.1  167      2:51.6  186   1:27:50.4  188      2:49.1  204   1:21:24.7    3:18:36.9   3:18:36.9     
  204  Dave Hotchkiss            209   58   M     26  0-99   170     21:36.1  203      4:24.3  170   1:24:12.6  204      3:30.0  207   1:26:19.8    3:20:02.8   3:20:02.8     
  205  Kris Helke                202   42   F     41 40-44   176     21:51.9  118      2:14.2  193   1:30:05.6  145      1:58.5  206   1:24:02.6    3:20:12.8   3:20:12.8     
  206  Bryan Greenwalt           190   46   M     27  0-99   160     21:12.9  210      7:02.3  174   1:26:03.1  210      4:59.1  203   1:21:11.0    3:20:28.4   3:20:28.4     
  207  Jeff Lee                  228   30   M     29 30-34   188     22:30.5  199      4:02.0  205   1:32:59.8  207      3:36.0  202   1:20:13.2    3:23:21.5   3:23:21.5     
  208  Beth Costello             164   44   F     28  0-99   159     21:10.5   66      1:47.3  196   1:30:41.7  162      2:17.0  208   1:31:09.0    3:27:05.5   3:27:05.5     
  209  Roscoe Douglas            176   63   M      2 60-64   210     26:44.4  206      4:39.1  209   1:42:55.7  208      4:02.3  209   1:38:38.5    3:57:00.0   3:57:00.0     



Turtle Crawl - Sprint Results

Olympic Results

Overall Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Scott Moranos           685    42    3      8:49.2    2      1:30.5    1     22:42.7    1      0:55.0    1     20:37.7     54:35.1     54:35.1    
     2       2  Shawn Howell            623    40    1      7:18.4    1      1:20.7    2     24:55.4    3      1:08.8    3     23:11.5     57:54.8     57:54.8    
     3       3  Kyle Leisey             654    36    2      8:07.1    3      1:31.9    3     25:59.3    2      1:07.8    2     21:18.9     58:05.0     58:05.0    

Overall Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Juan Serrano            744    40    1      7:03.5    1      0:59.8    3     25:29.1    1      0:54.4    2     24:36.5     59:03.3     59:03.3    
     2       6  Coleman Rudolph         731    41    3      7:56.2    3      1:14.6    1     24:10.4    2      1:02.5    3     24:59.1     59:22.8     59:22.8    
     3       7  Mark Bradle             535    48    2      7:49.2    2      1:11.7    2     25:20.7    3      1:12.7    1     24:05.7     59:40.0     59:40.0    

Overall Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Allison Herrin          613    35    3      8:39.3    2      1:14.0    1     26:19.8    3      1:03.7    1     23:21.8   1:00:38.6   1:00:38.6         
     2       2  Karma Edwards           586    32    2      8:09.5    3      1:23.3    3     27:15.1    2      0:54.9    2     24:34.5   1:02:17.3   1:02:17.3         
     3       3  Erinne Zohlman          817    41    1      7:57.3    1      0:59.7    2     27:03.0    1      0:50.8    3     26:06.6   1:02:57.4   1:02:57.4         

Overall Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       5  April Williams          805    44    3      9:17.6    1      1:02.8    2     28:01.8    1      0:52.0    2     25:10.5   1:04:24.7   1:04:24.7         
     2       6  Mary Stuart Bland       531    51    1      9:07.5    3      1:23.2    3     28:45.7    2      1:01.9    1     24:18.1   1:04:36.4   1:04:36.4         
     3       7  Mary Timoney            781    45    2      9:08.4    2      1:20.3    1     27:36.2    3      1:19.7    3     25:21.5   1:04:46.1   1:04:46.1         

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      15  Rees Hatch              610    14    2      8:22.8    1      1:09.0    1     27:54.9    1      0:45.5    2     23:39.6   1:01:51.8   1:01:51.8    
     2      21  Sam Williams            808    15    1      7:52.0    2      1:13.2    2     28:22.2    2      0:47.7    3     25:38.9   1:03:54.0   1:03:54.0    
     3      60  John Stroud             767    18    8     10:47.2    7      2:57.9    5     32:07.2    4      0:58.2    1     23:15.8   1:10:06.3   1:10:06.3    
     4      76  Michael Klein           650    14    4      8:44.6    5      2:15.1    4     32:04.9    3      0:57.9    5     29:14.8   1:13:17.3   1:13:17.3    
     5      80  Finn Valle              786    11    6      9:34.0    3      1:28.1    7     34:57.4    6      1:04.2    4     26:59.9   1:14:03.6   1:14:03.6    
     6      87  Rett Speidel            760    15    5      9:28.9    6      2:42.8    6     32:17.5    7      1:23.4    6     29:48.1   1:15:40.7   1:15:40.7    
     7     101  Cameron Wilder          803    14    3      8:29.9    8      3:56.9    3     32:01.7    8      1:52.8    7     34:20.3   1:20:41.6   1:20:41.6    
     8     113  Jett Valle              787     9    7      9:51.0    4      1:36.5    8     40:38.2    5      0:58.8    8     36:16.1   1:29:20.6   1:29:20.6    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      72  Jared Hanna             607    21    1      8:03.0    2      2:46.2    1     32:26.5    1      1:03.8    2     28:01.8   1:12:21.3   1:12:21.3    
     2      77  Walker Johnson          639    21    2      8:42.8    1      2:42.1    3     34:40.9    2      1:07.6    1     26:18.6   1:13:32.0   1:13:32.0    
     3      96  Michael Donovan         577    23    3      9:25.6    3      2:47.1    2     33:32.4    4      2:07.5    4     31:20.8   1:19:13.4   1:19:13.4    
     4      97  J.T. Bennett            526    23    4      9:27.1    4      3:10.1    4     37:21.8    3      1:29.3    3     28:05.0   1:19:33.3   1:19:33.3    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      13  Jeremy Wilbur           338    25    1      7:56.0    6      2:10.9    3     28:27.3    5      1:14.7    1     21:21.1   1:01:10.0   1:01:10.0    
     2      23  Richard Chewning        553    29    6      9:09.5    3      1:26.2    1     26:10.5    7      1:22.0    8     26:11.9   1:04:20.1   1:04:20.1    
     3      27  Dustin Carpenter        550    27    7      9:17.9    1      1:04.1    2     28:00.9    1      1:00.9    6     25:23.2   1:04:47.0   1:04:47.0    
     4      29  Jason Millard           679    29    2      8:11.5    8      2:34.6    6     30:03.3    4      1:13.0    2     23:35.1   1:05:37.5   1:05:37.5    
     5      30  Chris Coger             560    25    4      8:41.9    2      1:23.8    4     29:11.8    8      1:27.8    5     25:00.5   1:05:45.8   1:05:45.8    
     6      42  John Stockel            765    27    3      8:23.3   10      3:22.9    5     29:40.4    9      1:31.9    3     24:25.0   1:07:23.5   1:07:23.5    
     7      45  Eric Max                668    25   10      9:52.6    4      1:45.4    8     30:20.0    3      1:12.7    4     24:41.7   1:07:52.4   1:07:52.4    
     8      75  Brandon Barton          521    25   11     10:03.0   13      4:36.0    7     30:09.4   12      2:26.5    7     26:00.4   1:13:15.3   1:13:15.3    
     9      83  Nathan Pulley           712    28    8      9:33.1    9      3:16.3   12     33:51.9    6      1:18.7    9     26:45.1   1:14:45.1   1:14:45.1    
    10      93  John Shepard            748    26    9      9:43.7    7      2:18.2   10     31:45.4    2      1:12.1   11     32:47.9   1:17:47.3   1:17:47.3    
    11     100  Eric Mills              680    29   12     10:09.7   12      3:57.2    9     31:43.6   13      3:06.9   10     31:29.3   1:20:26.7   1:20:26.7    
    12     111  Matthew Leigh           653    25    5      8:48.6   11      3:53.2   11     33:49.2   10      1:59.7   12     37:13.8   1:25:44.5   1:25:44.5    
    13     120  Brian Newman            693    29   13     11:22.1    5      2:08.4   13     38:37.9   11      2:17.8   13     46:44.5   1:41:10.7   1:41:10.7    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Trevor Ambron           517    33    3      8:10.9    1      1:13.1    1     24:41.2    1      0:51.4    5     23:38.3     58:34.9     58:34.9    
     2       8  Scott Squires           762    33    1      6:43.3    2      1:23.6    9     28:55.9    6      1:11.9    2     21:47.7   1:00:02.4   1:00:02.4    
     3       9  Donald Brown            541    30    6      8:21.9   11      2:14.8    3     26:51.6   12      1:36.8    1     21:04.8   1:00:09.9   1:00:09.9    
     4      18  Joe Dollar              575    30   12      8:50.7   14      2:33.0    4     27:49.1   13      1:37.9    3     22:48.5   1:03:39.2   1:03:39.2    
     5      22  Adam Smith              752    33    5      8:18.6    8      2:02.1    5     28:00.5    9      1:29.3    7     24:22.6   1:04:13.1   1:04:13.1    
     6      25  Hal Pruitt              710    34    4      8:11.0   10      2:13.0   10     28:56.0   16      1:50.7    4     23:25.3   1:04:36.0   1:04:36.0    
     7      26  Noah Derman             573    31   11      8:49.1    5      1:40.2    7     28:30.0    2      0:52.3    8     24:53.2   1:04:44.8   1:04:44.8    
     8      28  Keith Fields            590    34    7      8:28.5    4      1:31.2    6     28:05.7    7      1:25.5    9     25:56.6   1:05:27.5   1:05:27.5    
     9      32  Stephen Sapp            736    30    2      8:09.0    9      2:09.2   13     30:49.7    3      1:00.8    6     23:41.1   1:05:49.8   1:05:49.8    
    10      35  Joshua Mendoza          677    32   14      9:16.6   12      2:18.6    2     26:38.4   11      1:36.4   11     26:29.2   1:06:19.2   1:06:19.2    
    11      48  John Byers              546    30    9      8:41.1    6      1:44.7    8     28:52.8    5      1:07.6   13     27:44.9   1:08:11.1   1:08:11.1    
    12      55  Blaine Page             701    33    8      8:29.4    3      1:28.5   11     29:16.3   15      1:45.3   14     27:56.1   1:08:55.6   1:08:55.6    
    13      71  Brian Holliday          617    31   16      9:32.1   16      2:57.1   15     31:11.8   14      1:38.0   12     26:58.9   1:12:17.9   1:12:17.9    
    14      79  Ross Wise               810    31   13      9:03.2   13      2:19.0   16     32:46.1    4      1:07.4   15     28:41.1   1:13:56.8   1:13:56.8    
    15      85  Jared Jones             641    34   10      8:46.6    7      1:53.7   14     30:50.7    8      1:26.7   18     32:22.8   1:15:20.5   1:15:20.5    
    16      94  Elan Santiago           734    33   20     10:48.3   19      4:26.9   17     34:34.8   18      1:56.1   10     26:15.6   1:18:01.7   1:18:01.7    
    17      95  Valiant Haller          606    33   18     10:20.9   15      2:41.9   12     30:36.1   19      2:31.2   19     32:32.7   1:18:42.8   1:18:42.8    
    18     102  Jeff Shinabarger        749    32   17      9:54.8   18      3:15.7   18     35:04.6   17      1:52.7   16     30:44.1   1:20:51.9   1:20:51.9    
    19     106  Jack Yarbrough          814    33   15      9:28.0   17      3:10.5   19     37:11.5   10      1:36.1   17     30:56.1   1:22:22.2   1:22:22.2    
    20     118  James Catts             818    30   19     10:33.0   20      4:40.0   20     38:26.2   20      2:33.9   20     37:12.6   1:33:25.7   1:33:25.7    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      10  Patrick Icaza           629    35    3      7:57.6    3      1:20.6   12     28:37.4    7      1:16.5    2     21:24.6   1:00:36.7   1:00:36.7    
     2      12  Shane Jackson           632    35    8      8:35.4    8      1:38.6    1     25:16.6    4      1:07.3    4     24:20.2   1:00:58.1   1:00:58.1    
     3      16  William Rankine         716    37    7      8:31.5   20      3:13.9   10     28:16.8    8      1:18.2    1     21:05.4   1:02:25.8   1:02:25.8    
     4      19  Garry Spinks            761    36    6      8:31.0    9      1:39.6    2     25:22.0   11      1:23.8   10     26:44.9   1:03:41.3   1:03:41.3    
     5      20  Christopher Smith       754    35    5      8:09.1    4      1:26.4    6     27:19.8    2      0:55.3    7     25:51.7   1:03:42.3   1:03:42.3    
     6      24  George Walls            794    37    4      8:08.2    1      1:01.2    3     26:27.6   10      1:23.0   12     27:30.2   1:04:30.2   1:04:30.2    
     7      34  William Gann            598    39   17      9:29.4    6      1:35.3    7     27:42.8   17      1:44.1    6     25:47.5   1:06:19.1   1:06:19.1    
     8      38  John Myers              689    36   19      9:57.0   14      2:37.5    8     27:50.3    3      0:59.2    5     25:25.6   1:06:49.6   1:06:49.6    
     9      40  Garret Meader           674    38   13      9:08.1    2      1:16.9   14     29:26.0    6      1:15.7    8     25:58.0   1:07:04.7   1:07:04.7    
    10      41  Lance Brantley          166    39   10      8:42.4   10      1:42.6    5     26:52.5   16      1:41.5   16     28:18.6   1:07:17.6   1:07:17.6    
    11      54  Adrian Holz             618    39   21     10:04.5   15      2:46.6   18     31:25.9    5      1:14.9    3     23:19.0   1:08:50.9   1:08:50.9    
    12      57  Scott Phillips          706    39    2      7:27.7   11      1:44.8    9     27:54.9   14      1:34.9   18     30:45.9   1:09:28.2   1:09:28.2    
    13      65  Cheney Robinson         725    36   16      9:25.0    5      1:32.7   22     32:32.0    1      0:45.8   11     26:54.2   1:11:09.7   1:11:09.7    
    14      66  Steven Vorderlandwehr   793    36    9      8:40.4    7      1:36.1    4     26:39.5    9      1:22.2   21     33:00.5   1:11:18.7   1:11:18.7    
    15      67  Bennett Weinstein       798    37   14      9:09.0   17      2:57.8   11     28:24.6   23      3:10.6   13     27:47.4   1:11:29.4   1:11:29.4    
    16      70  Gilberto Puente         711    35    1      6:35.5   12      2:00.5   15     31:13.1   12      1:27.7   19     30:56.2   1:12:13.0   1:12:13.0    
    17      73  Les Thompson            778    35   11      8:47.6   16      2:49.5   20     31:33.8   13      1:29.9   15     28:00.1   1:12:40.9   1:12:40.9    
    18      78  Bradley Friedman        594    39   18      9:30.2   21      3:27.0   16     31:16.6   15      1:39.8   14     27:48.4   1:13:42.0   1:13:42.0    
    19      82  Heiko Gruenwald         603    37   22     11:27.1   13      2:33.2   19     31:27.0   22      3:05.2    9     26:08.6   1:14:41.1   1:14:41.1    
    20      90  Sean Kasper             642    36   12      8:58.9   19      3:10.3   21     31:58.5   19      2:07.0   17     30:09.3   1:16:24.0   1:16:24.0    
    21     109  Victor Woodard          813    39   20     10:02.5   23      4:09.0   17     31:22.0   20      2:07.8   23     37:26.6   1:25:07.9   1:25:07.9    
    22     110  Erick Baker             519    39   15      9:13.2   22      3:54.5   23     34:16.5   18      1:51.7   22     36:03.8   1:25:19.7   1:25:19.7    
    23     115  Brian Herrin            614    36   23     23:31.0   18      3:06.2   13     29:20.3   21      2:22.3   20     32:53.9   1:31:13.7   1:31:13.7    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      14  Nelson Wells            801    42    1      8:15.1    3      1:18.1    1     26:17.1    4      1:02.5    2     24:58.3   1:01:51.1   1:01:51.1    
     2      33  John Blogg              532    41    6      8:26.5    7      1:57.0   10     29:01.0    6      1:15.7    5     25:21.6   1:06:01.8   1:06:01.8    
     3      36  Pete Kelly              646    41    2      8:18.3    4      1:23.0    6     28:14.3    7      1:15.9    6     27:17.0   1:06:28.5   1:06:28.5    
     4      37  John Weaver             796    41    3      8:23.4   10      2:20.6    3     27:13.9    3      1:01.6    9     27:49.2   1:06:48.7   1:06:48.7    
     5      46  Dave Maddox             663    40   15      9:19.8    9      2:17.4   13     29:49.7    5      1:11.6    4     25:17.1   1:07:55.6   1:07:55.6    
     6      47  David Peterson          705    42    4      8:23.9    5      1:51.0    2     27:03.8   16      2:36.4   12     28:04.9   1:08:00.0   1:08:00.0    
     7      49  Neal Williams           807    42   10      8:49.9   15      4:05.3   12     29:21.5   12      1:31.4    1     24:23.0   1:08:11.1   1:08:11.1    
     8      51  David Bryant            543    40    8      8:36.6    1      1:03.0    9     28:34.4    9      1:22.4   13     28:51.3   1:08:27.7   1:08:27.7    
     9      52  Clay Davis              570    40   13      8:52.8    2      1:12.5    4     27:18.3   15      2:12.4   14     28:52.7   1:08:28.7   1:08:28.7    
    10      53  Brent Webb              797    41   14      9:15.2    8      2:11.3    5     27:57.5   10      1:25.9   10     27:51.4   1:08:41.3   1:08:41.3    
    11      56  Eric Anderson           518    40   12      8:51.7   11      2:21.2   11     29:08.1    8      1:17.7    7     27:35.9   1:09:14.6   1:09:14.6    
    12      58  Robert Meade            673    44   11      8:51.2   13      2:37.8    8     28:33.4   13      1:52.7    8     27:39.8   1:09:34.9   1:09:34.9    
    13      61  Tim Hunter              626    44    9      8:48.5    6      1:54.6    7     28:23.8    1      0:55.4   15     30:09.9   1:10:12.2   1:10:12.2    
    14      62  Dale Smith              755    41    5      8:25.8   12      2:24.4   15     30:21.4   11      1:30.6   11     27:52.0   1:10:34.2   1:10:34.2    
    15      86  Robert Trim             783    43    7      8:34.5   14      2:50.2   14     29:55.9   14      2:01.4   16     32:17.9   1:15:39.9   1:15:39.9    
    16      99  Manish Shah             747    40   16      9:30.4   17      5:15.0   18     39:11.5    2      0:57.7    3     25:10.2   1:20:04.8   1:20:04.8    
    17     112  Ken Montano             684    41   18     12:50.3   16      4:16.8   17     33:38.4   17      3:06.4   17     35:24.5   1:29:16.4   1:29:16.4    
    18     116  Lyle Sell               743    41   17     11:38.8   18      8:12.3   16     32:39.8   18      3:21.4   18     36:45.1   1:32:37.4   1:32:37.4    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      50  Gregory Ott             699    48    1      8:06.8    3      2:48.7    1     27:48.9    3      1:46.8    3     27:54.7   1:08:25.9   1:08:25.9    
     2      74  Burt Chandler           552    47    7     10:51.4    1      2:13.1    2     28:42.9    6      3:16.5    2     27:42.8   1:12:46.7   1:12:46.7    
     3      81  Michael Jamieson        633    46    6      9:56.8    4      3:01.5    3     29:49.5    2      1:27.4    4     30:20.3   1:14:35.5   1:14:35.5    
     4      84  C.J. Ross               726    49    5      9:25.7    8      4:41.1    6     32:53.4    5      1:57.5    1     25:50.1   1:14:47.8   1:14:47.8    
     5      89  Michae Ricks            723    46    2      8:54.8    2      2:38.0    4     30:06.1    1      1:07.3    6     33:17.5   1:16:03.7   1:16:03.7    
     6     103  Patrick Bryan           542    46    4      9:03.0    7      4:04.3    5     32:00.1    8      3:32.1    5     32:23.4   1:21:02.9   1:21:02.9    
     7     105  Ben Shackleford         745    45    3      9:01.7    6      3:29.7    7     34:07.3    4      1:55.7    7     33:20.9   1:21:55.3   1:21:55.3    
     8     119  Matt Jenkins            636    48    8     10:57.3    5      3:27.4    8     39:03.3    7      3:21.9    8     44:11.1   1:41:01.0   1:41:01.0    

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      39  Moi Monroe              683    54    1      8:20.9    1      1:15.2    2     26:39.3    1      1:03.8    6     29:41.9   1:07:01.1   1:07:01.1    
     2      43  Richard Witt            812    53    4      8:56.7    2      1:35.3    3     27:37.1    6      1:57.0    3     27:23.4   1:07:29.5   1:07:29.5    
     3      59  Michael Mueller         687    50    6      9:10.9    6      2:49.5    4     28:53.1    2      1:06.7    4     27:41.9   1:09:42.1   1:09:42.1    
     4      64  Steven Cameron          548    50    8      9:24.6    5      2:32.9    6     31:31.7    5      1:45.7    1     25:37.9   1:10:52.8   1:10:52.8    
     5      68  Eric Vanotteren         788    51    3      8:55.7    4      2:27.3    5     29:03.3    3      1:15.8    7     29:56.5   1:11:38.6   1:11:38.6    
     6      88  William Mosser          686    54    2      8:53.7    8      3:36.0    8     34:35.1    7      2:12.5    2     26:40.3   1:15:57.6   1:15:57.6    
     7      92  Tom Withers             811    54    5      9:03.0    3      2:14.1    7     33:01.9    8      2:44.2    5     29:28.9   1:16:32.1   1:16:32.1    
     8     108  Travis Barton           522    54    7      9:23.5    9      4:03.6    1     26:07.3    9      2:54.7    9     42:36.9   1:25:06.0   1:25:06.0    
     9     117  Jim Cook                564    51    9     10:35.1    7      3:23.7    9     40:15.7    4      1:31.7    8     37:03.1   1:32:49.3   1:32:49.3    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      17  Ewell Pope              709    56    2      8:46.4    2      1:24.9    2     27:09.0    2      1:20.7    1     23:50.5   1:02:31.5   1:02:31.5    
     2      31  John Sasser             819    59    1      7:46.3    4      2:01.5    1     25:15.3    6      1:55.5    3     28:49.5   1:05:48.1   1:05:48.1    
     3      44  Roger Partee            704    56    4      9:32.2    3      1:47.8    3     28:41.4    5      1:34.6    2     25:59.6   1:07:35.6   1:07:35.6    
     4      91  Bobby Thomas            776    58    6     10:27.8    1      1:21.1    4     30:26.6    1      1:13.1    4     33:02.2   1:16:30.8   1:16:30.8    
     5     104  James Newman            694    58    5     10:14.6    5      2:06.9    6     32:16.2    4      1:33.2    5     34:59.8   1:21:10.7   1:21:10.7    
     6     107  Steve Reynolds          721    59    3      9:22.4    6      2:55.9    5     30:55.9    3      1:32.6    6     38:52.6   1:23:39.4   1:23:39.4    
     7     114  Jim Jinkins             638    58    7     11:05.7    7      3:32.5    7     34:09.6    7      2:09.3    7     39:28.4   1:30:25.5   1:30:25.5    

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  Steve Mussman           688    62    1      8:12.0    1      1:40.5    1     26:46.5    1      1:05.4    1     23:05.7   1:00:50.1   1:00:50.1    
     2      98  Tim Lowe                657    60    2      9:31.7    2      3:53.6    2     33:27.5    2      2:56.4    2     29:59.5   1:19:48.7   1:19:48.7    

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      63  David King              648    68    1      9:33.4    1      1:05.6    1     28:12.5    1      1:00.2    1     30:58.6   1:10:50.3   1:10:50.3    

Male 80 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      69  Unknown Partic. 820     820    99    1      5:38.6    1      1:12.7    1     29:13.7    1      1:13.5    1     34:43.4   1:12:01.9   1:12:01.9    

Female 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      36  Nicole Friedman         595    16    2      8:13.2    2      3:03.8    1     32:46.4    1      1:03.5    1     29:49.9   1:14:56.8   1:14:56.8         
     2      88  Danyelle Sulllivan      770    18    1      7:50.5    1      2:27.1    2     37:47.5    4      1:39.3    4     38:03.8   1:27:48.2   1:27:48.2         
     3      91  Lauren Scales           739    18    3     10:12.1    3      3:59.0    3     40:27.9    3      1:34.9    3     32:14.4   1:28:28.3   1:28:28.3         
     4     105  Sara Scales             740    13    4     10:42.0    4      3:59.0    4     46:47.5    2      1:19.9    2     31:54.8   1:34:43.2   1:34:43.2         

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      21  Kimberly Denton         571    22    2      9:25.2    1      2:11.0    2     32:17.8    1      0:54.3    1     25:28.2   1:10:16.5   1:10:16.5         
     2      28  Leslie Nanne            690    23    1      8:42.9    3      2:18.7    3     32:38.4    4      1:19.5    2     28:12.7   1:13:12.2   1:13:12.2         
     3      33  Leslie Lynch            662    24    3      9:49.9    4      2:28.5    1     31:59.2    3      1:16.5    3     28:52.1   1:14:26.2   1:14:26.2         
     4      77  Caitlin Bowman          534    23    7     11:24.5    5      4:06.6    4     34:18.6    6      2:33.6    4     31:23.0   1:23:46.3   1:23:46.3         
     5      97  Amy Schwerzel           742    24    4     10:38.9    2      2:12.9    6     40:21.7    2      1:01.8    5     36:57.8   1:31:13.1   1:31:13.1         
     6     111  Ruth Queen              713    20    6     10:50.0    7      5:45.2    5     38:33.4    7      3:06.0    7     44:02.5   1:42:17.1   1:42:17.1         
     7     112  Amanda Locklear         656    23    5     10:41.5    6      5:15.5    7     43:20.2    5      2:24.2    6     43:08.7   1:44:50.1   1:44:50.1         

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      10  Sara Coggin             561    29   10      9:37.9    2      1:41.8    1     28:26.5    4      1:05.3    1     25:10.2   1:06:01.7   1:06:01.7         
     2      23  Brooke Byce             545    27    6      9:24.0    1      1:36.1    4     30:55.5    7      1:28.4    3     27:50.6   1:11:14.6   1:11:14.6         
     3      29  Elizabeth Fairbanks     589    27   17     10:43.4    5      2:22.4    2     29:43.8    9      1:36.5    7     28:50.9   1:13:17.0   1:13:17.0         
     4      39  Amy Neuwelt             692    27   14     10:25.2   16      3:17.7    5     31:41.8    8      1:33.6    4     28:20.5   1:15:18.8   1:15:18.8         
     5      41  Tegan Callahan          547    29   12      9:55.3   11      2:44.6    3     30:54.6   11      1:47.6    9     30:05.2   1:15:27.3   1:15:27.3         
     6      42  Ashley Zobrosky         815    27    4      9:11.7    8      2:31.2    9     33:14.4   12      1:55.6    5     28:38.2   1:15:31.1   1:15:31.1         
     7      46  Meredith Ruka           732    26    1      7:48.8   17      3:19.8   15     35:12.3    1      0:50.6    8     29:25.7   1:16:37.2   1:16:37.2         
     8      49  Lauren Funderburk       596    26    2      8:37.9   18      3:43.4    8     32:21.6   19      4:23.6    2     27:50.2   1:16:56.7   1:16:56.7         
     9      54  Mallory Smith           757    27    3      8:58.7    9      2:41.3    6     32:11.2   20      5:08.1    6     28:47.2   1:17:46.5   1:17:46.5         
    10      63  Dorry Martin            666    27    5      9:14.8    7      2:24.4   14     34:43.9   17      2:35.3   11     31:03.1   1:20:01.5   1:20:01.5         
    11      65  Glo Ross                727    28   20     11:34.1    6      2:23.2   13     34:25.5   14      2:06.0   10     30:09.2   1:20:38.0   1:20:38.0         
    12      70  Margaret Best           528    25    8      9:28.5    4      2:17.9   10     33:24.5   10      1:36.7   15     34:10.3   1:20:57.9   1:20:57.9         
    13      72  Cate Williams           806    29    9      9:30.1   10      2:43.7   11     33:44.7    2      0:56.3   17     34:49.5   1:21:44.3   1:21:44.3         
    14      75  Jacki Snow              758    27   13     10:11.6    3      2:13.4   16     37:19.2    5      1:13.9   12     32:11.7   1:23:09.8   1:23:09.8         
    15      85  Sarah Mills             681    29   16     10:30.4   13      3:09.5   17     37:22.4   13      1:58.0   14     34:02.6   1:27:02.9   1:27:02.9         
    16      90  Jennifer Carasa         549    27   19     11:22.8   15      3:11.1    7     32:17.7   16      2:31.7   20     38:57.7   1:28:21.0   1:28:21.0         
    17      96  Jennifer Newton         696    29   15     10:27.0   20      4:52.3   12     34:21.1   18      3:00.0   19     38:20.6   1:31:01.0   1:31:01.0         
    18      98  Rebecca Skiba           750    26   18     10:48.6   19      4:05.5   18     39:48.5   15      2:10.9   16     34:49.4   1:31:42.9   1:31:42.9         
    19     103  Rebecca Sanchez         733    29    7      9:26.3   14      3:10.7   19     44:32.4    3      1:01.0   18     35:59.3   1:34:09.7   1:34:09.7         
    20     116  Rachel Greszler         602    29   11      9:40.9   12      2:52.6   20   1:25:28.4    6      1:19.6   13     33:18.9   2:12:40.4   2:12:40.4         

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       9  Tawney Icaza            630    34    2      9:32.1    3      1:50.4    1     28:24.2    4      1:16.3    1     24:12.5   1:05:15.5   1:05:15.5         
     2      22  Hollie Temples          773    33   10     10:10.7    8      2:27.2    3     29:49.1    5      1:23.0    2     27:11.6   1:11:01.6   1:11:01.6         
     3      25  Kelly O'rourke          698    33    3      9:39.2    1      1:38.8    2     28:56.9    6      1:28.4    8     30:03.9   1:11:47.2   1:11:47.2         
     4      26  Cheryl Bennett          525    33    1      9:31.8    5      2:01.2    7     32:14.4    2      1:13.1    3     27:15.6   1:12:16.1   1:12:16.1         
     5      37  Jessie Gleckel          600    33    4      9:39.7    7      2:19.1   11     33:24.8   15      2:22.7    4     27:17.6   1:15:03.9   1:15:03.9         
     6      38  Erin Hurley             628    30    8      9:54.8   11      2:45.9    5     31:25.6    3      1:15.4    7     29:53.4   1:15:15.1   1:15:15.1         
     7      40  Correy Emmert           587    32   14     10:36.5   10      2:45.7    6     31:28.0   13      2:10.7    5     28:24.3   1:15:25.2   1:15:25.2         
     8      44  Megan Mccormick         669    34   11     10:20.4    4      1:56.5    8     32:15.0    7      1:34.8    6     29:27.3   1:15:34.0   1:15:34.0         
     9      52  Charlotte Kyle          651    31    6      9:43.3    2      1:47.8    9     32:31.1    8      1:39.0    9     31:22.4   1:17:03.6   1:17:03.6         
    10      57  Janine Du Plessis       582    31    7      9:51.9   13      3:07.8    4     31:12.1    9      1:41.1   12     32:41.6   1:18:34.5   1:18:34.5         
    11      71  Laura Benjamin          524    34   13     10:33.2    6      2:09.5   12     34:22.1   10      1:52.4   11     32:32.7   1:21:29.9   1:21:29.9         
    12      78  Ali Couch               567    30   12     10:23.9   15      4:14.8   15     35:39.0    1      1:09.2   10     32:24.0   1:23:50.9   1:23:50.9         
    13      81  Alison Westemeier       802    34    5      9:42.3   12      2:48.3   13     34:28.3   11      1:53.6   13     35:51.7   1:24:44.2   1:24:44.2         
    14      95  Sara Cooper             565    33   15     12:26.7    9      2:31.5   14     35:07.5   12      2:08.6   15     38:46.4   1:31:00.7   1:31:00.7         
    15     100  Kristina Smalley        751    30   16     12:47.4   16      6:44.6   10     33:13.0   16      3:17.8   14     36:01.8   1:32:04.6   1:32:04.6         
    16     114  Meribeth Fields         591    31    9     10:09.4   14      3:18.3   16     39:05.0   14      2:11.3   16     54:41.0   1:49:25.0   1:49:25.0         

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       4  Stacie Ricciardi        822    35    2      8:40.8    2      1:32.8    1     26:18.7   10      1:31.2    2     25:20.0   1:03:23.5   1:03:23.5         
     2      12  Jenni Boczar            533    35    1      8:17.0    4      1:45.9    5     29:21.6    9      1:31.2    4     25:37.5   1:06:33.2   1:06:33.2         
     3      13  Jane Gower Turner       320    38    6      9:32.9    1      1:18.9   11     30:31.0    2      0:53.7    1     24:37.8   1:06:54.3   1:06:54.3         
     4      14  Alice Keyes             647    37    7      9:38.7    6      1:48.9    4     28:44.8    3      1:10.6    5     26:52.7   1:08:15.7   1:08:15.7         
     5      18  Kimberley Neroda        691    35   10     10:07.5   16      2:55.0    7     30:09.1    1      0:53.1    3     25:36.0   1:09:40.7   1:09:40.7         
     6      19  Christy Howell          622    38    4      9:30.0    3      1:45.7    3     28:26.1   15      1:54.2    8     28:14.8   1:09:50.8   1:09:50.8         
     7      20  Shanon Gann             597    35   14     10:26.6    8      1:53.4    2     27:53.1   13      1:44.9    6     28:11.9   1:10:09.9   1:10:09.9         
     8      27  Carrie Wilder           804    37   11     10:13.6   14      2:42.2    6     30:08.6   12      1:42.5    7     28:12.8   1:12:59.7   1:12:59.7         
     9      32  Ari Sufalko             769    39    5      9:31.2   12      2:33.8   10     30:24.3   14      1:50.4   10     30:04.0   1:14:23.7   1:14:23.7         
    10      47  Tiffany Scheller        741    39   16     10:44.3    5      1:47.4   15     34:21.3    6      1:18.3    9     28:29.0   1:16:40.3   1:16:40.3         
    11      48  Shannon Detro           574    36   13     10:22.3   10      2:06.8   12     30:46.7    4      1:13.3   15     32:26.4   1:16:55.5   1:16:55.5         
    12      61  Naomi Tsu               784    39    8      9:57.7    7      1:50.1   18     35:02.2    7      1:20.4   11     31:20.5   1:19:30.9   1:19:30.9         
    13      66  Barbara Hernandez       612    38   19     12:44.6   18      3:38.7    8     30:11.1   16      2:01.4   14     32:06.4   1:20:42.2   1:20:42.2         
    14      67  Kimberly Hayes          611    39   15     10:32.3   11      2:15.9   14     34:00.7   17      2:05.1   13     31:53.4   1:20:47.4   1:20:47.4         
    15      68  Kim Lydon               660    37   20     13:40.5   13      2:39.9    9     30:18.1   19      2:32.8   12     31:41.7   1:20:53.0   1:20:53.0         
    16      73  Sarah Satterfield       738    39    9     10:06.6    9      1:55.4   13     32:18.4    8      1:24.3   17     36:39.2   1:22:23.9   1:22:23.9         
    17      74  Tracey Curtis           569    38   17     11:25.4   15      2:51.1   17     34:56.5    5      1:14.9   16     32:26.8   1:22:54.7   1:22:54.7         
    18     107  Tracy Hilderbrand       616    37   18     11:27.0   17      3:10.4   19     42:45.2   11      1:32.3   18     40:41.8   1:39:36.7   1:39:36.7         
    19     115  Wendy Rankine           715    37    3      9:27.6   19      5:08.6   16     34:37.1   18      2:11.8   19   1:15:42.9   2:07:08.0   2:07:08.0         

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      11  Kelley Runyan           821    42    2      9:09.8    1      1:14.8    1     25:41.3    4      1:40.6    5     28:21.5   1:06:08.0   1:06:08.0         
     2      15  Michele Jamieson        634    40    5     10:00.6    2      1:26.4    2     29:52.4    2      1:32.9    2     26:01.1   1:08:53.4   1:08:53.4         
     3      24  Jessica Bennett         527    40    7     10:37.9    3      1:43.2    4     30:10.6    6      1:49.4    3     27:10.1   1:11:31.2   1:11:31.2         
     4      34  Kathy Meader            675    40    1      9:01.3    4      2:02.6    3     30:08.7    1      1:12.2   11     32:27.2   1:14:52.0   1:14:52.0         
     5      45  Lenka Novotna           697    41    8     10:39.2    6      2:28.4    5     30:23.0    3      1:39.0    9     30:46.1   1:15:55.7   1:15:55.7         
     6      50  Olivia Hopkins          620    41    6     10:37.0    5      2:18.4    6     30:50.1   13      2:43.8    8     30:28.6   1:16:57.9   1:16:57.9         
     7      55  Nicole Trim             782    40   14     11:50.2   11      2:55.8   12     33:29.8    5      1:42.9    4     28:01.2   1:17:59.9   1:17:59.9         
     8      58  Noelleangelique Molina  682    42   15     11:55.9   10      2:37.3    9     32:38.0    7      1:53.8    6     29:32.5   1:18:37.5   1:18:37.5         
     9      60  Jodi Jackson            631    40   12     11:11.4    8      2:29.5   17     38:34.4   12      2:37.2    1     24:35.5   1:19:28.0   1:19:28.0         
    10      62  Jessica Smith           756    40    3      9:29.3   17      4:19.1   13     33:31.0    9      2:12.8    7     30:18.8   1:19:51.0   1:19:51.0         
    11      64  Marisol Santini         735    41   10     11:00.9    9      2:32.1    7     31:18.8   10      2:13.2   12     33:19.1   1:20:24.1   1:20:24.1         
    12      82  Catherine Hartman       609    42    9     10:41.0    7      2:29.4   10     33:00.5   14      3:10.3   14     36:16.5   1:25:37.7   1:25:37.7         
    13      83  Kathleen Speidel        759    41   18     13:48.4   12      3:04.4    8     32:31.9   16      3:50.2   10     32:23.8   1:25:38.7   1:25:38.7         
    14      93  Leigh Brooks            540    40   16     12:20.6   13      3:27.6   11     33:08.2    8      2:08.5   15     37:59.1   1:29:04.0   1:29:04.0         
    15     102  Wendy Lutes             658    43   11     11:07.5   16      3:59.8   14     34:13.9   15      3:47.3   17     39:51.7   1:33:00.2   1:33:00.2         
    16     106  Maryellen St George     763    41   13     11:20.8   14      3:41.7   15     36:24.1   11      2:19.7   18     42:55.9   1:36:42.2   1:36:42.2         
    17     108  Robin Shackleford       746    44   17     12:28.2   15      3:53.7   18     39:57.1   17      4:12.6   16     39:27.1   1:39:58.7   1:39:58.7         
    18     110  Tina Reagan             718    42    4      9:39.5   18      8:56.2   16     38:30.6   18      8:55.4   13     36:06.8   1:42:08.5   1:42:08.5         

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1       8  Debra Hopkins           619    49    1      8:13.2    3      1:21.5    1     27:42.8    3      1:20.9    2     26:17.9   1:04:56.3   1:04:56.3         
     2      16  Wendy Denton            572    49    5      9:05.1    6      1:57.4    3     29:44.1    4      1:26.5    3     26:57.6   1:09:10.7   1:09:10.7         
     3      17  Claudia Venherm         790    46   10     10:26.7    7      1:59.1    4     30:03.6    5      1:33.1    1     25:22.4   1:09:24.9   1:09:24.9         
     4      30  Kim Hanson              608    49    4      8:45.6   11      2:45.0    7     31:32.7   10      1:41.8    4     28:51.4   1:13:36.5   1:13:36.5         
     5      31  Beth Droppleman         581    48    2      8:28.3    8      2:03.3    8     31:36.5   12      1:44.3    7     30:20.1   1:14:12.5   1:14:12.5         
     6      35  Kathryn Vinyard         791    45    6     10:12.0    4      1:53.5    5     31:14.3   11      1:42.2    6     29:53.3   1:14:55.3   1:14:55.3         
     7      43  Joy Bryant              544    45   11     10:31.7    5      1:56.6    6     31:28.2   14      1:58.5    5     29:38.8   1:15:33.8   1:15:33.8         
     8      51  Gloria Dow              580    47    3      8:43.1    2      1:18.3   11     32:54.7    2      1:09.2   10     32:53.4   1:16:58.7   1:16:58.7         
     9      53  Kim Merry               678    45    7     10:20.0    1      1:02.6   10     32:43.2    8      1:37.4    9     31:48.7   1:17:31.9   1:17:31.9         
    10      56  Michelle Jernigan       637    45   13     11:05.6   13      2:47.3    2     29:33.3    6      1:34.9   12     33:29.7   1:18:30.8   1:18:30.8         
    11      76  Paula Jamieson          635    46   17     11:55.0   12      2:46.6   15     37:06.6    1      0:57.4    8     30:42.4   1:23:28.0   1:23:28.0         
    12      79  Laurie Goodner          601    45   16     11:35.7   10      2:31.6   13     33:25.0   15      1:59.7   13     34:24.0   1:23:56.0   1:23:56.0         
    13      80  Terri Lyde              659    46    9     10:25.8   14      3:01.8   12     33:07.4    9      1:37.7   15     35:59.7   1:24:12.4   1:24:12.4         
    14      84  Jane Parker             702    47   12     10:35.6   17      4:14.2    9     32:17.0   16      2:21.9   16     36:59.5   1:26:28.2   1:26:28.2         
    15      92  Mercedes Marsh          664    48   15     11:18.3   16      3:50.3   14     34:14.4   17      3:44.5   14     35:30.0   1:28:37.5   1:28:37.5         
    16      94  Liz Sargent             737    47    8     10:24.9   15      3:25.0   17     41:29.9    7      1:36.7   11     33:28.9   1:30:25.4   1:30:25.4         
    17      99  Angie Ponsell           707    47   14     11:12.6    9      2:27.0   16     39:21.8   13      1:51.9   17     37:01.4   1:31:54.7   1:31:54.7   2:00    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      69  Theresa Thaggard        775    50    2     11:40.1    2      2:01.9    1     31:27.3    1      1:37.0    1     34:08.3   1:20:54.6   1:20:54.6         
     2      89  Barbara Gunter          604    52    1     11:14.8    3      2:44.3    2     32:07.9    3      2:14.7    2     39:48.2   1:28:09.9   1:28:09.9         
     3     101  Catherine Rendon        720    52    3     12:29.7    1      1:53.6    3     36:01.1    2      1:46.9    3     40:35.2   1:32:46.5   1:32:46.5         

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      86  Beth Sutton             771    56    1      9:58.9    1      2:51.2    1     34:33.8    1      1:20.8    1     38:19.6   1:27:04.3   1:27:04.3         
     2     104  Patricia Waters         795    57    2     10:56.0    3      4:18.6    2     36:09.4    3      2:20.5    3     40:35.8   1:34:20.3   1:34:20.3         
     3     109  Jean Hagedorn           605    55    3     12:22.3    2      3:58.8    3     42:58.0    2      1:33.2    2     39:34.3   1:40:26.6   1:40:26.6         

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1      59  Sara King               649    64    1     12:00.4    1      1:37.6    1     33:36.4    1      1:54.4    1     29:41.6   1:18:50.4   1:18:50.4         
     2      87  Cheryl Rude             730    63    2     12:04.7    2      4:25.1    2     35:14.3    2      2:17.7    2     33:10.1   1:27:11.9   1:27:11.9         

Female 70 to 74

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  Penalty
     1     113  Mary Ealer              584    70    1     14:56.7    1      3:37.1    1     39:43.8    1      2:19.6    1     45:01.6   1:45:38.8   1:45:38.8         

Sprint-Clydesdale

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Scott Newman            695    25    3      8:33.0    3      1:51.7    4     27:11.0    4      1:17.5    2     25:09.8   1:04:03.0   1:04:03.0    
     2       2  James Fordyce           592    47    7      9:05.6    9      2:25.2    1     23:59.0   21      2:18.8    9     28:30.6   1:06:19.2   1:06:19.2    
     3       3  Scott Simmons           290    35    5      8:42.5   21      3:16.0    9     28:52.4   14      1:45.5    1     23:44.8   1:06:21.2   1:06:21.2    
     4       4  Kyle Howlin             624    48    9      9:12.0    5      2:06.5    3     27:11.0   24      2:21.1    5     28:08.8   1:08:59.4   1:08:59.4    
     5       5  Jacob Johnston          640    31   10      9:16.5   14      2:38.5   10     29:03.2    9      1:31.8    4     27:49.1   1:10:19.1   1:10:19.1    
     6       6  Thomas Staub            764    25   26     10:22.9    4      2:04.9    2     26:51.1    2      1:06.1   15     30:56.6   1:11:21.6   1:11:21.6    
     7       7  Anthony Tiberia         779    45   25     10:17.8    2      1:35.6   14     30:06.2   11      1:37.3    6     28:15.2   1:11:52.1   1:11:52.1    
     8       8  Craig Hewitt            615    32    2      8:27.9   11      2:26.5   15     30:17.4   26      2:29.3   10     28:32.6   1:12:13.7   1:12:13.7    
     9       9  Robert Bicanovsky       529    39    4      8:34.8   17      3:03.8    8     28:49.3    6      1:21.3   17     31:27.7   1:13:16.9   1:13:16.9    
    10      10  Dean Dow                579    54   13      9:36.9   16      2:58.0    7     28:25.7   12      1:41.7   14     30:54.5   1:13:36.8   1:13:36.8    
    11      11  Shawn Mclaughlin        671    32    1      7:32.6   10      2:25.7   19     32:42.8    8      1:27.4   13     30:35.8   1:14:44.3   1:14:44.3    
    12      12  Will Hunter             627    27   14      9:37.8   18      3:04.8   12     29:31.3   10      1:32.7   16     31:07.4   1:14:54.0   1:14:54.0    
    13      13  Michael Voigt           792    44   20      9:47.6    1      1:22.4   28     35:24.1   13      1:43.8    3     26:49.4   1:15:07.3   1:15:07.3    
    14      14  Jim Dudley              583    34   17      9:42.0   15      2:44.5   18     31:49.9    1      0:55.6   12     29:56.5   1:15:08.5   1:15:08.5    
    15      15  Chris Mauldin           667    42    6      8:50.8   12      2:26.5    6     27:52.6   18      2:06.9   21     34:44.1   1:16:00.9   1:16:00.9    
    16      16  Paul Baker              520    43   16      9:40.3    7      2:10.5    5     27:31.5   17      2:06.7   23     34:53.5   1:16:22.5   1:16:22.5    
    17      17  Charles Smith           753    46   18      9:44.3    6      2:08.0   22     34:20.2   16      2:01.4    8     28:29.4   1:16:43.3   1:16:43.3    
    18      18  Steve Strickland        766    43   29     11:32.0   22      3:16.7   13     29:33.6   15      1:58.0   20     32:52.8   1:19:13.1   1:19:13.1    
    19      19  Tony Rico               724    45   21      9:52.1   27      4:33.4   11     29:17.6    5      1:21.1   22     34:44.6   1:19:48.8   1:19:48.8    
    20      20  Mark Zobrosky           816    29   19      9:46.7   29      4:54.6   25     34:52.0   19      2:12.7    7     28:21.8   1:20:07.8   1:20:07.8    
    21      21  Billy Colucci           563    46   11      9:23.4    8      2:22.5   17     30:49.9   22      2:19.6   25     36:10.0   1:21:05.4   1:21:05.4    
    22      22  Craig Beckler           523    45   22      9:55.8   28      4:38.5   20     33:12.4   29      2:49.1   18     31:55.3   1:22:31.1   1:22:31.1    
    23      23  Chris Rowland           728    32   28     11:29.9   23      3:20.2   21     33:22.5   30      2:57.3   19     32:29.4   1:23:39.3   1:23:39.3    
    24      24  Bruce Cobb              557    50   24     10:14.4   13      2:31.8   16     30:47.8   20      2:18.2   26     38:14.7   1:24:06.9   1:24:06.9    
    25      25  Thomas Binner           530    30   12      9:36.0   19      3:10.5   23     34:28.9   23      2:20.8   24     36:02.4   1:25:38.6   1:25:38.6    
    26      26  John Rector             719    46   23     10:08.6   24      3:30.4   24     34:48.6   27      2:34.5   28     41:04.1   1:32:06.2   1:32:06.2    
    27      27  Kevin Clark             555    40   30     15:45.0   30      5:48.9   30     38:50.5   28      2:34.6   11     29:27.9   1:32:26.9   1:32:26.9    
    28      28  Stacy Lee Tyre          785    34   15      9:39.5   20      3:12.8   29     38:05.6    3      1:14.1   27     40:17.6   1:32:29.6   1:32:29.6    
    29      29  Mike Donovan            578    50    8      9:09.1   26      3:58.7   26     34:55.9    7      1:27.2   29     44:14.7   1:33:45.6   1:33:45.6    
    30      30  Chris Coppola           566    39   27     10:40.4   25      3:41.9   27     35:01.7   25      2:24.8   30     48:06.1   1:39:54.9   1:39:54.9    

Sprint-Athena

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Kathryn Taylor          772    36    1      8:54.5    6      2:25.8    2     30:13.2    8      1:40.3    3     30:29.4   1:13:43.2   1:13:43.2    
     2       2  Carrie Mcleish          672    40    8     10:50.7    8      2:44.3    3     31:23.0    1      1:03.7    2     30:06.4   1:16:08.1   1:16:08.1    
     3       3  Kellie Parr             703    44    2      9:41.2    5      2:19.7    5     33:42.1    2      1:08.6    5     33:36.2   1:20:27.8   1:20:27.8    
     4       4  Andrea Colglazier       562    37    5     10:23.8    3      2:01.3    7     35:41.6    3      1:18.4    4     33:35.8   1:23:00.9   1:23:00.9    
     5       5  Jennifer Epstein        588    32    3     10:06.9    1      1:58.9    8     36:11.2    6      1:28.0    6     36:21.3   1:26:06.3   1:26:06.3    
     6       6  Jenna Abney             515    43    6     10:27.5    4      2:13.1    4     33:30.2    4      1:25.0    7     38:40.7   1:26:16.5   1:26:16.5    
     7       7  Wendy Clark             556    46   13     15:47.2   14      5:48.9    9     38:50.1   11      2:34.2    1     29:26.4   1:32:26.8   1:32:26.8    
     8       8  Jill Stuckey            768    31                                                                       15   1:33:25.3   1:33:25.3   1:33:25.3    
     9       9  Emily Langille          652    29    7     10:44.6   10      3:04.0   10     39:43.7    5      1:25.0    8     38:52.1   1:33:49.4   1:33:49.4    
    10      10  Neely Hunter            625    38    4     10:15.7    2      2:00.7    6     35:01.5    9      1:43.6   10     46:01.6   1:35:03.1   1:35:03.1    
    11      11  Marjorie Donovan        576    50   12     14:18.2    9      2:45.8    1     17:29.2   10      2:02.4   13   1:01:05.7   1:37:41.3   1:37:41.3    
    12      12  Adrianne Martin         665    34   10     12:38.4   11      3:21.8   11     41:04.8   14      3:25.7    9     43:37.0   1:44:07.7   1:44:07.7    
    13      13  Toni Mcknight           670    23   11     13:11.0    7      2:27.1   13     44:06.8   13      3:18.1   12     47:36.3   1:50:39.3   1:50:39.3    
    14      14  Laura Bright            538    28   14     16:19.0   13      3:51.7   14     50:49.3   12      3:17.2   11     47:12.6   2:01:29.8   2:01:29.8    
    15      15  Cassandra Bright        537    32    9     12:29.8   12      3:46.8   12     41:53.8    7      1:29.9   14   1:14:22.0   2:14:02.3   2:14:02.3    


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      504           Team Xavier                                                        1:08:01.7         
                    504    Erin Finn                     Swim           5       12:34.8       12:34.8  50:16/M
                    504    Kim Hanly                     Bike           2       27:05.8       40:42.3   2:55/M
                    504    Patrick Kent                  Run            1       26:31.2     1:08:01.7   8:33/M
 
    2      507           Team Tarleton                                                      1:10:20.6         
                    507    Rick Tarleton                 Swim           2        9:27.0        9:27.0  37:48/M
                    507    Jessica Tarleton              Bike           1       26:21.8       36:35.8   2:50/M
                    507    Joanne Cono                   Run            4       32:57.7     1:10:20.6  10:38/M
 
    3      506           Xavier Torticus                                                    1:18:43.6         
                    506    Erin Kuykendall               Swim           4       11:28.8       11:28.8  45:52/M
                    506    Toni Tennent                  Bike           3       34:05.4       46:35.0   3:40/M
                    506    Michael Tennent               Run            3       31:11.4     1:18:43.6  10:04/M
 
    4      501           Longhorn Renegades                                                 1:28:00.2         
                    501    Colleeen Alexis Stafford      Swim           3       10:03.2       10:03.2  40:12/M
                    501    Rachel Hicks                  Bike           5       41:11.7       52:23.2   4:26/M
                    501    Casey Callejas                Run            5       34:54.1     1:28:00.2  11:15/M
 
    5      505           We Like Juice                                                      1:30:09.3         
                    505    Davis Klein                   Swim           1        7:06.7        7:06.7  28:24/M
                    505    Mark Martino                  Bike           7       53:02.3     1:01:11.3   5:42/M
                    505    Michael Martino               Run            2       28:01.9     1:30:09.3   9:02/M
 
    6      503           Team Unicorn                                                       1:38:11.9         
                    503    Gaylan Sankey                 Swim           6       12:56.0       12:56.0  51:44/M
                    503    Jonnala Amanda                Bike           6       44:54.4     1:00:18.9   4:50/M
                    503    Kramer Jennifer               Run            6       36:27.0     1:38:11.9  11:45/M
 
   DQ      502           Super Freaks                                                       1:05:35.7         
                    502    Leigh Truett                  Swim                                           0:00/M
                    502    Ruthie Ward                   Bike           4       35:05.1       37:57.9   3:46/M
                    502    Margaret Curry                Run           DQ       26:41.2     1:05:35.7   8:36/M



Turtle Crawl Sprint & Olympic Triathlon


                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  Scott Moranos             685   42   M      1 40-44    75      8:49.2   45      1:30.5    2     22:42.7   17      0:55.0    1     20:37.7      54:35.1     54:35.1     
    2  Shawn Howell              623   40   M      2 40-44     7      7:18.4   30      1:20.7    6     24:55.4   57      1:08.8   10     23:11.5      57:54.8     57:54.8     
    3  Kyle Leisey               654   36   M      1 35-39    21      8:07.1   47      1:31.9   13     25:59.3   55      1:07.8    4     21:18.9      58:05.0     58:05.0     
    4  Trevor Ambron             517   33   M      1 30-34    26      8:10.9   18      1:13.1    5     24:41.2    9      0:51.4   16     23:38.3      58:34.9     58:34.9     
    5  Juan Serrano              744   40   M      3 40-44     5      7:03.5    3      0:59.8   11     25:29.1   15      0:54.4   30     24:36.5      59:03.3     59:03.3     
    6  Coleman Rudolph           731   41   M      4 40-44    16      7:56.2   21      1:14.6    4     24:10.4   38      1:02.5   35     24:59.1      59:22.8     59:22.8     
    7  Mark Bradle               535   48   M      1 45-49    12      7:49.2   15      1:11.7    9     25:20.7   65      1:12.7   21     24:05.7      59:40.0     59:40.0     
    8  Scott Squires             762   33   M      2 30-34     4      6:43.3   37      1:23.6   78     28:55.9   62      1:11.9    7     21:47.7    1:00:02.4   1:00:02.4     
    9  Donald Brown              541   30   M      3 30-34    37      8:21.9  117      2:14.8   26     26:51.6  153      1:36.8    2     21:04.8    1:00:09.9   1:00:09.9     
   10  Patrick Icaza             629   35   M      2 35-39    18      7:57.6   29      1:20.6   69     28:37.4   84      1:16.5    6     21:24.6    1:00:36.7   1:00:36.7     
   11  Allison Herrin            613   35   F      3 35-39    57      8:39.3   20      1:14.0   18     26:19.8   42      1:03.7   13     23:21.8    1:00:38.6   1:00:38.6     
   12  Steve Mussman             688   62   M      1 60-64    29      8:12.0   61      1:40.5   24     26:46.5   47      1:05.4    9     23:05.7    1:00:50.1   1:00:50.1     
   13  Shane Jackson             632   35   M      4 35-39    54      8:35.4   57      1:38.6    8     25:16.6   51      1:07.3   24     24:20.2    1:00:58.1   1:00:58.1     
   14  Jeremy Wilbur             338   25   M      1 25-29    15      7:56.0  108      2:10.9   65     28:27.3   74      1:14.7    5     21:21.1    1:01:10.0   1:01:10.0     
   15  Nelson Wells              801   42   M      5 40-44    32      8:15.1   25      1:18.1   16     26:17.1   39      1:02.5   34     24:58.3    1:01:51.1   1:01:51.1     
   16  Rees Hatch                610   14   M      1  0-19    38      8:22.8   14      1:09.0   49     27:54.9    2      0:45.5   17     23:39.6    1:01:51.8   1:01:51.8     
   17  Karma Edwards             586   32   F      4 30-34    25      8:09.5   36      1:23.3   35     27:15.1   16      0:54.9   28     24:34.5    1:02:17.3   1:02:17.3     
   18  William Rankine           716   37   M      5 35-39    50      8:31.5  220      3:13.9   57     28:16.8   87      1:18.2    3     21:05.4    1:02:25.8   1:02:25.8     
   19  Ewell Pope                709   56   M      1 55-59    69      8:46.4   39      1:24.9   31     27:09.0   96      1:20.7   20     23:50.5    1:02:31.5   1:02:31.5     
   20  Erinne Zohlman            817   41   F      6 40-44    17      7:57.3    2      0:59.7   28     27:03.0    8      0:50.8   61     26:06.6    1:02:57.4   1:02:57.4     
   21  Stacie Ricciardi          822   35   F      6 35-39    59      8:40.8   49      1:32.8   17     26:18.7  129      1:31.2   42     25:20.0    1:03:23.5   1:03:23.5     
   22  Joe Dollar                575   30   M      5 30-34    77      8:50.7  157      2:33.0   44     27:49.1  158      1:37.9    8     22:48.5    1:03:39.2   1:03:39.2     
   23  Garry Spinks              761   36   M      7 35-39    49      8:31.0   59      1:39.6   10     25:22.0  107      1:23.8   70     26:44.9    1:03:41.3   1:03:41.3     
   24  Christopher Smith         754   35   M      8 35-39    24      8:09.1   42      1:26.4   37     27:19.8   18      0:55.3   55     25:51.7    1:03:42.3   1:03:42.3     
   25  Sam Williams              808   15   M      2  0-19    14      7:52.0   19      1:13.2   58     28:22.2    5      0:47.7   52     25:38.9    1:03:54.0   1:03:54.0     
   26  Scott Newman              695   25   M      3  0-99    51      8:33.0   77      1:51.7   32     27:11.0   85      1:17.5   37     25:09.8    1:04:03.0   1:04:03.0     
   27  Adam Smith                752   33   M      6 30-34    35      8:18.6   96      2:02.1   51     28:00.5  124      1:29.3   25     24:22.6    1:04:13.1   1:04:13.1     
   28  Richard Chewning          553   29   M      2 25-29   101      9:09.5   40      1:26.2   15     26:10.5  101      1:22.0   63     26:11.9    1:04:20.1   1:04:20.1     
   29  April Williams            805   44   F      7 40-44   111      9:17.6    9      1:02.8   53     28:01.8   10      0:52.0   40     25:10.5    1:04:24.7   1:04:24.7     
   30  George Walls              794   37   M      9 35-39    22      8:08.2    5      1:01.2   20     26:27.6  105      1:23.0   84     27:30.2    1:04:30.2   1:04:30.2     
   31  Hal Pruitt                710   34   M      7 30-34    27      8:11.0  112      2:13.0   79     28:56.0  186      1:50.7   14     23:25.3    1:04:36.0   1:04:36.0     
   32  Mary Stuart Bland         531   51   F      1 50-54    96      9:07.5   35      1:23.2   73     28:45.7   37      1:01.9   23     24:18.1    1:04:36.4   1:04:36.4     
   33  Noah Derman               573   31   M      8 30-34    74      8:49.1   60      1:40.2   66     28:30.0   11      0:52.3   33     24:53.2    1:04:44.8   1:04:44.8     
   34  Mary Timoney              781   45   F      2 45-49    98      9:08.4   28      1:20.3   39     27:36.2   93      1:19.7   43     25:21.5    1:04:46.1   1:04:46.1     
   35  Dustin Carpenter          550   27   M      3 25-29   112      9:17.9   11      1:04.1   52     28:00.9   33      1:00.9   46     25:23.2    1:04:47.0   1:04:47.0     
   36  Debra Hopkins             619   49   F      3 45-49    30      8:13.2   32      1:21.5   41     27:42.8   98      1:20.9   65     26:17.9    1:04:56.3   1:04:56.3     
   37  Tawney Icaza              630   34   F      9 30-34   139      9:32.1   75      1:50.4   60     28:24.2   82      1:16.3   22     24:12.5    1:05:15.5   1:05:15.5     
   38  Keith Fields              590   34   M     10 30-34    46      8:28.5   46      1:31.2   54     28:05.7  111      1:25.5   56     25:56.6    1:05:27.5   1:05:27.5     
   39  Jason Millard             679   29   M      4 25-29    28      8:11.5  160      2:34.6  104     30:03.3   67      1:13.0   15     23:35.1    1:05:37.5   1:05:37.5     
   40  Chris Coger               560   25   M      5 25-29    61      8:41.9   38      1:23.8   85     29:11.8  120      1:27.8   36     25:00.5    1:05:45.8   1:05:45.8     
   41  John Sasser               819   59   M      2 55-59    10      7:46.3   94      2:01.5    7     25:15.3  197      1:55.5  124     28:49.5    1:05:48.1   1:05:48.1     
   42  Stephen Sapp              736   30   M     11 30-34    23      8:09.0  105      2:09.2  126     30:49.7   32      1:00.8   18     23:41.1    1:05:49.8   1:05:49.8     
   43  Sara Coggin               561   29   F      6 25-29   149      9:37.9   62      1:41.8   64     28:26.5   46      1:05.3   38     25:10.2    1:06:01.7   1:06:01.7     
   44  John Blogg                532   41   M      8 40-44    43      8:26.5   86      1:57.0   81     29:01.0   78      1:15.7   44     25:21.6    1:06:01.8   1:06:01.8     
   45  Kelley Runyan             821   42   F      9 40-44   102      9:09.8   22      1:14.8   12     25:41.3  165      1:40.6  114     28:21.5    1:06:08.0   1:06:08.0     
   46  William Gann              598   39   M     10 35-39   131      9:29.4   51      1:35.3   42     27:42.8  175      1:44.1   53     25:47.5    1:06:19.1   1:06:19.1     
   47  James Fordyce             592   47   M      4  0-99    95      9:05.6  136      2:25.2    3     23:59.0  235      2:18.8  119     28:30.6    1:06:19.2   1:06:19.2     
   48  Joshua Mendoza            677   32   M     12 30-34   110      9:16.6  124      2:18.6   21     26:38.4  149      1:36.4   67     26:29.2    1:06:19.2   1:06:19.2     
   49  Scott Simmons             290   35   M      5  0-99    63      8:42.5  222      3:16.0   75     28:52.4  179      1:45.5   19     23:44.8    1:06:21.2   1:06:21.2     
   50  Pete Kelly                646   41   M     10 40-44    34      8:18.3   34      1:23.0   56     28:14.3   81      1:15.9   81     27:17.0    1:06:28.5   1:06:28.5     
   51  Jenni Boczar              533   35   F     11 35-39    33      8:17.0   69      1:45.9   91     29:21.6  130      1:31.2   50     25:37.5    1:06:33.2   1:06:33.2     
   52  John Weaver               796   41   M     11 40-44    40      8:23.4  129      2:20.6   34     27:13.9   35      1:01.6   93     27:49.2    1:06:48.7   1:06:48.7     
   53  John Myers                689   36   M     12 35-39   175      9:57.0  162      2:37.5   45     27:50.3   30      0:59.2   47     25:25.6    1:06:49.6   1:06:49.6     
   54  Jane Gower Turner         320   38   F     13 35-39   142      9:32.9   27      1:18.9  122     30:31.0   13      0:53.7   31     24:37.8    1:06:54.3   1:06:54.3     
   55  Moi Monroe                683   54   M      2 50-54    36      8:20.9   23      1:15.2   22     26:39.3   43      1:03.8  139     29:41.9    1:07:01.1   1:07:01.1     
   56  Garret Meader             674   38   M     14 35-39    97      9:08.1   24      1:16.9   92     29:26.0   79      1:15.7   57     25:58.0    1:07:04.7   1:07:04.7     
   57  Lance Brantley            166   39   M     15 35-39    62      8:42.4   63      1:42.6   27     26:52.5  167      1:41.5  112     28:18.6    1:07:17.6   1:07:17.6     
   58  John Stockel              765   27   M      7 25-29    39      8:23.3  230      3:22.9   96     29:40.4  134      1:31.9   27     24:25.0    1:07:23.5   1:07:23.5     
   59  Richard Witt              812   53   M      3 50-54    86      8:56.7   50      1:35.3   40     27:37.1  201      1:57.0   83     27:23.4    1:07:29.5   1:07:29.5     
   60  Roger Partee              704   56   M      3 55-59   141      9:32.2   72      1:47.8   70     28:41.4  143      1:34.6   58     25:59.6    1:07:35.6   1:07:35.6     
   61  Eric Max                  668   25   M      8 25-29   169      9:52.6   67      1:45.4  117     30:20.0   66      1:12.7   32     24:41.7    1:07:52.4   1:07:52.4     
   62  Dave Maddox               663   40   M     12 40-44   113      9:19.8  120      2:17.4  101     29:49.7   61      1:11.6   41     25:17.1    1:07:55.6   1:07:55.6     
   63  David Peterson            705   42   M     13 40-44    41      8:23.9   76      1:51.0   29     27:03.8  258      2:36.4  104     28:04.9    1:08:00.0   1:08:00.0     
   64  Team Xavier               504   45   F      6  0-99   273     12:34.8    6      1:01.7   30     27:05.8    6      0:48.2   68     26:31.2    1:08:01.7   1:08:01.7     
   65  John Byers                546   30   M     13 30-34    60      8:41.1   65      1:44.7   76     28:52.8   53      1:07.6   89     27:44.9    1:08:11.1   1:08:11.1     
   66  Neal Williams             807   42   M     14 40-44    76      8:49.9  261      4:05.3   90     29:21.5  131      1:31.4   26     24:23.0    1:08:11.1   1:08:11.1     
   67  Alice Keyes               647   37   F     16 35-39   150      9:38.7   73      1:48.9   72     28:44.8   60      1:10.6   73     26:52.7    1:08:15.7   1:08:15.7     
   68  Gregory Ott               699   48   M      4 45-49    20      8:06.8  187      2:48.7   43     27:48.9  181      1:46.8   98     27:54.7    1:08:25.9   1:08:25.9     
   69  David Bryant              543   40   M     15 40-44    55      8:36.6   10      1:03.0   68     28:34.4  103      1:22.4  126     28:51.3    1:08:27.7   1:08:27.7     
   70  Clay Davis                570   40   M     16 40-44    81      8:52.8   16      1:12.5   36     27:18.3  226      2:12.4  129     28:52.7    1:08:28.7   1:08:28.7     
   71  Brent Webb                797   41   M     17 40-44   108      9:15.2  110      2:11.3   50     27:57.5  112      1:25.9   96     27:51.4    1:08:41.3   1:08:41.3     
   72  Adrian Holz               618   39   M     17 35-39   182     10:04.5  183      2:46.6  142     31:25.9   76      1:14.9   12     23:19.0    1:08:50.9   1:08:50.9     
   73  Michele Jamieson          634   40   F     18 40-44   178     10:00.6   41      1:26.4  102     29:52.4  138      1:32.9   60     26:01.1    1:08:53.4   1:08:53.4     
   74  Blaine Page               701   33   M     14 30-34    47      8:29.4   44      1:28.5   87     29:16.3  178      1:45.3   99     27:56.1    1:08:55.6   1:08:55.6     
   75  Kyle Howlin               624   48   M      7  0-99   105      9:12.0  100      2:06.5   33     27:11.0  241      2:21.1  106     28:08.8    1:08:59.4   1:08:59.4     
   76  Wendy Denton              572   49   F      5 45-49    94      9:05.1   87      1:57.4   98     29:44.1  114      1:26.5   75     26:57.6    1:09:10.7   1:09:10.7     
   77  Eric Anderson             518   40   M     19 40-44    80      8:51.7  130      2:21.2   84     29:08.1   86      1:17.7   85     27:35.9    1:09:14.6   1:09:14.6     
   78  Claudia Venherm           790   46   F      6 45-49   210     10:26.7   89      1:59.1  105     30:03.6  139      1:33.1   45     25:22.4    1:09:24.9   1:09:24.9     
   79  Scott Phillips            706   39   M     18 35-39     8      7:27.7   66      1:44.8   48     27:54.9  147      1:34.9  162     30:45.9    1:09:28.2   1:09:28.2     
   80  Robert Meade              673   44   M     20 40-44    79      8:51.2  163      2:37.8   67     28:33.4  190      1:52.7   86     27:39.8    1:09:34.9   1:09:34.9     
   81  Kimberley Neroda          691   35   F     19 35-39   185     10:07.5  195      2:55.0  110     30:09.1   12      0:53.1   49     25:36.0    1:09:40.7   1:09:40.7     
   82  Michael Mueller           687   50   M      4 50-54   103      9:10.9  188      2:49.5   77     28:53.1   49      1:06.7   87     27:41.9    1:09:42.1   1:09:42.1     
   83  Christy Howell            622   38   F     20 35-39   132      9:30.0   68      1:45.7   63     28:26.1  195      1:54.2  110     28:14.8    1:09:50.8   1:09:50.8     
   84  John Stroud               767   18   M      8  0-19   232     10:47.2  200      2:57.9  160     32:07.2   28      0:58.2   11     23:15.8    1:10:06.3   1:10:06.3     
   85  Shanon Gann               597   35   F     21 35-39   209     10:26.6   78      1:53.4   47     27:53.1  177      1:44.9  107     28:11.9    1:10:09.9   1:10:09.9     
   86  Tim Hunter                626   44   M     21 40-44    72      8:48.5   82      1:54.6   59     28:23.8   19      0:55.4  153     30:09.9    1:10:12.2   1:10:12.2     
   87  Kimberly Denton           571   22   F      1 20-24   120      9:25.2  109      2:11.0  169     32:17.8   14      0:54.3   48     25:28.2    1:10:16.5   1:10:16.5     
   88  Jacob Johnston            640   31   M      9  0-99   109      9:16.5  165      2:38.5   82     29:03.2  133      1:31.8   92     27:49.1    1:10:19.1   1:10:19.1     
   89  Team Tarleton             507   55   M     10  0-99   124      9:27.0    1      0:47.0   19     26:21.8    4      0:47.1  202     32:57.7    1:10:20.6   1:10:20.6     
   90  Dale Smith                755   41   M     22 40-44    42      8:25.8  134      2:24.4  118     30:21.4  128      1:30.6   97     27:52.0    1:10:34.2   1:10:34.2     
   91  David King                648   68   M      1 65-69   144      9:33.4   12      1:05.6   55     28:12.5   31      1:00.2  168     30:58.6    1:10:50.3   1:10:50.3     
   92  Steven Cameron            548   50   M      5 50-54   118      9:24.6  156      2:32.9  147     31:31.7  180      1:45.7   51     25:37.9    1:10:52.8   1:10:52.8     
   93  Hollie Temples            773   33   F     15 30-34   189     10:10.7  144      2:27.2   99     29:49.1  104      1:23.0   79     27:11.6    1:11:01.6   1:11:01.6     
   94  Cheney Robinson           725   36   M     22 35-39   119      9:25.0   48      1:32.7  175     32:32.0    3      0:45.8   74     26:54.2    1:11:09.7   1:11:09.7     
   95  Brooke Byce               545   27   F      9 25-29   117      9:24.0   53      1:36.1  131     30:55.5  123      1:28.4   95     27:50.6    1:11:14.6   1:11:14.6     
   96  Steven Vorderlandwehr     793   36   M     23 35-39    58      8:40.4   54      1:36.1   23     26:39.5  102      1:22.2  203     33:00.5    1:11:18.7   1:11:18.7     
   97  Thomas Staub              764   25   M     11  0-99   203     10:22.9   99      2:04.9   25     26:51.1   48      1:06.1  167     30:56.6    1:11:21.6   1:11:21.6     
   98  Bennett Weinstein         798   37   M     24 35-39    99      9:09.0  199      2:57.8   61     28:24.6  272      3:10.6   90     27:47.4    1:11:29.4   1:11:29.4     
   99  Jessica Bennett           527   40   F     23 40-44   222     10:37.9   64      1:43.2  112     30:10.6  184      1:49.4   78     27:10.1    1:11:31.2   1:11:31.2     
  100  Eric Vanotteren           788   51   M      6 50-54    85      8:55.7  145      2:27.3   83     29:03.3   80      1:15.8  145     29:56.5    1:11:38.6   1:11:38.6     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
  101  Kelly O'rourke            698   33   F     16 30-34   151      9:39.2   58      1:38.8   80     28:56.9  122      1:28.4  147     30:03.9    1:11:47.2   1:11:47.2     
  102  Anthony Tiberia           779   45   M     12  0-99   197     10:17.8   52      1:35.6  107     30:06.2  155      1:37.3  111     28:15.2    1:11:52.1   1:11:52.1     
  103  Unknown Partic. 820       820   99   M      1 80-99     2      5:38.6   17      1:12.7   86     29:13.7   71      1:13.5  219     34:43.4    1:12:01.9   1:12:01.9     
  104  Gilberto Puente           711   35   M     25 35-39     3      6:35.5   90      2:00.5  135     31:13.1  119      1:27.7  166     30:56.2    1:12:13.0   1:12:13.0     
  105  Craig Hewitt              615   32   M     13  0-99    44      8:27.9  139      2:26.5  115     30:17.4  248      2:29.3  120     28:32.6    1:12:13.7   1:12:13.7     
  106  Cheryl Bennett            525   33   F     17 30-34   138      9:31.8   92      2:01.2  163     32:14.4   68      1:13.1   80     27:15.6    1:12:16.1   1:12:16.1     
  107  Brian Holliday            617   31   M     18 30-34   140      9:32.1  198      2:57.1  133     31:11.8  159      1:38.0   76     26:58.9    1:12:17.9   1:12:17.9     
  108  Jared Hanna               607   21   M      2 20-24    19      8:03.0  181      2:46.2  172     32:26.5   44      1:03.8  102     28:01.8    1:12:21.3   1:12:21.3     
  109  Les Thompson              778   35   M     26 35-39    71      8:47.6  189      2:49.5  149     31:33.8  127      1:29.9  100     28:00.1    1:12:40.9   1:12:40.9     
  110  Burt Chandler             552   47   M      7 45-49   237     10:51.4  114      2:13.1   71     28:42.9  273      3:16.5   88     27:42.8    1:12:46.7   1:12:46.7     
  111  Carrie Wilder             804   37   F     27 35-39   193     10:13.6  170      2:42.2  108     30:08.6  171      1:42.5  109     28:12.8    1:12:59.7   1:12:59.7     
  112  Leslie Nanne              690   23   F      3 20-24    65      8:42.9  125      2:18.7  177     32:38.4   91      1:19.5  108     28:12.7    1:13:12.2   1:13:12.2     
  113  Brandon Barton            521   25   M     10 25-29   180     10:03.0  273      4:36.0  111     30:09.4  247      2:26.5   59     26:00.4    1:13:15.3   1:13:15.3     
  114  Robert Bicanovsky         529   39   M     14  0-99    53      8:34.8  204      3:03.8   74     28:49.3  100      1:21.3  176     31:27.7    1:13:16.9   1:13:16.9     
  115  Elizabeth Fairbanks       589   27   F     11 25-29   229     10:43.4  131      2:22.4   97     29:43.8  150      1:36.5  125     28:50.9    1:13:17.0   1:13:17.0     
  116  Michael Klein             650   14   M     15  0-19    67      8:44.6  118      2:15.1  159     32:04.9   27      0:57.9  130     29:14.8    1:13:17.3   1:13:17.3     
  117  Walker Johnson            639   21   M      4 20-24    64      8:42.8  169      2:42.1  226     34:40.9   54      1:07.6   66     26:18.6    1:13:32.0   1:13:32.0     
  118  Kim Hanson                608   49   F      8 45-49    68      8:45.6  177      2:45.0  148     31:32.7  169      1:41.8  127     28:51.4    1:13:36.5   1:13:36.5     
  119  Dean Dow                  579   54   M     16  0-99   147      9:36.9  201      2:58.0   62     28:25.7  168      1:41.7  164     30:54.5    1:13:36.8   1:13:36.8     
  120  Bradley Friedman          594   39   M     28 35-39   134      9:30.2  233      3:27.0  137     31:16.6  163      1:39.8   91     27:48.4    1:13:42.0   1:13:42.0     
  121  Kathryn Taylor            772   36   F     17  0-99    83      8:54.5  138      2:25.8  114     30:13.2  164      1:40.3  158     30:29.4    1:13:43.2   1:13:43.2     
  122  Ross Wise                 810   31   M     19 30-34    93      9:03.2  126      2:19.0  181     32:46.1   52      1:07.4  122     28:41.1    1:13:56.8   1:13:56.8     
  123  Finn Valle                786   11   M     18  0-19   145      9:34.0   43      1:28.1  232     34:57.4   45      1:04.2   77     26:59.9    1:14:03.6   1:14:03.6     
  124  Beth Droppleman           581   48   F      9 45-49    45      8:28.3   98      2:03.3  150     31:36.5  176      1:44.3  155     30:20.1    1:14:12.5   1:14:12.5     
  125  Ari Sufalko               769   39   F     29 35-39   136      9:31.2  159      2:33.8  120     30:24.3  185      1:50.4  148     30:04.0    1:14:23.7   1:14:23.7     
  126  Leslie Lynch              662   24   F      5 20-24   165      9:49.9  148      2:28.5  156     31:59.2   83      1:16.5  128     28:52.1    1:14:26.2   1:14:26.2     
  127  Michael Jamieson          633   46   M     10 45-49   174      9:56.8  202      3:01.5  100     29:49.5  118      1:27.4  156     30:20.3    1:14:35.5   1:14:35.5     
  128  Heiko Gruenwald           603   37   M     30 35-39   254     11:27.1  158      2:33.2  143     31:27.0  267      3:05.2   62     26:08.6    1:14:41.1   1:14:41.1     
  129  Shawn Mclaughlin          671   32   M     19  0-99     9      7:32.6  137      2:25.7  179     32:42.8  117      1:27.4  159     30:35.8    1:14:44.3   1:14:44.3     
  130  Nathan Pulley             712   28   M     12 25-29   143      9:33.1  223      3:16.3  206     33:51.9   90      1:18.7   71     26:45.1    1:14:45.1   1:14:45.1     
  131  C.J. Ross                 726   49   M     11 45-49   122      9:25.7  276      4:41.1  183     32:53.4  202      1:57.5   54     25:50.1    1:14:47.8   1:14:47.8     
  132  Kathy Meader              675   40   F     24 40-44    89      9:01.3   97      2:02.6  109     30:08.7   64      1:12.2  193     32:27.2    1:14:52.0   1:14:52.0     
  133  Will Hunter               627   27   M     20  0-99   148      9:37.8  208      3:04.8   93     29:31.3  137      1:32.7  170     31:07.4    1:14:54.0   1:14:54.0     
  134  Kathryn Vinyard           791   45   F     12 45-49   191     10:12.0   79      1:53.5  136     31:14.3  170      1:42.2  142     29:53.3    1:14:55.3   1:14:55.3     
  135  Nicole Friedman           595   16   F     21  0-19    31      8:13.2  205      3:03.8  182     32:46.4   40      1:03.5  141     29:49.9    1:14:56.8   1:14:56.8     
  136  Jessie Gleckel            600   33   F     20 30-34   154      9:39.7  127      2:19.1  194     33:24.8  244      2:22.7   82     27:17.6    1:15:03.9   1:15:03.9     
  137  Michael Voigt             792   44   M     22  0-99   164      9:47.6   33      1:22.4  241     35:24.1  174      1:43.8   72     26:49.4    1:15:07.3   1:15:07.3     
  138  Jim Dudley                583   34   M     23  0-99   158      9:42.0  175      2:44.5  154     31:49.9   20      0:55.6  144     29:56.5    1:15:08.5   1:15:08.5     
  139  Erin Hurley               628   30   F     21 30-34   170      9:54.8  180      2:45.9  141     31:25.6   77      1:15.4  143     29:53.4    1:15:15.1   1:15:15.1     
  140  Amy Neuwelt               692   27   F     13 25-29   207     10:25.2  225      3:17.7  151     31:41.8  142      1:33.6  113     28:20.5    1:15:18.8   1:15:18.8     
  141  Jared Jones               641   34   M     22 30-34    70      8:46.6   81      1:53.7  129     30:50.7  115      1:26.7  187     32:22.8    1:15:20.5   1:15:20.5     
  142  Correy Emmert             587   32   F     23 30-34   220     10:36.5  178      2:45.7  145     31:28.0  222      2:10.7  116     28:24.3    1:15:25.2   1:15:25.2     
  143  Tegan Callahan            547   29   F     14 25-29   172      9:55.3  176      2:44.6  130     30:54.6  183      1:47.6  149     30:05.2    1:15:27.3   1:15:27.3     
  144  Ashley Zobrosky           815   27   F     15 25-29   104      9:11.7  151      2:31.2  191     33:14.4  198      1:55.6  121     28:38.2    1:15:31.1   1:15:31.1     
  145  Joy Bryant                544   45   F     13 45-49   215     10:31.7   85      1:56.6  146     31:28.2  205      1:58.5  137     29:38.8    1:15:33.8   1:15:33.8     
  146  Megan Mccormick           669   34   F     24 30-34   199     10:20.4   84      1:56.5  164     32:15.0  144      1:34.8  133     29:27.3    1:15:34.0   1:15:34.0     
  147  Robert Trim               783   43   M     25 40-44    52      8:34.5  190      2:50.2  103     29:55.9  209      2:01.4  186     32:17.9    1:15:39.9   1:15:39.9     
  148  Rett Speidel              760   15   M     24  0-19   129      9:28.9  171      2:42.8  167     32:17.5  106      1:23.4  140     29:48.1    1:15:40.7   1:15:40.7     
  149  Lenka Novotna             697   41   F     26 40-44   224     10:39.2  146      2:28.4  119     30:23.0  160      1:39.0  163     30:46.1    1:15:55.7   1:15:55.7     
  150  William Mosser            686   54   M      7 50-54    82      8:53.7  239      3:36.0  224     34:35.1  227      2:12.5   69     26:40.3    1:15:57.6   1:15:57.6     
  151  Chris Mauldin             667   42   M     25  0-99    78      8:50.8  140      2:26.5   46     27:52.6  215      2:06.9  220     34:44.1    1:16:00.9   1:16:00.9     
  152  Michae Ricks              723   46   M     14 45-49    84      8:54.8  164      2:38.0  106     30:06.1   50      1:07.3  206     33:17.5    1:16:03.7   1:16:03.7     
  153  Carrie Mcleish            672   40   F     26  0-99   236     10:50.7  173      2:44.3  140     31:23.0   41      1:03.7  150     30:06.4    1:16:08.1   1:16:08.1     
  154  Paul Baker                520   43   M     27  0-99   155      9:40.3  107      2:10.5   38     27:31.5  214      2:06.7  224     34:53.5    1:16:22.5   1:16:22.5     
  155  Sean Kasper               642   36   M     31 35-39    88      8:58.9  213      3:10.3  155     31:58.5  216      2:07.0  152     30:09.3    1:16:24.0   1:16:24.0     
  156  Bobby Thomas              776   58   M      4 55-59   213     10:27.8   31      1:21.1  121     30:26.6   69      1:13.1  204     33:02.2    1:16:30.8   1:16:30.8     
  157  Tom Withers               811   54   M      8 50-54    91      9:03.0  116      2:14.1  186     33:01.9  261      2:44.2  135     29:28.9    1:16:32.1   1:16:32.1     
  158  Meredith Ruka             732   26   F     16 25-29    11      7:48.8  227      3:19.8  239     35:12.3    7      0:50.6  131     29:25.7    1:16:37.2   1:16:37.2     
  159  Tiffany Scheller          741   39   F     32 35-39   230     10:44.3   70      1:47.4  217     34:21.3   88      1:18.3  117     28:29.0    1:16:40.3   1:16:40.3     
  160  Charles Smith             753   46   M     28  0-99   162      9:44.3  103      2:08.0  215     34:20.2  208      2:01.4  118     28:29.4    1:16:43.3   1:16:43.3     
  161  Shannon Detro             574   36   F     33 35-39   202     10:22.3  101      2:06.8  124     30:46.7   70      1:13.3  191     32:26.4    1:16:55.5   1:16:55.5     
  162  Lauren Funderburk         596   26   F     17 25-29    56      8:37.9  244      3:43.4  171     32:21.6  285      4:23.6   94     27:50.2    1:16:56.7   1:16:56.7     
  163  Olivia Hopkins            620   41   F     27 40-44   221     10:37.0  123      2:18.4  128     30:50.1  260      2:43.8  157     30:28.6    1:16:57.9   1:16:57.9     
  164  Gloria Dow                580   47   F     15 45-49    66      8:43.1   26      1:18.3  184     32:54.7   58      1:09.2  200     32:53.4    1:16:58.7   1:16:58.7     
  165  Charlotte Kyle            651   31   F     25 30-34   160      9:43.3   71      1:47.8  173     32:31.1  161      1:39.0  174     31:22.4    1:17:03.6   1:17:03.6     
  166  Kim Merry                 678   45   F     16 45-49   198     10:20.0    8      1:02.6  180     32:43.2  156      1:37.4  179     31:48.7    1:17:31.9   1:17:31.9     
  167  Mallory Smith             757   27   F     18 25-29    87      8:58.7  167      2:41.3  162     32:11.2  286      5:08.1  123     28:47.2    1:17:46.5   1:17:46.5     
  168  John Shepard              748   26   M     19 25-29   161      9:43.7  122      2:18.2  153     31:45.4   63      1:12.1  198     32:47.9    1:17:47.3   1:17:47.3     
  169  Nicole Trim               782   40   F     28 40-44   262     11:50.2  196      2:55.8  197     33:29.8  172      1:42.9  101     28:01.2    1:17:59.9   1:17:59.9     
  170  Elan Santiago             734   33   M     26 30-34   233     10:48.3  271      4:26.9  223     34:34.8  200      1:56.1   64     26:15.6    1:18:01.7   1:18:01.7     
  171  Michelle Jernigan         637   45   F     17 45-49   241     11:05.6  185      2:47.3   94     29:33.3  145      1:34.9  211     33:29.7    1:18:30.8   1:18:30.8     
  172  Janine Du Plessis         582   31   F     27 30-34   167      9:51.9  210      3:07.8  134     31:12.1  166      1:41.1  197     32:41.6    1:18:34.5   1:18:34.5     
  173  Noelleangelique Molinar   682   42   F     29 40-44   264     11:55.9  161      2:37.3  176     32:38.0  194      1:53.8  136     29:32.5    1:18:37.5   1:18:37.5     
  174  Valiant Haller            606   33   M     28 30-34   200     10:20.9  168      2:41.9  123     30:36.1  249      2:31.2  196     32:32.7    1:18:42.8   1:18:42.8     
  175  Xavier Torticus           506   25   F     29  0-99   255     11:28.8    4      1:00.8  208     34:05.4   24      0:57.2  171     31:11.4    1:18:43.6   1:18:43.6     
  176  Sara King                 649   64   F      2 60-64   265     12:00.4   56      1:37.6  201     33:36.4  196      1:54.4  138     29:41.6    1:18:50.4   1:18:50.4     
  177  Steve Strickland          766   43   M     30  0-99   257     11:32.0  224      3:16.7   95     29:33.6  203      1:58.0  199     32:52.8    1:19:13.1   1:19:13.1     
  178  Michael Donovan           577   23   M      6 20-24   121      9:25.6  184      2:47.1  200     33:32.4  217      2:07.5  173     31:20.8    1:19:13.4   1:19:13.4     
  179  Jodi Jackson              631   40   F     30 40-44   244     11:11.4  150      2:29.5  258     38:34.4  259      2:37.2   29     24:35.5    1:19:28.0   1:19:28.0     
  180  Naomi Tsu                 784   39   F     34 35-39   176      9:57.7   74      1:50.1  235     35:02.2   95      1:20.4  172     31:20.5    1:19:30.9   1:19:30.9     
  181  J.T. Bennett              526   23   M      7 20-24   125      9:27.1  212      3:10.1  251     37:21.8  125      1:29.3  105     28:05.0    1:19:33.3   1:19:33.3     
  182  Tim Lowe                  657   60   M      3 60-64   137      9:31.7  249      3:53.6  196     33:27.5  264      2:56.4  146     29:59.5    1:19:48.7   1:19:48.7     
  183  Tony Rico                 724   45   M     31  0-99   168      9:52.1  272      4:33.4   88     29:17.6   99      1:21.1  221     34:44.6    1:19:48.8   1:19:48.8     
  184  Jessica Smith             756   40   F     31 40-44   130      9:29.3  269      4:19.1  199     33:31.0  229      2:12.8  154     30:18.8    1:19:51.0   1:19:51.0     
  185  Dorry Martin              666   27   F     20 25-29   107      9:14.8  135      2:24.4  227     34:43.9  257      2:35.3  169     31:03.1    1:20:01.5   1:20:01.5     
  186  Manish Shah               747   40   M     32 40-44   135      9:30.4  280      5:15.0  264     39:11.5   26      0:57.7   39     25:10.2    1:20:04.8   1:20:04.8     
  187  Mark Zobrosky             816   29   M     32  0-99   163      9:46.7  278      4:54.6  229     34:52.0  228      2:12.7  115     28:21.8    1:20:07.8   1:20:07.8     
  188  Marisol Santini           735   41   F     33 40-44   240     11:00.9  155      2:32.1  138     31:18.8  230      2:13.2  208     33:19.1    1:20:24.1   1:20:24.1     
  189  Eric Mills                680   29   M     21 25-29   188     10:09.7  253      3:57.2  152     31:43.6  270      3:06.9  177     31:29.3    1:20:26.7   1:20:26.7     
  190  Kellie Parr               703   44   F     33  0-99   157      9:41.2  128      2:19.7  203     33:42.1   56      1:08.6  213     33:36.2    1:20:27.8   1:20:27.8     
  191  Glo Ross                  727   28   F     22 25-29   258     11:34.1  133      2:23.2  219     34:25.5  213      2:06.0  151     30:09.2    1:20:38.0   1:20:38.0     
  192  Cameron Wilder            803   14   M     34  0-19    48      8:29.9  252      3:56.9  158     32:01.7  192      1:52.8  217     34:20.3    1:20:41.6   1:20:41.6     
  193  Barbara Hernandez         612   38   F     35 35-39   275     12:44.6  241      3:38.7  113     30:11.1  210      2:01.4  183     32:06.4    1:20:42.2   1:20:42.2     
  194  Kimberly Hayes            611   39   F     36 35-39   216     10:32.3  119      2:15.9  207     34:00.7  212      2:05.1  180     31:53.4    1:20:47.4   1:20:47.4     
  195  Jeff Shinabarger          749   32   M     29 30-34   171      9:54.8  221      3:15.7  236     35:04.6  191      1:52.7  161     30:44.1    1:20:51.9   1:20:51.9     
  196  Kim Lydon                 660   37   F     37 35-39   280     13:40.5  166      2:39.9  116     30:18.1  251      2:32.8  178     31:41.7    1:20:53.0   1:20:53.0     
  197  Theresa Thaggard          775   50   F      9 50-54   261     11:40.1   95      2:01.9  144     31:27.3  154      1:37.0  215     34:08.3    1:20:54.6   1:20:54.6     
  198  Margaret Best             528   25   F     23 25-29   128      9:28.5  121      2:17.9  193     33:24.5  152      1:36.7  216     34:10.3    1:20:57.9   1:20:57.9     
  199  Patrick Bryan             542   46   M     18 45-49    92      9:03.0  260      4:04.3  157     32:00.1  280      3:32.1  188     32:23.4    1:21:02.9   1:21:02.9     
  200  Billy Colucci             563   46   M     35  0-99   115      9:23.4  132      2:22.5  127     30:49.9  236      2:19.6  236     36:10.0    1:21:05.4   1:21:05.4     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
  201  James Newman              694   58   M      5 55-59   195     10:14.6  102      2:06.9  165     32:16.2  141      1:33.2  226     34:59.8    1:21:10.7   1:21:10.7     
  202  Laura Benjamin            524   34   F     30 30-34   217     10:33.2  106      2:09.5  218     34:22.1  189      1:52.4  195     32:32.7    1:21:29.9   1:21:29.9     
  203  Cate Williams             806   29   F     24 25-29   133      9:30.1  172      2:43.7  204     33:44.7   22      0:56.3  223     34:49.5    1:21:44.3   1:21:44.3     
  204  Ben Shackleford           745   45   M     19 45-49    90      9:01.7  236      3:29.7  209     34:07.3  199      1:55.7  209     33:20.9    1:21:55.3   1:21:55.3     
  205  Jack Yarbrough            814   33   M     31 30-34   127      9:28.0  216      3:10.5  249     37:11.5  148      1:36.1  165     30:56.1    1:22:22.2   1:22:22.2     
  206  Sarah Satterfield         738   39   F     38 35-39   183     10:06.6   83      1:55.4  170     32:18.4  108      1:24.3  241     36:39.2    1:22:23.9   1:22:23.9     
  207  Craig Beckler             523   45   M     36  0-99   173      9:55.8  274      4:38.5  189     33:12.4  262      2:49.1  182     31:55.3    1:22:31.1   1:22:31.1     
  208  Tracey Curtis             569   38   F     39 35-39   252     11:25.4  191      2:51.1  231     34:56.5   75      1:14.9  192     32:26.8    1:22:54.7   1:22:54.7     
  209  Andrea Colglazier         562   37   F     37  0-99   204     10:23.8   93      2:01.3  243     35:41.6   89      1:18.4  212     33:35.8    1:23:00.9   1:23:00.9     
  210  Jacki Snow                758   27   F     25 25-29   190     10:11.6  115      2:13.4  250     37:19.2   72      1:13.9  184     32:11.7    1:23:09.8   1:23:09.8     
  211  Paula Jamieson            635   46   F     20 45-49   263     11:55.0  182      2:46.6  248     37:06.6   25      0:57.4  160     30:42.4    1:23:28.0   1:23:28.0     
  212  Chris Rowland             728   32   M     38  0-99   256     11:29.9  228      3:20.2  192     33:22.5  265      2:57.3  194     32:29.4    1:23:39.3   1:23:39.3     
  213  Steve Reynolds            721   59   M      6 55-59   114      9:22.4  197      2:55.9  132     30:55.9  136      1:32.6  258     38:52.6    1:23:39.4   1:23:39.4     
  214  Caitlin Bowman            534   23   F      8 20-24   251     11:24.5  263      4:06.6  214     34:18.6  252      2:33.6  175     31:23.0    1:23:46.3   1:23:46.3     
  215  Ali Couch                 567   30   F     32 30-34   205     10:23.9  266      4:14.8  242     35:39.0   59      1:09.2  190     32:24.0    1:23:50.9   1:23:50.9     
  216  Laurie Goodner            601   45   F     21 45-49   259     11:35.7  153      2:31.6  195     33:25.0  206      1:59.7  218     34:24.0    1:23:56.0   1:23:56.0     
  217  Bruce Cobb                557   50   M     39  0-99   194     10:14.4  154      2:31.8  125     30:47.8  234      2:18.2  252     38:14.7    1:24:06.9   1:24:06.9     
  218  Terri Lyde                659   46   F     22 45-49   208     10:25.8  203      3:01.8  187     33:07.4  157      1:37.7  231     35:59.7    1:24:12.4   1:24:12.4     
  219  Alison Westemeier         802   34   F     33 30-34   159      9:42.3  186      2:48.3  220     34:28.3  193      1:53.6  229     35:51.7    1:24:44.2   1:24:44.2     
  220  Travis Barton             522   54   M     10 50-54   116      9:23.5  259      4:03.6   14     26:07.3  263      2:54.7  270     42:36.9    1:25:06.0   1:25:06.0     
  221  Victor Woodard            813   39   M     40 35-39   179     10:02.5  264      4:09.0  139     31:22.0  218      2:07.8  249     37:26.6    1:25:07.9   1:25:07.9     
  222  Erick Baker               519   39   M     41 35-39   106      9:13.2  251      3:54.5  213     34:16.5  187      1:51.7  234     36:03.8    1:25:19.7   1:25:19.7     
  223  Catherine Hartman         609   42   F     34 40-44   226     10:41.0  149      2:29.4  185     33:00.5  271      3:10.3  238     36:16.5    1:25:37.7   1:25:37.7     
  224  Thomas Binner             530   30   M     40  0-99   146      9:36.0  215      3:10.5  221     34:28.9  240      2:20.8  233     36:02.4    1:25:38.6   1:25:38.6     
  225  Kathleen Speidel          759   41   F     35 40-44   281     13:48.4  207      3:04.4  174     32:31.9  283      3:50.2  189     32:23.8    1:25:38.7   1:25:38.7     
  226  Matthew Leigh             653   25   M     26 25-29    73      8:48.6  248      3:53.2  205     33:49.2  207      1:59.7  248     37:13.8    1:25:44.5   1:25:44.5     
  227  Jennifer Epstein          588   32   F     41  0-99   184     10:06.9   88      1:58.9  246     36:11.2  121      1:28.0  239     36:21.3    1:26:06.3   1:26:06.3     
  228  Jenna Abney               515   43   F     42  0-99   212     10:27.5  113      2:13.1  198     33:30.2  109      1:25.0  255     38:40.7    1:26:16.5   1:26:16.5     
  229  Jane Parker               702   47   F     23 45-49   219     10:35.6  265      4:14.2  166     32:17.0  242      2:21.9  244     36:59.5    1:26:28.2   1:26:28.2     
  230  Sarah Mills               681   29   F     27 25-29   214     10:30.4  211      3:09.5  252     37:22.4  204      1:58.0  214     34:02.6    1:27:02.9   1:27:02.9     
  231  Beth Sutton               771   56   F      7 55-59   177      9:58.9  192      2:51.2  222     34:33.8   97      1:20.8  253     38:19.6    1:27:04.3   1:27:04.3     
  232  Cheryl Rude               730   63   F      4 60-64   266     12:04.7  270      4:25.1  240     35:14.3  232      2:17.7  205     33:10.1    1:27:11.9   1:27:11.9     
  233  Danyelle Sulllivan        770   18   F     43  0-19    13      7:50.5  143      2:27.1  253     37:47.5  162      1:39.3  251     38:03.8    1:27:48.2   1:27:48.2     
  234  Longhorn Renegades        501   19   F     44  0-99   181     10:03.2   13      1:08.3  275     41:11.7    1      0:42.9  225     34:54.1    1:28:00.2   1:28:00.2     
  235  Barbara Gunter            604   52   F     11 50-54   246     11:14.8  174      2:44.3  161     32:07.9  231      2:14.7  263     39:48.2    1:28:09.9   1:28:09.9     
  236  Jennifer Carasa           549   27   F     28 25-29   250     11:22.8  218      3:11.1  168     32:17.7  250      2:31.7  259     38:57.7    1:28:21.0   1:28:21.0     
  237  Lauren Scales             739   18   F     45  0-19   192     10:12.1  256      3:59.0  272     40:27.9  146      1:34.9  185     32:14.4    1:28:28.3   1:28:28.3     
  238  Mercedes Marsh            664   48   F     24 45-49   247     11:18.3  246      3:50.3  212     34:14.4  281      3:44.5  228     35:30.0    1:28:37.5   1:28:37.5     
  239  Leigh Brooks              540   40   F     36 40-44   267     12:20.6  235      3:27.6  188     33:08.2  219      2:08.5  250     37:59.1    1:29:04.0   1:29:04.0     
  240  Ken Montano               684   41   M     37 40-44   277     12:50.3  267      4:16.8  202     33:38.4  269      3:06.4  227     35:24.5    1:29:16.4   1:29:16.4     
  241  Jett Valle                787    9   M     46  0-19   166      9:51.0   55      1:36.5  273     40:38.2   29      0:58.8  237     36:16.1    1:29:20.6   1:29:20.6     
  242  We Like Juice             505   10   M     47  0-99     6      7:06.7    7      1:02.3  286     53:02.3   21      0:56.1  103     28:01.9    1:30:09.3   1:30:09.3     
  243  Liz Sargent               737   47   F     25 45-49   206     10:24.9  232      3:25.0  276     41:29.9  151      1:36.7  210     33:28.9    1:30:25.4   1:30:25.4     
  244  Jim Jinkins               638   58   M      8 55-59   242     11:05.7  238      3:32.5  210     34:09.6  221      2:09.3  261     39:28.4    1:30:25.5   1:30:25.5     
  245  Sara Cooper               565   33   F     34 30-34   269     12:26.7  152      2:31.5  238     35:07.5  220      2:08.6  256     38:46.4    1:31:00.7   1:31:00.7     
  246  Jennifer Newton           696   29   F     29 25-29   211     10:27.0  277      4:52.3  216     34:21.1  266      3:00.0  254     38:20.6    1:31:01.0   1:31:01.0     
  247  Amy Schwerzel             742   24   F      9 20-24   223     10:38.9  111      2:12.9  271     40:21.7   36      1:01.8  243     36:57.8    1:31:13.1   1:31:13.1     
  248  Brian Herrin              614   36   M     42 35-39   287     23:31.0  209      3:06.2   89     29:20.3  243      2:22.3  201     32:53.9    1:31:13.7   1:31:13.7     
  249  Rebecca Skiba             750   26   F     30 25-29   234     10:48.6  262      4:05.5  268     39:48.5  223      2:10.9  222     34:49.4    1:31:42.9   1:31:42.9     
  250  Angie Ponsell             707   47   F     26 45-49   245     11:12.6  141      2:27.0  265     39:21.8  188      1:51.9  245     37:01.4    1:31:54.7   1:31:54.7   2:00
  251  Kristina Smalley          751   30   F     35 30-34   276     12:47.4  285      6:44.6  190     33:13.0  275      3:17.8  232     36:01.8    1:32:04.6   1:32:04.6     
  252  John Rector               719   46   M     48  0-99   186     10:08.6  237      3:30.4  228     34:48.6  255      2:34.5  269     41:04.1    1:32:06.2   1:32:06.2     
  253  Wendy Clark               556   46   F     49  0-99   285     15:47.2  283      5:48.9  260     38:50.1  254      2:34.2  132     29:26.4    1:32:26.8   1:32:26.8     
  254  Kevin Clark               555   40   M     50  0-99   284     15:45.0  284      5:48.9  261     38:50.5  256      2:34.6  134     29:27.9    1:32:26.9   1:32:26.9     
  255  Stacy Lee Tyre            785   34   M     51  0-99   153      9:39.5  219      3:12.8  254     38:05.6   73      1:14.1  265     40:17.6    1:32:29.6   1:32:29.6     
  256  Lyle Sell                 743   41   M     38 40-44   260     11:38.8  286      8:12.3  178     32:39.8  277      3:21.4  242     36:45.1    1:32:37.4   1:32:37.4     
  257  Catherine Rendon          720   52   F     12 50-54   271     12:29.7   80      1:53.6  244     36:01.1  182      1:46.9  266     40:35.2    1:32:46.5   1:32:46.5     
  258  Jim Cook                  564   51   M     13 50-54   218     10:35.1  231      3:23.7  270     40:15.7  132      1:31.7  246     37:03.1    1:32:49.3   1:32:49.3     
  259  Wendy Lutes               658   43   F     39 40-44   243     11:07.5  258      3:59.8  211     34:13.9  282      3:47.3  264     39:51.7    1:33:00.2   1:33:00.2     
  DNF  Jill Stuckey              768   31   F     52  0-99                                                                       287   1:33:25.3    1:33:25.3   1:33:25.3     
  261  Mike Donovan              578   50   M     53  0-99   100      9:09.1  254      3:58.7  230     34:55.9  116      1:27.2  276     44:14.7    1:33:45.6   1:33:45.6     
  262  Emily Langille            652   29   F     54  0-99   231     10:44.6  206      3:04.0  266     39:43.7  110      1:25.0  257     38:52.1    1:33:49.4   1:33:49.4     
  263  Rebecca Sanchez           733   29   F     31 25-29   123      9:26.3  217      3:10.7  282     44:32.4   34      1:01.0  230     35:59.3    1:34:09.7   1:34:09.7     
  264  Patricia Waters           795   57   F      9 55-59   238     10:56.0  268      4:18.6  245     36:09.4  239      2:20.5  267     40:35.8    1:34:20.3   1:34:20.3     
  265  Sara Scales               740   13   F     55  0-19   228     10:42.0  257      3:59.0  284     46:47.5   94      1:19.9  181     31:54.8    1:34:43.2   1:34:43.2     
  266  Neely Hunter              625   38   F     56  0-99   196     10:15.7   91      2:00.7  233     35:01.5  173      1:43.6  278     46:01.6    1:35:03.1   1:35:03.1     
  267  Maryellen St George       763   41   F     40 40-44   248     11:20.8  242      3:41.7  247     36:24.1  238      2:19.7  271     42:55.9    1:36:42.2   1:36:42.2     
  268  Marjorie Donovan          576   50   F     57  0-99   282     14:18.2  179      2:45.8    1     17:29.2  211      2:02.4  284   1:01:05.7    1:37:41.3   1:37:41.3     
  269  Team Unicorn              503   30   F     58  0-99   278     12:56.0  147      2:28.5  283     44:54.4  113      1:26.0  240     36:27.0    1:38:11.9   1:38:11.9     
  270  Tracy Hilderbrand         616   37   F     43 35-39   253     11:27.0  214      3:10.4  278     42:45.2  135      1:32.3  268     40:41.8    1:39:36.7   1:39:36.7     
  271  Chris Coppola             566   39   M     59  0-99   225     10:40.4  243      3:41.9  234     35:01.7  246      2:24.8  282     48:06.1    1:39:54.9   1:39:54.9     
  272  Robin Shackleford         746   44   F     41 40-44   270     12:28.2  250      3:53.7  269     39:57.1  284      4:12.6  260     39:27.1    1:39:58.7   1:39:58.7     
  273  Jean Hagedorn             605   55   F     10 55-59   268     12:22.3  255      3:58.8  279     42:58.0  140      1:33.2  262     39:34.3    1:40:26.6   1:40:26.6     
  274  Matt Jenkins              636   48   M     27 45-49   239     10:57.3  234      3:27.4  262     39:03.3  278      3:21.9  275     44:11.1    1:41:01.0   1:41:01.0     
  275  Brian Newman              693   29   M     32 25-29   249     11:22.1  104      2:08.4  259     38:37.9  233      2:17.8  279     46:44.5    1:41:10.7   1:41:10.7     
  276  Tina Reagan               718   42   F     42 40-44   152      9:39.5  287      8:56.2  256     38:30.6  287      8:55.4  235     36:06.8    1:42:08.5   1:42:08.5     
  277  Ruth Queen                713   20   F     10 20-24   235     10:50.0  282      5:45.2  257     38:33.4  268      3:06.0  274     44:02.5    1:42:17.1   1:42:17.1     
  278  Adrianne Martin           665   34   F     60  0-99   274     12:38.4  229      3:21.8  274     41:04.8  279      3:25.7  273     43:37.0    1:44:07.7   1:44:07.7     
  279  Amanda Locklear           656   23   F     11 20-24   227     10:41.5  281      5:15.5  280     43:20.2  245      2:24.2  272     43:08.7    1:44:50.1   1:44:50.1     
  280  Mary Ealer                584   70   F      1 70-74   283     14:56.7  240      3:37.1  267     39:43.8  237      2:19.6  277     45:01.6    1:45:38.8   1:45:38.8     
  281  Meribeth Fields           591   31   F     36 30-34   187     10:09.4  226      3:18.3  263     39:05.0  224      2:11.3  283     54:41.0    1:49:25.0   1:49:25.0     
  282  Toni Mcknight             670   23   F     61  0-99   279     13:11.0  142      2:27.1  281     44:06.8  276      3:18.1  281     47:36.3    1:50:39.3   1:50:39.3     
  283  Laura Bright              538   28   F     62  0-99   286     16:19.0  247      3:51.7  285     50:49.3  274      3:17.2  280     47:12.6    2:01:29.8   2:01:29.8     
  284  James Catts               818   30   M     37 30-34   288     40:33.0  275      4:40.0  255     38:26.2  253      2:33.9  247     37:12.6    2:03:25.7   2:03:25.7     
  285  Wendy Rankine             715   37   F     44 35-39   126      9:27.6  279      5:08.6  225     34:37.1  225      2:11.8  286   1:15:42.9    2:07:08.0   2:07:08.0     
  286  Rachel Greszler           602   29   F     33 25-29   156      9:40.9  193      2:52.6  287   1:25:28.4   92      1:19.6  207     33:18.9    2:12:40.4   2:12:40.4     
  287  Cassandra Bright          537   32   F     63  0-99   272     12:29.8  245      3:46.8  277     41:53.8  126      1:29.9  285   1:14:22.0    2:14:02.3   2:14:02.3     
   DQ  Super Freaks              502   42   F     DQ  0-99    DQ              194      2:52.8  237     35:05.1   23      0:56.6   DQ     26:41.2    1:05:35.7   1:05:35.7     

David Addison - USAT Head Refferee
Email: agdaddison@ag.state.sc.us

SPRINT DISTANCE

RACE NUMBER

RULE VIOLATED

PENALTY

 

829

5.10a Drafting

2 Min

707

5.4 Traffic Law

2 Min

OLYMPIC DISTANCE

RACE NUMBER

RULE VIOLATED

PENALTY

 

189

5.10a Drafting

2 Min

327

5.10a Drafting

2 Min

329

5.10a Drafting

2 Min

121

5.10a Drafting

2 Min

300

5.10d Blocking

2 Min

319

5.10d Blocking

2 Min

293

5.10d Blocking

2 Min

289

5.10f Position

2 Min

255

5.10f Position

2 Min

227

5.10f Position

2 Min

301

5.10g Overtaken

2 Min

162

5.4 Traffic Laws

2 Min