YOUR RACE RESULTS
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | COURSE RECORDS

To search names: Windows: "Control - F" or Mac: "Command - F"

5 Points of Life 5K Age Group Results

Click to see Overall Results

Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99


Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Rosato 1484 23 1 16:09.7 16:09.7
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Scott Lafferty gainesville FL 2149 40 2 17:54.4 17:54.4

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer Schofiled Gainesville FL 1500 25 22 21:38.3 21:38.3
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Francee Laywell 1488 50 46 24:01.2 24:01.2
Top

Female 2 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Isabella Pawloski 1481 9 30 22:37.5 22:38.4
2 Safi Chalfin-Smith Gainesville FL 2309 9 151 29:22.6 29:35.9
3 Analise Banko Gainesville FL 2324 9 156 29:33.6 29:44.2
4 Edesse Poirier Gainesville FL 2316 8 227 32:20.7 32:48.7
5 Jada Marken Gainesville FL 2295 9 315 37:06.5 37:45.0
6 Kaitlyn Watson Gainesville FL 2096 8 373 40:58.2 41:25.5
7 Bridget Steiner Ocala FL 2215 9 422 47:13.7 47:29.5
8 Emily Morrison Gainesville FL 2284 9 453 52:51.5 53:40.2
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kaley Settle Gainesville FL 2203 13 81 26:07.3 26:15.1
2 Ashley Sarkees Gainesville FL 1854 11 217 31:57.2 32:48.2
3 Alexandra Ruiz 1480 13 235 32:39.3 32:44.1
4 Giselle Edwards Gainesville FL 2055 13 241 32:49.4 33:03.4
5 Andrea Wright Gainesville FL 1899 11 248 33:06.7 33:11.9
6 Kara Fender Gainesville FL 2173 13 266 33:56.8 34:24.3
7 Katherine Cauthon Gainesville FL 2052 10 319 37:10.4 37:27.7
8 Carlie Deluca 1476 10 324 37:23.4 37:28.9
9 Olivia Rothstein Gainesville FL 1745 13 381 41:37.8 42:01.3
10 Carley Libby Lake Butler FL 2313 12 384 41:59.3 42:31.8
11 Rebecca Reeves Gainesville FL 2152 14 397 44:04.9 44:30.2
12 Jordan Reddy Ocala FL 2299 12 413 45:50.1 45:55.6
13 Hayley Kurz Gainesville FL 1914 12 442 51:43.5 52:38.7
14 Calista Legeyt 1478 13 474 57:52.9 58:26.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hannah Hurlston Newberry FL 1984 16 37 23:17.2 23:19.9
2 Shannon Stockton Gainesville FL 2062 18 54 24:30.5 24:37.9
3 Deawna Acra Gainesville FL 1858 18 58 24:39.0 24:43.2
4 Alyssa Hernandez Gainesville FL 2320 19 99 27:07.0 27:20.9
5 Katharine Johnson 1490 18 111 27:39.7 27:46.6
6 Katie Campbell Gainesville FL 2191 19 153 29:31.5 29:51.5
7 Nicolyn Rohrer Lake Worth FL 2049 19 195 31:07.2 31:25.6
8 Mary Bianculli Ocala FL 2002 16 214 31:52.3 32:04.7
9 Austin Landis Gainesville FL 1882 16 264 33:36.2 34:00.9
10 Abbey Worthington Worthington Springs FL 2242 17 299 36:10.1 36:42.7
11 Liza Rothstein Gainesville FL 1746 15 362 39:42.9 40:07.2
12 Megan Marcotte Newberry FL 2010 17 378 41:17.5 41:42.4
13 Stephanie Zoller Gainesville FL 2218 19 412 45:43.2 46:00.2
14 Tatum Chandler 1763 18 419 46:45.4 46:58.8
15 Kierstin Steiner Jacksonville FL 2104 18 421 47:12.9 47:28.2
16 Yewon Kwak 1489 19 424 47:24.2 48:13.6
17 Min Song Gainesville FL 2155 19 425 47:36.7 48:27.7
18 Pimnitah Visitdesotrakul Gainesville FL 2156 19 430 48:00.8 48:53.1
19 Ana Fernandez Gainsville FL 1906 19 436 50:36.3 51:16.2
20 Maggie Pickell Gainesville FL 2233 18 438 50:43.2 51:25.2
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ana Marichal GAINESVILLE FL 2217 23 34 23:02.2 23:09.4
2 Courtney Jadidian 1753 24 55 24:30.6 24:33.5
3 Kristin Zoborski 1751 22 61 24:42.2 24:51.8
4 Natalie Morrison Gainesville FL 2224 23 85 26:20.5 26:37.9
5 Rachel Powell Gainesville FL 2255 20 87 26:24.4 26:43.9
6 Alleigh Schlechter Gainesville FL 2223 22 90 26:27.0 26:46.1
7 Danielle Bianculli ocala FL 2028 23 125 28:09.6 28:15.9
8 Rachel McGahey Gainesville FL 1963 24 134 28:44.5 29:10.7
9 Amanda Perez Gainesville FL 1864 22 158 29:36.4 29:57.4
10 Kaylee Hutchison Gainesville FL 2158 22 160 29:43.2 29:57.9
11 Lixia Chen Gainesville FL 2159 20 177 30:13.9 31:05.7
12 Laura Wasala Gainesville FL 2199 22 178 30:14.3 30:22.6
13 Alyson Demers Gainesville FL 2183 24 185 30:26.3 31:07.4
14 Jessica Palmer Gainesville FL 2135 24 190 30:42.6 31:11.1
15 Sara Manansala 1475 24 193 31:03.2 31:30.2
16 Elli Alba Gainesvillle FL 2236 24 199 31:08.8 31:42.1
17 Carla Vidal GAINESVILLE FL 2277 24 205 31:31.9 31:57.4
18 Stephanie Belz 1474 22 206 31:33.5 31:45.7
19 Whitney Oden Worthington Springs FL 2245 24 210 31:38.5 32:11.7
20 Beth Feeley 1750 22 222 32:11.0 32:22.4
21 Kimberly Hawkins Gainesville FL 2211 24 231 32:36.3 32:59.9
22 Cassandra Romero Gainesville FL 1966 23 255 33:17.3 33:43.8
23 Nicole Fernandez Gainesville FL 1904 24 256 33:18.3 33:58.6
24 Leslie Torres Newberry FL 1736 22 259 33:29.8 33:47.6
25 Morgan Emery Gainesville FL 1907 20 262 33:35.7 33:55.4
26 Marissa Kobylski Gainesville FL 2129 21 268 33:57.7 34:20.4
27 Page Painter Virginia Beach VA 2196 24 274 34:25.9 34:54.2
28 So Yen Jeong Gainesville FL 2154 20 275 34:26.5 35:18.2
29 Shannon Curtis Gainesville FL 2125 21 279 34:37.1 34:59.7
30 Ashley Horowitz Gainesville FL 1948 23 287 35:40.3 35:54.7
31 Joy Nazworth 1496 21 288 35:40.8 36:21.7
32 Heather Wert Gainesville FL 1861 24 297 36:03.2 36:24.9
33 Mallorie Gaughran Gainesville FL 2264 23 302 36:26.7 36:34.2
34 Jordan Matich Gainesville FL 2157 22 314 37:02.4 37:21.3
35 Elisabeth Walters Gainesville FL 1921 23 316 37:06.5 37:45.2
36 Minna Lee Gainesville FL 2137 20 321 37:17.0 38:07.4
37 Jacqueline Ore Gainesville FL 1991 21 327 37:35.7 38:03.7
38 Julie Smith Archer FL 2269 24 330 37:45.5 38:12.9
39 Amanda Kent Gainesville FL 2289 24 333 37:53.5 38:16.4
40 Rnea Jones Gainesville FL 1755 21 337 38:01.5 38:39.2
41 Courtney Twist Gainesville FL 2132 22 358 39:23.4 39:38.9
42 Alyssa Szemer Gainesville FL 2134 21 386 42:23.8 42:41.5
43 Kendra Hamilton Gainesville FL 1878 22 395 43:28.0 43:51.9
44 Mary McDaniel Melrose FL 1873 23 406 45:23.6 45:35.9
45 Dana Baum Gainesville FL 2319 22 416 46:12.0 47:00.4
46 Yoora pak gainesville FL 2130 20 423 47:21.8 48:13.6
47 Andrea Ruane Gainesville FL 1933 24 457 52:58.4 53:53.5
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tracie Blackford Newberry FL 2103 27 47 24:09.2 24:12.6
2 christine bianculli-deriso ocala FL 2280 28 70 25:35.8 25:48.5
3 Mallory Perrin Ocala FL 2034 26 78 26:00.6 26:06.7
4 Tracy Cunningham Gainesville FL 1967 28 89 26:25.8 26:33.9
5 Marybeth Pinter 1473 26 95 26:43.0 26:47.6
6 Lindsay Hertel Gainesville FL 1874 27 103 27:12.9 27:25.4
7 Melanie Brunell Gainesville FL 2058 26 115 27:45.9 28:12.9
8 Nathalie Kanda Gainesville FL 1879 26 116 27:48.6 27:55.3
9 Amy Moczynski Gainesville FL 2108 26 142 28:58.4 29:07.2
10 Ying Yi Zheng Gainesville FL 2139 27 144 29:03.4 29:08.7
11 Natasha Hines Starke FL 1744 28 162 29:46.8 29:55.4
12 Christine Provost Gainesville FL 2056 26 169 29:54.1 30:03.5
13 Erin Ferguson Gainesville FL 1758 28 180 30:19.1 30:50.8
14 Allison Vitt Gainesville FL 1852 26 196 31:07.4 31:22.3
15 Jessica Judge Gainesville FL 2278 25 204 31:29.0 31:54.7
16 Carrie Brown Gainesville FL 1975 29 212 31:41.5 32:34.5
17 Gretchen Baker Gainesville FL 2234 27 213 31:43.9 32:00.4
18 Nicole Sparkman High Springs FL 1965 29 228 32:32.0 33:12.9
19 Laura Marquis St. Augustine FL 2115 25 230 32:35.5 32:57.9
20 Stefanie Potter Gainesville FL 1962 27 233 32:38.3 33:21.7
21 Kaelyn Bednarz Gainesville FL 2162 25 253 33:15.8 33:38.2
22 Rebecca Rogers Gainesville FL 2163 26 254 33:16.1 33:38.1
23 Nona Jones Gainesville FL 1912 29 257 33:27.2 33:48.4
24 Noelle Elliott Gainesville FL 2097 26 265 33:43.2 34:01.9
25 Erica Dougherty gainesville FL 1998 25 272 34:17.4 34:39.1
26 Caroline Caram Gainesville FL 1988 27 281 34:42.4 34:58.9
27 Sherry Rael Newberry FL 1982 27 285 35:34.1 36:19.1
28 Erin Sanders Bell FL 1498 28 286 35:37.8 36:21.5
29 Miranda West Gainesville FL 2306 28 311 36:50.7 37:18.1
30 Kara Paulson Waldo FL 1759 25 312 36:54.9 37:26.6
31 Nakeema Simmons Gainesville FL 1931 25 343 38:19.2 38:54.7
32 Joy Powell Gainesville FL 2194 25 346 38:29.6 39:14.2
33 Jorelle Laakso Gainesville FL 2143 29 353 38:55.2 39:52.4
34 Jillian Ward Gainesville FL 2017 27 366 40:05.6 40:23.3
35 Shatavia Jenkins Gainesville FL 2042 29 369 40:30.0 40:38.5
36 Maria Barrios Gainesville FL 2294 26 376 41:07.5 41:53.2
37 Leigha Fridley daytona beach shores FL 2106 25 390 42:34.3 43:04.1
38 Amanda Barrett Gainesville FL 2086 28 393 43:16.6 43:47.2
39 Ashley Whipple Gainesville FL 1877 25 396 43:49.7 44:14.2
40 Katie Clemen Newberry FL 2121 26 398 44:38.7 45:04.4
41 Jennifer Stevenson Gainesville FL 2021 29 401 44:50.8 45:31.7
42 Diane Gagnon Gainesville FL 2066 26 402 44:51.5 45:16.6
43 Tiffany Bacon Gainesville FL 2190 26 405 45:23.4 45:36.1
44 Heidi Dublin Gainesville FL 1896 29 410 45:42.2 45:42.2
45 Christie Rogers Jacksonville FL 2063 28 418 46:45.2 47:13.2
46 Tracie Rogers Gainesville FL 2172 25 420 46:47.5 47:12.1
47 Jessica Fernandez Jacksonville FL 2210 28 437 50:36.7 51:16.2
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Helen Claudio Gainesville FL 2231 33 45 23:52.8 24:05.5
2 Christina Lake Archer FL 1754 32 107 27:27.3 27:51.4
3 Jeanette Ciesla Gainesville FL 1769 32 122 28:05.1 28:33.6
4 Caroline Hamilton Newberry FL 2230 32 141 28:58.1 29:18.4
5 shannon jernigan chiefland FL 2181 33 143 28:58.4 29:18.4
6 Michelle Tringali Alachua FL 1960 30 145 29:06.6 29:48.8
7 Kristen Seymour Newberry FL 2161 32 157 29:35.7 30:01.4
8 Kimberly Sanford 1492 34 181 30:21.7 30:30.9
9 Brandi Hoover Micanopy FL 1925 30 188 30:40.9 31:19.3
10 Cynthia Mitchell Trenton FL 2213 32 192 31:02.5 31:32.1
11 Amy Berton Gainesville FL 1762 32 194 31:05.1 31:15.6
12 Aimee Andrews Sebring FL 1954 31 239 32:42.9 33:00.2
13 johna burgess Gainesville FL 1902 30 240 32:48.5 33:03.6
14 Amy Harder High Springs FL 2024 32 252 33:15.5 33:46.2
15 Jeniffer Parrish Gainesville FL 2118 32 261 33:33.2 33:57.2
16 Linda Rocafort Gainesville FL 2174 32 269 33:59.2 34:11.7
17 Whitney Krueger Gainesville FL 1868 30 270 34:11.5 34:44.4
18 Sarah Nobles Newberry FL 2281 30 277 34:32.4 35:13.5
19 Taren Delisle Gainesville FL 2232 33 278 34:35.3 35:30.7
20 Sarah Weil Gainesville FL 2111 31 283 34:53.7 35:48.4
21 Debra Hyatt Gainesville FL 2182 34 289 35:47.9 36:24.4
22 Kelly Fisher Gainesville FL 2116 30 290 35:56.9 36:42.5
23 Ana Holt Gainesville FL 1756 31 298 36:04.3 36:42.9
24 Michelle Emerick Newberry FL 1981 33 303 36:29.0 37:14.2
25 Maura Ciasulli Chiefland FL 1909 30 328 37:38.2 38:17.3
26 Dena Perry 1487 32 339 38:10.7 38:28.9
27 Stephanie Mammino Alachua FL 1771 30 351 38:53.8 39:08.9
28 Terri Wooten Trenton FL 1928 31 387 42:27.5 43:10.2
29 Marybeth Hammond daytona beach shores FL 2105 32 389 42:32.7 43:04.4
30 Traci Van Deest Gainesville FL 2112 32 408 45:37.4 46:29.8
31 Erin Metzler Jacksonville FL 1737 32 429 48:00.0 48:41.6
32 Ruth Findley Alachua FL 1935 30 460 53:00.1 53:54.3
33 jamie thomas gainesville FL 1996 33 466 56:02.3 56:36.5
34 Faith Marion Gainesville FL 2147 30 472 57:33.0 58:16.8
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robin Fowler Gainesville FL 1856 38 86 26:22.9 26:32.5
2 Vicki Waldo Newberry FL 1978 38 100 27:07.6 27:26.9
3 Caprice Knapp Gainesville FL 2176 37 152 29:23.7 29:34.8
4 Michelle Samuel-Foo Gainesville FL 1968 35 171 30:00.0 30:18.7
5 Deborah Sorgi Gainesville FL 2201 36 173 30:06.3 30:19.4
6 Ann-Marie Robbins Gainesville FL 2018 36 186 30:37.5 31:04.9
7 jennifer alberty summerfield FL 2101 35 201 31:23.3 31:40.2
8 Corina Guevara Gainesville FL 2019 38 225 32:19.0 32:25.4
9 Melynda Rigdon Sebring FL 1959 39 237 32:42.1 32:59.4
10 Kristina Patten Gainesville FL 1766 36 258 33:29.2 33:42.1
11 Molly Massey Worthington Springs FL 2119 36 260 33:32.7 33:56.4
12 Maribeth Mangubat Jacksonville FL 2040 38 307 36:35.5 37:06.2
13 Diana Dodds Alachua FL 2237 39 323 37:21.8 37:44.2
14 Erin Sanetz Gainesville FL 1889 36 341 38:13.4 39:02.9
15 Jennifer Cotton Gainesville FL 2144 36 354 38:55.5 39:52.2
16 Gabrielle Fellenz Gainesville FL 2219 35 356 39:03.8 39:26.7
17 Kristine Beringer st augustine FL 2107 39 357 39:21.1 39:21.1
18 Alison Glover APO AE 1952 37 367 40:06.0 40:39.2
19 Jennifer Watson Gainesville FL 2095 39 374 40:58.9 41:25.7
20 Edwennia Britt Gainesville FL 1930 35 382 41:42.6 42:18.2
21 Marie Andrada Gainesville FL 1898 39 407 45:25.8 45:54.8
22 Carrie Adams Gainesville FL 1499 38 446 52:25.7 53:14.2
23 Tracy Hess Gainesville FL 1927 35 464 53:38.0 54:18.5
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brigit Dermott Gainesville FL 2160 43 48 24:10.6 24:26.8
2 Laura Lowrimore Williston FL 2120 41 101 27:10.5 27:28.1
3 Lisa Cunningham Worthington Springs FL 2241 44 166 29:48.6 30:20.3
4 Christine Fiske Whitman MA 2013 42 187 30:37.8 31:05.2
5 Hyojin Kim Gainesville FL 1895 41 207 31:33.8 31:51.4
6 Lori Parent Gainesville FL 2291 40 224 32:15.4 32:26.1
7 Laura Robertson Gainesville FL 1761 44 242 32:50.8 33:38.7
8 Lisa Gavidia Gainesville FL 2065 43 267 33:57.2 34:35.9
9 Susan Kamelgarn Ormond Beach FL 1973 44 276 34:27.6 34:57.5
10 Lori Waxenberg Gainesville FL 1986 41 282 34:43.6 35:33.2
11 Melissa Heitzler Gainesville FL 2262 42 308 36:41.9 36:49.4
12 chanda jordan trenton FL 1976 41 329 37:41.0 37:56.2
13 Semerah Berkly Gainesville FL 1924 40 385 42:06.5 42:44.7
14 Tracy Riggins Alachua FL 2226 41 433 48:53.4 49:45.2
15 Suzanne Pickell Orlando FL 2050 40 439 50:44.2 51:24.7
16 Deborah Sullivan Williston FL 2113 44 447 52:28.0 53:11.2
17 Ana Elsberry Alachua FL 1903 43 448 52:28.1 53:11.7
18 Ha Nguyen Gainesville FL 1913 41 450 52:40.0 53:35.9
19 Tricia Kyzar Gainesville FL 1940 42 458 52:58.7 53:53.2
20 Heather Martin Archer FL 1945 42 462 53:01.2 53:54.4
21 Katie Hoover Gainesville FL 2221 43 467 56:11.3 56:41.2
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 karen rohlf reddick FL 2029 46 68 25:30.5 25:45.7
2 janice shultz gainesville FL 2257 46 71 25:37.7 26:11.2
3 Kendal Broad-Wright Mc Intosh FL 1767 45 124 28:06.4 28:25.3
4 Victoria Pagan Gainesville FL 2229 46 127 28:14.1 28:20.4
5 Meg Mandakis Clearwater FL 2068 46 138 28:56.2 29:10.6
6 Betsy McCafferty Gainesville FL 2249 47 155 29:32.2 29:54.4
7 Daphne Immele Minneapolis MN 2250 49 159 29:40.2 30:22.4
8 Julie Furlow Gainesville FL 2240 48 168 29:52.6 29:58.8
9 Laura Gaisser Gaineville FL 1869 49 218 31:57.4 32:01.2
10 Kristina Belvin Gainesville FL 2179 46 280 34:38.0 35:09.3
11 Kelley Kostano Gainesville FL 2200 45 295 36:01.8 36:38.6
12 Marianne Preisler Gainesville FL 2170 47 304 36:31.2 36:42.1
13 Karen Smith Archer FL 2268 46 332 37:46.1 38:12.8
14 Sylvia Hayes Gainesville FL 2272 46 348 38:41.4 39:27.5
15 Nancy Henry Gainesville FL 2075 49 359 39:25.2 40:12.7
16 Fawn Bryant Gainesville FL 2081 47 360 39:36.5 39:42.6
17 Ann Marie Egan Trenton FL 1946 49 370 40:43.6 41:14.4
18 Kathleen Gustafson Gainesville FL 2124 45 377 41:13.9 41:35.4
19 Deborah Miller Gulf Hammock FL 1923 47 392 43:07.7 43:44.1
20 Janet Bainbridge Titusville FL 2091 47 394 43:21.9 43:48.4
21 Catherine Weldon Hawthorne FL 1775 49 428 47:43.5 48:35.7
22 Lorie Martin Brooker FL 1892 45 444 52:08.2 52:55.5
23 Elizabeth Knizer Gainesville FL 1910 45 452 52:51.1 53:53.6
24 Sue Morrison Gainesville FL 2282 45 454 52:53.5 53:40.4
25 Carol Batton Gainesville FL 1875 49 470 56:53.7 57:43.7
26 Susan Shewchuk Gainesville FL 2148 46 471 57:23.5 58:07.7
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 elizabeth steiner Ocala FL 1958 51 66 25:21.4 25:27.5
2 Robin Politowicz Gainesville FL 2205 50 88 26:25.4 26:32.1
3 Sherry Screws Williston FL 2123 52 121 27:56.2 28:14.1
4 Mary Sansalone Gainesville FL 2314 54 128 28:16.0 28:30.5
5 Pam Valcante 1497 54 179 30:18.5 30:29.1
6 Debra Bianculli Ocala FL 2003 53 236 32:39.7 32:55.7
7 Maureen Szymanski Gainesville FL 1956 52 293 35:59.7 36:37.2
8 Peggy Foreman Williston FL 2070 50 296 36:02.8 36:45.3
9 Suzanne West Hawthorne FL 2307 53 310 36:50.0 37:18.5
10 Isabell Springer Gainesville FL 2145 50 355 38:55.8 39:52.4
11 Terri McCarthy Bayport NY 2011 52 363 39:54.0 40:18.2
12 Mary Marcotte Newberry FL 2009 53 380 41:18.0 41:42.6
13 Suzanne Coluin Gainesville FL 1748 51 383 41:53.3 42:16.2
14 Pam Primus Ocala FL 2014 53 432 48:37.3 49:17.4
15 Elizabeth Filippi Gainesville FL 2043 52 434 49:43.4 50:31.1
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eileen Telford Gainesville FL 2093 59 167 29:51.0 30:11.6
2 Patricia Alba Gainesvillle FL 2235 57 198 31:07.7 31:41.9
3 Dana Yonge Ocala FL 2207 57 203 31:26.1 31:42.9
4 Cassandra Davis High Springs FL 1922 57 221 32:09.7 32:47.4
5 Jacqueline Ferber Gainesville FL 1883 55 263 33:36.0 34:00.9
6 Deb Baker Morton IL 1867 56 271 34:11.9 34:44.9
7 Ellen Donovan Alachua FL 2185 56 284 35:20.5 35:36.2
8 Teresa Moczygemba San Antonio TX 1901 58 291 35:59.3 36:09.9
9 Mary Neiberger Gainesville FL 2054 59 400 44:43.3 45:13.9
10 Jeanne Gray Coral Springs FL 1916 55 415 46:11.4 47:00.6
11 Jennie Ackerman Gainesville FL 2036 59 426 47:39.2 47:51.7
12 Norma kerr Newberry FL 1997 55 443 52:07.6 52:44.2
13 Sally Palmi Gainesville FL 1936 56 455 52:56.0 53:51.1
14 Joanna Figley Gainesville FL 2274 56 465 55:47.5 56:34.2
15 Wendy Downey Gainesville FL 2031 55 469 56:51.8 57:41.5
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Theresa Slifer Ocala FL 2077 64 176 30:12.0 30:21.3
2 Nancy Eckert Gainesville FL 2288 61 292 35:59.4 36:17.9
3 Lois Semer Gainesville FL 2005 63 368 40:29.7 41:05.3
4 NATALIE VERTUCCI GAINESVILLE FL 2165 61 379 41:17.5 42:03.7
5 Marcia Wiesel-Leary Gainesville FL 2209 60 391 42:34.3 43:13.2
6 phyllis gillette gainesville FL 1871 60 403 44:59.6 45:25.7
7 Barbara Strayhorn Starke FL 2072 63 440 51:13.9 51:57.1
8 Barbara Fay Gainesville FL 1937 60 449 52:39.7 53:35.3
9 Deatra Spratling Gainesville FL 1742 60 463 53:35.5 54:07.3
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 karen allman Gainesville FL 1888 65 184 30:23.1 30:32.9
2 Frances Tanner Gainesville FL 2053 68 399 44:42.5 45:13.7
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Janice Roberts Gainesville FL 2000 71 417 46:32.7 46:47.8
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lois Ann Gilmore Janesville WI 1989 81 182 30:22.5 30:29.4
Top

Unknown Runner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steve Fredman Hawthorne FL 1774 49 24:10.9 24:31.1
2 Christopher Herndon Mictnophy FL 1773 62 24:44.6 24:52.6
3 Unknown Partic. 310 310 306 36:34.6 36:34.6
4 Unknown Partic. 1776 1776 427 47:43.2 48:36.1
5 Fabiola Barrios 1479 475 57:55.0 58:28.7
Top

Male 2 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Benjamin Mock Gainesville FL 1947 9 21 21:34.3 21:36.3
2 Connor Kinsell Gainesville FL 2227 9 41 23:45.9 23:52.6
3 Nico Kaiser Gainesville FL 1971 9 53 24:28.3 24:39.4
4 Austin Rowe Gainesville FL 1919 5 63 24:45.7 25:05.8
5 Ryan Reed Alachua FL 1743 9 92 26:28.5 26:32.3
6 Jonas Bish Gainesville FL 1757 8 108 27:34.4 27:41.2
7 Yohan Foo Gainesville FL 2008 9 118 27:53.7 28:09.7
8 Anthony Bishop-Gylys Gainesville FL 2039 9 129 28:27.5 28:44.7
9 Matthew Bishop-Gylys Gainesville FL 2038 7 147 29:08.7 29:23.2
10 Andrew Furlow Gainesville FL 2248 8 154 29:32.0 29:35.2
11 Justin Glassman Gainesville FL 1734 9 161 29:44.5 30:05.4
12 Beals Steiner Ocala FL 2216 7 215 31:55.2 32:08.7
13 Ian Filippi Gainesville FL 2044 9 325 37:26.4 38:15.5
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eliot Chalfin-Smith Gainesville FL 2308 13 3 18:59.4 18:59.4
2 Sem Zhdanov Gainesville FL 2175 14 18 21:14.5 21:15.5
3 Patrick Gilmartin Gainesville FL 1961 12 25 21:49.1 21:52.3
4 Jared Sanders Ocala FL 2285 14 27 22:12.8 22:14.4
5 joshua shultz gainesville FL 2259 13 31 22:46.3 23:06.9
6 Abraham Lange Bronson FL 2033 14 35 23:02.8 23:05.4
7 Evan Meyer Gainesville FL 2311 14 38 23:18.5 23:20.7
8 Caleb Unold 1471 11 42 23:46.4 23:47.9
9 Bryan Rowe Gainesville FL 1918 12 77 25:59.0 26:19.9
10 Nathan Reeves Gainesville FL 2153 10 79 26:00.8 26:20.5
11 Kevin Peng 1768 14 93 26:29.9 26:36.6
12 Max Fowler Gainesville FL 1855 12 97 26:57.4 27:07.6
13 Connor Sweeney Gainesville FL 2141 14 110 27:39.5 27:47.6
14 Nathan Furlow Gainesville FL 2247 10 163 29:46.9 29:53.2
15 Ben Glassman Gainesville FL 1733 10 165 29:47.7 30:05.3
16 Cameron Mahn Gainesville FL 1738 13 172 30:00.0 30:39.9
17 Payton Reddy Ocala FL 2300 10 208 31:37.7 31:42.9
18 Mojo Parent Gainesville FL 2292 10 220 32:06.6 32:17.4
19 Casey Deluca 1477 12 234 32:38.4 32:43.9
20 Bryce Christensen Gainesville FL 2287 10 245 33:00.0 33:28.3
21 noah shultz gainesville FL 2260 12 371 40:54.7 41:30.7
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ravi Kumar 1494 17 4 19:03.7 19:03.7
2 John Sansalone Gainesville FL 2315 16 5 19:12.2 19:12.2
3 Aleksander Schiess Inverness FL 2195 16 6 19:29.9 19:29.9
4 Thomas Poirier, Jr Gainesville FL 2016 15 11 20:30.8 20:32.3
5 Nicholas Pierce Gainesville FL 2301 15 12 20:36.9 20:38.4
6 Andrew Bowser Gainesville FL 2136 17 16 21:05.2 21:07.8
7 Marlon Landaverde Lake Mary FL 2090 18 51 24:19.8 24:38.2
8 John Ross Bayport NY 2267 16 83 26:08.0 26:20.7
9 Max Bianculli Ocala FL 2001 15 109 27:38.0 27:50.9
10 Peyton Powell Worthington Springs FL 2244 17 251 33:12.2 33:41.4
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brian Pinter Mt. Pleasant SC 2061 23 32 22:49.8 22:54.1
2 Thomas Lunden Gainesville FL 2060 22 40 23:38.8 23:44.7
3 Joe Eagleton Gainesville FL 2290 24 50 24:18.2 24:41.2
4 Casey Kumar 1495 23 64 24:55.1 24:56.9
5 Freddy Mullen Gainesville FL 2275 21 76 25:55.1 26:15.3
6 Richard Reitz Royal Palm Beach FL 2279 22 113 27:42.8 28:01.7
7 Michael Webster Gainesville FL 2026 22 114 27:43.5 28:00.9
8 Curtis Viselli 1749 22 146 29:08.1 29:20.3
9 Timothy Steiner Ocala FL 1985 20 216 31:56.2 32:09.4
10 Taylor Gray Coral Springs FL 1915 22 246 33:02.2 33:13.6
11 Michael Vaught Gainesville FL 2266 22 317 37:07.7 37:45.1
12 Ethan Ashurst Gainesville FL 2270 21 331 37:45.7 38:12.9
13 Eric Conrad Gainesville FL 2100 24 336 37:58.4 38:13.7
14 Dylan Smith Alachua FL 2166 24 364 39:54.4 40:26.6
15 Christopher Aragon Gainesville FL 2263 24 409 45:41.4 46:00.1
16 Dan Cuesta Gainesville FL 2080 24 473 57:33.1 58:15.8
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Gallagher Gainesville FL 1740 26 10 20:18.4 20:20.4
2 Josh Blackford Newberry FL 2102 27 14 20:41.5 20:41.5
3 Chris Glenn Ocala FL 2220 27 20 21:34.3 21:35.7
4 Alex Posey Gainesville FL 1764 26 24 21:45.4 21:48.9
5 Alex Weill 1491 28 36 23:08.7 23:14.4
6 Danilo Dias Gainesville FL 2117 28 57 24:38.6 24:44.9
7 Thomas Williamson Gainesville FL 2212 25 60 24:39.5 24:43.5
8 James Fernandez Gainesville FL 1905 28 72 25:43.0 25:51.5
9 Clinton Jenkins Gainesville FL 2032 28 73 25:50.5 25:58.7
10 Richard Polo Bronson FL 2312 29 84 26:10.6 26:14.4
11 Michael Copeland Gainesville FL 2184 29 94 26:33.9 27:14.1
12 David Gritte Virginia Beach VA 2197 27 112 27:40.7 28:10.4
13 Brian Singleton Gainesville FL 1932 25 120 27:54.7 28:07.4
14 Mike Cushing Gainesville FL 2004 26 132 28:36.6 29:10.6
15 Oded Eshel GAINESVILLE FL 2006 28 133 28:42.0 29:16.1
16 Jarrod Doll Gainesville FL 1964 25 135 28:45.6 29:10.8
17 Nicholas Dunn gainesville FL 2027 29 139 28:56.9 29:22.9
18 Ross Devlin Gainesville FL 2057 29 170 29:54.5 30:04.1
19 Nick DeConna Gainesville FL 2202 29 191 31:02.2 31:16.7
20 Jeremy Marquis St. Augustine FL 2114 26 229 32:35.3 32:57.7
21 Brian Nienolo Gainesville FL 1760 29 232 32:38.3 33:10.4
22 Anthony Jackson 1493 28 342 38:18.7 38:54.4
23 Marcus McDaniel Melrose FL 2189 25 404 45:23.4 45:35.7
24 Patrick Irby Gainesville FL 1941 27 456 52:56.6 53:56.2
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dean Chance Gainesville FL 1770 34 29 22:35.8 22:37.4
2 Alan Stevenson Gainesville FL 2022 32 69 25:33.9 25:53.8
3 Joseph Lowry Newberry FL 2064 32 74 25:51.7 26:13.4
4 MATT TISCHLER GAINESVILLE FL 2273 31 130 28:28.5 28:51.9
5 Micahel Hines Gainesville FL 2187 31 136 28:52.7 29:06.4
6 Anthony Hurley 1486 30 137 28:54.5 29:28.7
7 Jonathan Leftwich Newberry FL 2084 30 200 31:18.9 31:54.1
8 Jason Andrews Sebring FL 1955 33 238 32:42.6 33:00.4
9 Matthew Christensen Gainesville FL 2286 34 247 33:03.4 33:29.7
10 Leif Stringer Gainesville FL 2146 31 349 38:53.2 39:52.6
11 Nicholas Dublin Gainesville FL 1897 30 411 45:42.4 45:42.4
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christian Barrientos Gainesville FL 2020 39 26 22:04.1 22:06.3
2 Sandford Parker Gainesville FL 2206 38 33 23:02.0 23:09.9
3 Isaac Sia GAINESVILLE FL 1863 36 39 23:18.7 23:19.2
4 Miles Kinsell Gainesville FL 2228 37 43 23:47.1 23:55.3
5 Francisco Lopez Gainesville FL 2276 37 59 24:39.0 24:45.7
6 Phil Dodds Alachua FL 2238 38 67 25:30.0 25:48.3
7 Nathan Anderson Gainesville FL 2023 35 98 27:05.7 27:19.2
8 Harrison Schofill Gainesville FL 2164 39 105 27:16.2 27:35.4
9 Cornell Foo Gainesville FL 2007 36 119 27:54.0 28:10.4
10 Brooks Nelson Gainesville FL 2131 35 219 31:58.9 32:22.6
11 Dezen Jamin GAINESVILLE FL 2126 37 223 32:11.4 32:25.6
12 Eric Poirier Gainesville FL 2317 35 226 32:20.6 32:48.6
13 Ujjal Bansel Gainesville FL 2087 38 243 32:55.8 33:14.9
14 Rob Kidney Gainesville FL 2256 36 322 37:18.9 37:47.2
15 Derrich Wooten Trenton FL 1929 37 388 42:29.4 43:10.6
16 John Richie Gainesville FL 1926 38 414 46:10.2 46:49.4
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Charles Sweeney Gainesville FL 2142 44 17 21:08.3 21:15.1
2 Scott Gill Gainesville FL 2099 42 19 21:34.2 21:37.7
3 Julio Tardaguila 1472 40 23 21:39.8 21:41.6
4 Kyle Petteway High Springs FL 2193 43 28 22:27.8 22:32.3
5 John Edwards Newberry FL 1953 42 65 24:58.8 25:02.2
6 Peter Adams Gainesville FL 2098 40 117 27:51.1 28:32.4
7 Charles Anchors, Jr. Gainesville FL 1739 43 140 28:58.1 29:23.2
8 Dan Glassman Gainesville FL 1735 43 174 30:07.1 30:26.8
9 Josef Kaiser Gainesville FL 1972 40 189 30:41.0 30:51.6
10 Daren Johnson Ocala FL 2265 42 209 31:37.9 31:43.2
11 Kevin Davis Belleview FL 1951 43 273 34:22.4 35:02.1
12 Gilbert Cauthon Gainesville FL 2051 42 320 37:11.2 37:27.6
13 Keith Singleton Gainesville FL 2252 40 335 37:55.1 38:29.8
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cary Blakely Gainesville IN 2261 47 8 19:57.6 19:59.2
2 Trey Edwards Jacksonville FL 2198 45 9 19:58.6 20:02.4
3 Paul Smith Alachua FL 2092 47 44 23:51.1 23:53.6
4 Paul Smith Gainesville FL 2122 45 75 25:54.8 26:38.9
5 Kent Jones Gainesville FL 1881 45 80 26:03.5 26:16.9
6 Randy Settle Gainesville FL 2204 48 82 26:07.9 26:15.3
7 David Rowe Gainesville FL 1732 49 96 26:45.2 27:04.3
8 Mike Wasik 1765 46 106 27:26.4 27:52.1
9 Steve Mandakis Clearwater FL 2069 47 126 28:13.0 28:27.3
10 Julius Gylys Gainesville FL 1731 48 150 29:10.8 29:28.4
11 Phil Wagner Gainesville FL 1752 45 164 29:47.2 30:27.7
12 Alva Blake Alachua FL 2178 45 183 30:22.7 31:00.3
13 Chris Bainbridge Titusville FL 2089 49 197 31:07.5 31:35.2
14 Sean Lewis Gainesville FL 2186 46 202 31:25.6 31:54.5
15 Don Henesy Gainesville FL 2251 49 334 37:54.5 38:30.1
16 Douglas Martin Brooker FL 1893 48 445 52:09.0 52:55.9
17 Dave Cerlanek Gainesville FL 1943 45 459 52:58.9 53:51.7
18 Mark Hoover Gainesville FL 2222 47 468 56:12.3 56:41.7
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Davis Gainesville FL 1483 52 7 19:41.8 19:43.2
2 Douglas Pickell Orlando FL 2048 52 15 20:41.5 20:42.8
3 Loren House Gainesville FL 2025 53 56 24:34.2 24:38.4
4 Don Baker Ocala FL 1857 54 91 26:27.7 27:11.4
5 Rene Hernandez Bradenton FL 2180 52 104 27:14.7 27:28.9
6 Brice Moczygemba San Antonio TX 2323 50 123 28:05.1 28:43.8
7 David Gaisser Gaineville FL 1870 50 149 29:10.7 29:16.4
8 Richard Bray High Springs FL 2150 53 249 33:11.0 33:55.4
9 Tim Gray Coral Springs FL 2321 54 250 33:11.7 33:24.2
10 Mark Szymanski Gainesville FL 1957 50 294 36:01.5 36:36.8
11 David Powell Worthington Springs FL 2243 52 300 36:21.0 36:52.9
12 Bradley Steiner Ocala FL 2214 54 350 38:53.2 39:07.1
13 Ronald Folmer Earleton FL 1944 53 441 51:42.4 52:38.7
14 Craig Morrison Gainesville FL 2283 52 461 53:00.2 53:47.9
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jim Leary Gainesville FL 2208 57 13 20:37.1 20:38.3
2 Thomas Poirier, Sr Gainesville FL 2015 57 52 24:27.5 24:33.9
3 Doug Marken Gainesville FL 2296 56 318 37:07.8 37:46.7
4 Robert Filippi Gainesville FL 2045 56 326 37:27.9 38:17.1
5 Ronnie Foreman Williston FL 2071 57 338 38:05.7 38:49.9
6 Mark Gustafson Archer FL 2046 59 344 38:20.6 38:56.4
7 Ken Enloe Oviedo FL 1772 56 352 38:54.0 39:08.7
8 Paul Rothstein Gainesville FL 1747 57 365 39:56.4 40:19.9
9 robert shultz gainesville FL 2258 57 372 40:55.2 41:30.6
10 Ed Downey Gainesville FL 2030 55 431 48:29.7 49:19.1
11 William Martin Gainesville FL 2305 56 435 50:36.0 51:29.6
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gary Baker Morton IL 1866 62 148 29:10.4 29:41.9
2 David O'Malley Gainesville FL 1974 60 175 30:11.8 30:43.7
3 Rodney Smith Alachua FL 2167 62 345 38:23.3 38:57.7
4 Jerry Ackerman Gainesville FL 2037 61 347 38:40.2 38:51.4
5 Michael Fay Gainesville FL 1938 61 451 52:40.1 53:35.3
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jack Slifer Ocala FL 2076 65 102 27:10.9 27:17.7
2 Albert Meyer 1485 67 131 28:36.6 28:39.5
3 frank walters gainesville FL 1872 67 211 31:41.4 32:05.9
4 Fred Cunningham Lake Butler FL 2246 69 301 36:21.7 36:52.4
5 Rick Drummond Gainesville FL 2293 65 340 38:11.7 39:01.7
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Harvey Goldstein Gainesville FL 1987 72 309 36:42.7 37:07.2
2 Obie Spratling Gainesville FL 1741 71 313 36:58.7 37:20.3
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Wayne Gilmore Janesville WI 1990 78 244 32:57.5 33:04.9
2 Lynn Larkin Gainesville FL 2169 78 305 36:31.5 36:42.3
3 Ed Hurt Gainesville FL 2082 76 361 39:37.3 39:42.2
4 Don Magyari Gainesville FL 2322 76 375 40:59.7 41:05.5